Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2007 Trainees

201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005

200420032002200120001999199819971996199519941993199219911990

Division Team Rider Born
PROF Acqua e Sapone Fabio Terrenzio 1985-09-12
PROF Acqua e Sapone Alain Van der Velde 1985-10-20
PRT AG2R Prévoyance Tanel Kangert 1987-03-11
PRT AG2R Prévoyance Paul Moucheraud 1980-09-14
PRT AG2R Prévoyance Jean-Charles Senac 1985-05-23
PROF Agritubel Maxime Bouet 1986-11-03
PROF Agritubel Jonathan Thire 1986-04-19
Co AKUD - Rose Lars Gatzen 1988-06-24
Co AKUD - Rose Sebastian Sydlik 1988-04-10
Co Amore & Vita - McDonald's Ervin Haxhi 1988-07-09
Co Amore & Vita - McDonald's Shaun Ward 1985-07-25
Co Auber 93 Morgan Chedhomme 1985-08-22
Co Auber 93 Arnold Jeannesson 1986-01-15
Co Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders Pieter Muys 1985-01-02
PROF Barloworld Wilson Ramiro Rincon Diaz 1987-03-17
PROF Barloworld Ben Swift 1987-11-05
PRT Bouygues Telecom Fabrice Jeandesboz 1984-12-04
PRT Bouygues Telecom Perrig Quemeneur 1984-04-26
PROF Ceramica Flaminia Julilan Dario Atehortua 1983-06-19
PROF Ceramica Flaminia Cristiano Fumagalli 1984-07-28
PROF Ceramica Flaminia Anton Knyazhev 1983-08-06
Co Cinelli - Endeka - OPD Darwin Luis Urrea Vergara 1985-11-10
PRT Cofidis Julien El Fares 1985-06-01
PRT Cofidis Rein Taaramäe 1987-04-24
PRT Cofidis Romain Villa 1985-04-27
PRT Crédit Agricole Yoann Bagot 1987-09-06
PRT Crédit Agricole Sébastien Fournet-Fayard 1985-04-25
PRT Crédit Agricole Ignatas Konovalovas 1985-12-08
PROF DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed Steven De Decker 1982-04-28
PROF DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed Stijn Hoormaet 1984-11-05
PROF DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed Michael Vanderaerden 1987-02-10
Co Discovery Channel - Marco Nils Voetmann 1987-07-10
PROF Drapac - Porsche Development Daniel Braunsteins 1988-04-10
PRT Française des Jeux Jean-Eudes Demaret 1984-07-25
PRT Française des Jeux Yoann Offredo 1986-11-12
PRT Française des Jeux Anthony Roux 1987-04-18
PRT Gerolsteiner Mathias Frank 1986-12-09
PRT Gerolsteiner Thomas Wagner 1984-10-31
Co Hadimec Martin Kohler 1985-07-17
Co Hadimec Americo Novembrini 1986-08-08
PROF Intel - Action Piotr Chmielewski 1970-09-18
Co Jartazi - Promo Fashion Edwig Cammaerts 1987-07-17
Co Jartazi - Promo Fashion Bram Deprez 1986-06-06
Co Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT Pietro Andrea Trentin 1988-01-10
Co Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT Enrico Zen 1986-02-02
PRT Lampre - Fondital Marco Bandiera 1984-07-12
PRT Lampre - Fondital Maurizio Girardini 1984-08-13
PRT Lampre - Fondital Leonardo Pinizzotto 1986-08-14
PROF Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner Dirk Bellemakers 1984-01-19
PROF Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner Sébastien Delfosse 1982-11-29
PROF Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner Kevin Maene 1981-11-29
Co Miche Diego Borgi 1987-02-08
Co Miche Marco Da Castagnori 1986-02-06
PROF Navigators Insurance Cycling Team Bert De Backer 1984-04-02
PROF Navigators Insurance Cycling Team Roel Vanmuysen 1983-02-16
PROF OTC Doors - Lauretana Andriy Buchko 1984-06-03
PROF OTC Doors - Lauretana Alessandro Colo 1986-05-16
PROF OTC Doors - Lauretana Alberto Luca Lanzoni 1987-09-12
Co P3Transfer - Fondas Team Mihkel Reile 1986-03-20
Co Pole Continental Wallon - Bergasol Rudy Rouet 1985-01-05
Co Profel - Ziegler CT Sven Wielandt 1986-10-25
PRT Quick Step - Innergetic Detlef Moerman 1985-09-04
PRT Quick Step - Innergetic Stijn Neirynck 1985-09-14
PRT Quick Step - Innergetic Tim Vermeersch 1985-10-04
PROF Relax - GAM Andres Avelino Antuna Coro 1986-11-12
PROF Relax - GAM Jose Maria Hernandez Fernandez 1983-04-29
PROF Relax - GAM Rafael Valls 1987-06-25
Co Roubaix - Lille Metropole Alexandre Lemair 1988-10-25
Co Roubaix - Lille Metropole Florian Vachon 1985-01-02
PRT Saunier Duval - Prodir Hector Gonzalez Baeza 1986-05-16
PRT Saunier Duval - Prodir Rafael Serrano Fernandez 1987-07-15
PRT Saunier Duval - Prodir Danilo Wyss 1985-08-26
PROF Serramenti - Selle Italia Giorgio Orizio 1982-02-03
PROF Serramenti - Selle Italia Federico Vitali 1982-07-09
PROF Skil - Shimano Thierry Hupond 1984-11-10
PRT T-Mobile Team Marcel Beima 1983-10-25
PRT T-Mobile Team Andrey Klyuev 1987-06-13
PRT T-Mobile Team Ian Stannard 1987-05-25
Co Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta Ingmar Dassler 1985-04-12
Co Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta Frank Scherzinger 1986-04-12
PRT Team CSC Lasse Bøchman Larsen 1983-06-13
PRT Team CSC Joaquin Novoa Mendez 1983-08-25
PRT Team Milram Luca Barla 1987-09-29
PRT Team Milram Luca Orlandi 1987-10-31
PRT Team Milram Efrem Salvi 1987-11-06
Co Team Notebooksbilliger.de Markus Sudy 1986-09-15
Co Team Regiostrom - Senges Michael Kurth 1986-11-18
PROF Team Wiesenhof - Felt Ralph Naf 1980-05-10
Co Thüringer Energie Team Maximilian May 1988-10-06
Co Thüringer Energie Team Sebastian May 1988-10-06
Co Time - Van Hemert Leander Pronk 1986-02-22
PROF Tinkoff Credit Systems Alessandro Bisolti 1985-03-07
PROF Tinkoff Credit Systems Alexander Gottfried 1985-07-05
PROF Tinkoff Credit Systems Bernardo Riccio 1985-03-21
Co Yawadoo - ABM - TV Vlaanderen Bjorn De Decker 1988-01-10