Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2006 Trainees

201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005

200420032002200120001999199819971996199519941993199219911990

Division Team Rider Born
PROF Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo Andrei Kunitski 1984-07-02
PROF Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo Francesco Masciarelli 1986-05-05
PROF Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo Branislau Samoilau 1985-05-25
PRT AG2R Prévoyance Alexandre Aulas 1986-04-07
PRT AG2R Prévoyance Benoit Ebrard 1983-03-02
PRT AG2R Prévoyance Nicolas Rousseau 1983-03-16
PROF Agritubel Jérémie Galland 1983-04-08
PROF Agritubel Mickaël Larpe 1985-08-30
PROF Agritubel Cedric Pineau 1985-05-08
Co Amore & Vita - McDonald's Alexander Filippov 1984-09-05
Co Amore & Vita - McDonald's Michael Stevenson 1984-07-10
Co Auber 93 Arnold Jeannesson 1986-01-15
Co Auber 93 Renaud Pioline 1984-09-28
PROF Barloworld Marco Corti 1986-04-02
PROF Barloworld Fredrik Kessiakoff 1980-05-17
PROF Barloworld Simon Schärer 1983-02-14
PRT Bouygues Telecom Julien Belgy 1983-05-06
PRT Bouygues Telecom Alexandre Bousseau 1983-02-14
PRT Bouygues Telecom Sébastien Turgot 1984-04-11
Co CB Immobiliare - Universal Pasquale Iachini 1984-07-08
Co CB Immobiliare - Universal Fabio Terrenzio 1985-09-12
PROF Ceramica Flaminia Davide Bonuccelli 1982-09-22
PROF Ceramica Flaminia Julian David Munoz Giraldo 1983-08-15
PROF Ceramica Flaminia Alexei Shchebelin 1981-07-13
PROF Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand Nikolas Maes 1986-04-09
PRT Cofidis Julien El Fares 1985-06-01
PRT Cofidis Arnaud Godet 1986-10-16
PRT Cofidis Nicolas Hartmann 1985-03-03
PRT Crédit Agricole Léo Fortin 1985-08-21
PRT Crédit Agricole Clément Lhotellerie 1986-03-19
PRT Crédit Agricole Pierre Rolland 1986-10-10
PRT Davitamon - Lotto Dries Devenyns 1983-07-22
PRT Davitamon - Lotto Geert Steurs 1981-09-24
PRT Davitamon - Lotto Kenny Van Braeckel 1983-11-12
Co Flanders Bart Veyt 1985-01-10
Co Fondas - P3Transfer Team Luc Hagenaars 1987-07-27
PRT Française des Jeux Mickaël Cherel 1986-03-17
PRT Française des Jeux Timothy Gudsell 1984-02-17
PRT Française des Jeux Fabrice Jeandesboz 1984-12-04
PRT Gerolsteiner Johannes Fröhlinger 1985-06-09
PRT Gerolsteiner Nico Keinath 1987-01-14
Co Hadimec Marco Jimenez 1982-05-22
Co Hadimec Robert Odink 1984-10-03
Co Jartazi - 7Mobile Jurgen Francois 1985-03-26
Co Jartazi - 7Mobile Evgeniy Sladkov 1983-12-15
Co KrolStonE Continental Team Jan Hopman 1987-08-28
PRT Lampre Francesco Gavazzi 1984-08-01
PRT Lampre Kin San Wu 1985-05-04
PRT Lampre Gang Xu 1984-01-28
PROF Landbouwkrediet - Colnago Edward Clancy 1985-03-12
PROF Landbouwkrediet - Colnago Joeri Clauwaert 1983-07-03
PROF Landbouwkrediet - Colnago Kevin Maene 1981-11-29
PRT Liquigas Stefano Basso 1985-11-01
PRT Liquigas Emanuele Fornasier 1982-11-24
PROF Miche Davide Beccaro 1982-05-22
PROF Miche Alessandro Bianchin 1982-03-20
PROF Miche Marco Dalozzo 1984-08-29
Co OTC Doors - Lauretana Daniele Bartolini 1984-04-01
Co OTC Doors - Lauretana Alessandro Colo 1986-05-16
Co Pictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai Kristof Goddaert 1986-11-21
Co Procomn - Van Hemert Sjoerd Botter 1984-09-26
Co Procomn - Van Hemert Daan Rijntjes 1986-10-06
PRT Quick Step - Innergetic Dmytro Grabovskyy 1985-09-30
PRT Quick Step - Innergetic Alessandro Proni 1982-12-28
PRT Quick Step - Innergetic Maxime Vantomme 1986-03-08
PROF Relax - GAM Javier Vega Lanza 1983-09-06
PRT Saunier Duval - Prodir Enrique Mata Cabello 1985-06-15
PRT Saunier Duval - Prodir Miguel Ochoa Gonzalez 1985-08-12
PRT Saunier Duval - Prodir Javier Vega Lanza 1983-09-06
PROF Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiov Domenico Agosta 1983-04-03
PROF Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiov Armando Camelo 1981-01-06
PROF Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiov Andrey Sartasov 1975-11-10
PROF Skil - Shimano David Deroo 1985-03-11
PRT T-Mobile Team Mark Cavendish 1985-05-21
PROF Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Matteo Montaguti 1984-01-06
PROF Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Walter Proch 1984-02-17
PROF Team LPR Oscar Gatto 1985-01-01
PROF Team LPR Kieran Page 1983-05-02
Co Team Löwik Meubelen Maarten Krommendijk 1986-10-06
Co Team Regiostrom - Senges Daniel Aigner 1984-09-26
PROF Team Tenax Salmilano Roberto Ferrari 1983-03-09
PROF Team Vorarlberg Jan Pokrandt 1980-09-27
PROF Team Wiesenhof Akud Dominik Roels 1987-01-21
PROF Team Wiesenhof Akud Jean-Michel Schlüter 1986-07-13
PROF Team Wiesenhof Akud Andreas Stauff 1987-01-22
Co Thüringer Energie Team Enrico Prix 1986-09-11
PROF Unibet.com Glen Bak 1981-06-07
PROF Unibet.com Pieter Jacobs 1986-06-06
PROF Unibet.com Stijn Vandenbergh 1984-04-25