Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2014 Trainees

201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005

200420032002200120001999199819971996199519941993199219911990

Division Team Rider Born
WT AG2R La Mondiale François Bidard 1992-03-19
WT AG2R La Mondiale Nico Denz 1994-02-15
WT AG2R La Mondiale Jimmy Raibaud 1991-11-13
Co Amore & Vita - Selle SMP Diego Brasi 1993-08-19
Co Amore & Vita - Selle SMP Mihkel Räim 1993-07-03
Co An Post - Chainreaction David McCarthy 1995-03-15
PCT Androni Giocattoli Marcin Mrozek 1990-02-26
PCT Androni Giocattoli Angelo Raffaele 1991-04-20
UCI Astana BePink Aliya Kargaliyeva 1993-03-22
WT Astana Pro Team Maxat Ayazbayev 1992-01-27
WT Astana Pro Team Ilya Davidenok 1992-04-19
WT Astana Pro Team Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev 1992-03-28
PCT Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox Dario Mantelli 1990-07-19
PCT Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox Paolo Simion 1992-10-10
PCT Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox Simone Sterbini 1993-12-11
WT Belkin Pro Cycling Team Martijn Tusveld 1993-09-09
Co BigMat - Auber 93 Alexis Iserable 1993-07-08
Co BigMat - Auber 93 David Menut 1992-03-11
Co Bike Aid - Ride for Help Lucas Carstensen 1994-06-16
Co Bike Aid - Ride for Help Kai Exner 1992-11-03
Co Bissell Development Team Daniel Eaton 1993-07-04
Co Bissell Development Team Nathan Van Hooydonck 1995-10-12
WT BMC Racing Team Luke Davison 1990-05-08
WT BMC Racing Team Dylan Teuns 1992-03-01
WT BMC Racing Team Loic Vliegen 1993-12-20
PCT Bretagne Franck Bonnamour 1995-06-20
PCT Bretagne Axel Journiaux 1995-05-20
PCT Bretagne Kevin Ledanois 1993-07-13
PCT Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Miguel Angel Benito 1993-09-21
PCT Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Jesus Alberto Rubio Arribas 1992-01-25
PCT Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Arnau Sole Vall 1992-03-19
Co CK Banska Bystrika Michal Predajna 1993-11-01
Co CK Banska Bystrika Dominik Zatko 1993-11-14
PCT Cofidis Loic Chetout 1992-09-23
PCT Cofidis Dylan Kowalski 1994-01-26
PCT Cofidis Anthony Turgis 1994-05-16
PCT Drapac Cycling Brendan Canty 1992-01-17
Co Etixx Nicholas Schultz 1994-09-13
Co Euskadi Jon Irisarri 1995-11-09
Co Euskadi Xabier San Sebastian Lasa 1995-11-13
WT FDJ.fr Olivier Le Gac 1993-08-27
WT FDJ.fr Lorrenzo Manzin 1994-07-26
WT FDJ.fr Guillaume Martin 1993-06-09
WT FDJ.fr Marc Sarreau 1993-06-10
WT Garmin - Sharp Dylan Girdlestone 1989-10-11
WT Garmin - Sharp Gavin Mannion 1991-08-24
Co Giant - Shimano DT Adriaan Janssen 1995-12-12
PCT IAM Cycling Claudio Imhof 1990-09-26
PCT IAM Cycling Simon Pellaud 1992-11-06
Co Kolss Cycling Team Vasyl Malyvnivskiy 1992-11-21
Co La Pomme Marseille 13 Paulius Siskevicius 1993-09-07
WT Lampre - Merida Ilia Koshevoy 1991-03-20
WT Lampre - Merida Andrea Vaccher 1988-12-21
Co Leopard Development Team Luc Turchi 1995-06-01
UCI Lointek Eugénie Duval 1993-05-03
WT Lotto - Belisol Tiesj Benoot 1994-03-11
WT Lotto - Belisol Xandro Meurisse 1992-01-31
WT Lotto - Belisol Oliver Naesen 1990-09-16
Co Marchiol - Emisfero Milos Borisavljevic 1994-01-02
Co MLP Team Bergstrasse Lukas Loer 1995-02-11
PCT MTN - Qhubeka Nicholas Dougall 1992-11-11
PCT MTN - Qhubeka Karel Hnik 1991-08-09
PCT Novo Nordisk Scott Ambrose 1995-01-23
Co Optum Benjamin Swedberg 1992-02-14
WT Orica - GreenEDGE Magnus Cort 1993-01-16
WT Orica - GreenEDGE Caleb Ewan 1994-07-11
UCI Parkhotel Valkenburg Jade Van Der Molen 1994-07-23
Co Rabobank DT Derk Abel Beckeringh 1992-09-23
Co Rad-Net Rose Team Maximilian Beyer 1993-12-28
Co Roubaix - Lille Metropole Romain Le Roux 1992-07-03
Co Roubaix - Lille Metropole Jérémy Leveau 1992-04-14
Co Silber Pro Cycling Team Nigel Ellsay 1994-04-30
Co Start - Trigon Travis Samuel 1994-10-18
Co Stölting Jonas Tenbrock 1995-12-16
Co Sunweb - Napoleon Games Jonas Degroote 1995-10-17
Co T.Palm - Pole Continental Claudio Catania 1992-05-04
Co T.Palm - Pole Continental Wouter Leten 1994-01-11
Co Team 21 Andrey Lukonin 1995-03-02
Co Team 3M Frazer Gough 1993-02-09
Team Bliz-Merida Niklas Henttala 1996-11-14
WT Team Europcar Romain Cardis 1992-08-12
WT Team Europcar Jérémy Cornu 1991-08-07
WT Team Europcar Taruia Krainer 1991-06-01
WT Team Giant - Shimano Steven Lammertink 1993-12-04
WT Team Giant - Shimano Fredrik Ludvigsson 1994-04-28
Co Team Joker Anders Skaarseth 1995-05-07
Co Team Joker Adrian Aas Stien 1992-10-28
WT Team Katusha Sven Erik Bystrøm 1992-01-21
Co Team Kuota Joshua Huppertz 1994-11-10
PCT Team NetApp - Endura Patrick Konrad 1991-10-13
PCT Team NetApp - Endura Alexander Krieger 1991-11-28
PCT Team NetApp - Endura Gregor Muhlberger 1994-04-04
WT Team Sky Davide Martinelli 1993-05-31
WT Tinkoff - Saxo Rasmus Guldhammer 1989-03-09
WT Trek Factory Racing Clément Chevrier 1992-06-29
WT Trek Factory Racing Ryan Eastman 1992-07-28
WT Trek Factory Racing Alex Kirsch 1992-06-12
PCT UnitedHealthcare Federico Zurlo 1994-02-25
Co Vega - Hotsand Marco Ciccanti 1992-06-21
Co Veranclassic - Doltcini Alessandro Soenens 1993-12-01
Co Verandas Willems Sten Van Gucht 1992-11-29
Co Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa Emanuele Sabatini 1995-06-14
PCT Wanty - Groupe Gobert Alexander Maes 1993-06-20
PCT Wanty - Groupe Gobert Lander Seynaeve 1992-05-29
PCT Yellow Fluo Michele Viola 1992-03-24