FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Trainee
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1970
Division
Team
Rider
PROF
Acqua e Sapone
Antonio Testa
PRT
AG2R La Mondiale
Thomas Bonnin
PRT
AG2R La Mondiale
William Clarke
PRT
AG2R La Mondiale
Mathieu Teychenne
Co
Aisan Racing Team
Masakazu Ito
Co
Aisan Racing Team
Nozomu Kimori
Co
Amore & Vita-Conad
Tyron Giorgieri
Co
Amore & Vita-Conad
Andrea Zanetti
Co
An Post - Sean Kelly
Stephan Halpin
Co
An Post - Sean Kelly
Philip Lavery
PROF
Andalucía - Cajasur
Jose Aguilar
PROF
Andalucía - Cajasur
Jose Luis Cano Losa
PROF
Andalucía - Cajasur
Juan Jose Lobato
PROF
Androni Giocattoli
Alessandro De Marchi
PROF
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
Jérôme Cousin
PROF
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
Tony Hurel
PROF
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
Kevin Reza
Co
BigMat - Auber 93
Romain Bacon
Co
BigMat - Auber 93
Ronan Racault
PROF
BMC Racing Team
Cole House
PROF
Carmiooro NGC
Luciano Barindelli
PROF
Carmiooro NGC
Manuele Boaro
PROF
Carmiooro NGC
Mirko Tedeschi
Co
CDC - Cavaliere
Matteo Belli
PROF
Ceramica Flaminia
Sante Marco Liquori
PROF
Cervelo TestTeam
Daniel Teklehaimanot
PROF
Cervelo TestTeam
Alexander Wetterhall
PROF
Cofidis
Yoann Bagot
PROF
Cofidis
Nicolas Edet
PROF
Cofidis
Adrien Petit
PROF
Colnago - CSF Inox
Sonny Colbrelli
PROF
Colnago - CSF Inox
Matteo Fedi
Co
Continental Team Differdange
Albain Cormier
Co
Continental Team Differdange
Liam Poole
PRT
Footon-Servetto
Daniel Diaz
PRT
Footon-Servetto
Mario Gutierrez Alba
PRT
Footon-Servetto
Ran Margaliot
PRT
Française des Jeux
Sam Bennett
PRT
Française des Jeux
Nacer Bouhanni
PRT
Française des Jeux
Nicolas Capdebuy
PRT
Garmin-Transitions
Caleb Fairly
PRT
Garmin-Transitions
Raymond Kreder
PRT
Garmin-Transitions
Andrew Talansky
Co
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Ryoma Kaido
Co
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Kazuya Kumasaka
PROF
ISD - Neri
Paolo Centra
PROF
ISD - Neri
Elia Favilli
PROF
ISD - Neri
Andrea Guardini
Co
Itera - Katusha
Anton Vorobyev
Co
Joker - Bianchi
Frans-Leonard Markaskard
Co
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
Tim Declercq
Co
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
Joeri Stallaert
PRT
Lampre-Farnese Vini
Andrea Pasqualon
PRT
Lampre-Farnese Vini
Matteo Rabottini
PRT
Lampre-Farnese Vini
Federico Rocchetti
PROF
Landbouwkrediet
Gregory Barteau
PROF
Landbouwkrediet
Davy De Scheemaeker
Co
Lotto - Bodysol
Antoine Demoitié
Co
Lotto - Bodysol
Laurent Donnay
Co
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Tim Gebauer
Co
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Pavel Stucklik
Co
Miche Pro Cycling Team
Pietro Orto
Co
Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery J
Tyler Magner
PRT
Omega Pharma-Lotto
Walt De Winter
PRT
Omega Pharma-Lotto
Jens Debusschere
Co
Orbea
Aitor Ocampos Martinez
Co
Palmans - Cras
Jimmy Janssens
Co
Palmans - Cras
Kevin Van Dyck
Co
Price - Custom Bikes
Jan Keller
Co
Price - Custom Bikes
Patrick Schelling
PRT
Quick Step
Frederique Robert
PRT
Quick Step
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
PRT
Rabobank
Jetse Bol
PROF
Saur - Sojasun
Christophe Laborie
PROF
Saur - Sojasun
Paul Poux
PROF
Saur - Sojasun
Etienne Tortelier
Co
Seven Stones
Fritz Koch
PROF
Skil - Shimano
Thomas Damuseau
PROF
Skil - Shimano
Ronan Van Zandbeek
Co
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Håvard Blikra
Co
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Ole Martin Ølmheim
Co
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
Christopher De Souza
Co
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
Yoann Michaud
PRT
Team Katusha
Mikhail Antonov
PRT
Team Katusha
Alexander Mironov
PRT
Team Katusha
Alexander Porsev
PRT
Team Milram
Stefan Schäfer
PRT
Team Milram
Michael Weicht
PRT
RadioShack
Clinton Avery
PRT
RadioShack
Taylor Phinney
PRT
RadioShack
Jesse Sergent
Co
Team Sprocket
Westley Gough
Co
Team Type 1
Stradford James Helms
Co
Team Worldofbike.gr
Kenny Vandenheede
PROF
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Sven Jodts
PROF
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Pieter Serry
PROF
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Jelle Wallays
Co
Trek - Livestrong
Joe Dombrowski
PROF
Vacansoleil
Pim Ligthart
PROF
Vacansoleil
Timothy Stevens
UCI
Vaiano - Solaristech
Corinna Mari
PROF
Xacobeo-Galicia
Aser Estevez Cividades
PROF
Xacobeo-Galicia
Pablo Torres