Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2005 Trainees

201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005

200420032002200120001999199819971996199519941993199219911990

Division Team Rider Born
PROF Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil Marco Cellini 1981-03-20
PROF Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil Francesco Di Paolo 1982-04-18
PROF Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil Francesco Masciarelli 1986-05-05
PROF AG2R Prévoyance René Mandri 1984-01-20
PROF AG2R Prévoyance Stephane Poulhies 1985-06-26
PROF AG2R Prévoyance Blaise Sonnery 1985-03-21
PROF Agritubel Aivaras Baranauskas 1980-04-06
PROF Agritubel Romain Chollet 1983-12-30
PROF Agritubel Romain Feillu 1984-04-16
PRT Bouygues Telecom Julien Belgy 1983-05-06
PRT Bouygues Telecom Vincent Jérôme 1984-11-26
PRT Bouygues Telecom Alexandre Pichot 1983-01-06
PRT Cofidis Jérémie Galland 1983-04-08
PRT Cofidis Nicolas Hartmann 1985-03-03
PRT Cofidis Chris Sutton 1984-09-10
PROF Colombia - Selle Italia Simone Bruson 1983-04-15
PROF Colombia - Selle Italia Piergiorgio Camussa 1981-09-25
PROF Colombia - Selle Italia Edgardo Simon 1974-12-16
PRT Crédit Agricole Jonathan Hivert 1985-03-23
PRT Crédit Agricole Jean-Marc Marino 1983-08-15
PRT Crédit Agricole Rémi Pauriol 1982-04-04
PRT Davitamon - Lotto Jonathan Henrion 1982-04-27
PRT Domina Vacanze Volodymyr Dyudya 1983-01-06
PRT Domina Vacanze Carlo Scognamiglio 1983-05-31
PRT Domina Vacanze Volodymyr Zagorodny 1981-06-27
PRT Euskaltel-Euskadi Benat Albizuri Aransono 1981-05-17
PRT Euskaltel-Euskadi Rubén Pérez Moreno 1981-10-30
PRT Française des Jeux Mathieu Drujon 1983-02-02
PRT Française des Jeux Fabrice Jeandesboz 1984-12-04
PRT Française des Jeux Fabien Patanchon 1983-06-14
PRT Gerolsteiner Tony Martin 1985-04-23
PRT Gerolsteiner Christoph Meschenmoser 1983-07-29
PRT Gerolsteiner Michael Muck 1984-04-18
PRT Lampre - Caffita Matteo Bono 1983-11-11
PRT Lampre - Caffita Francesco Gavazzi 1984-08-01
PRT Lampre - Caffita Morris Possoni 1984-07-01
PROF Landbouwkrediet - Colnago Jean-Claude Lebeau 1979-06-05
PROF Landbouwkrediet - Colnago Michael Simms 1980-01-02
PROF Landbouwkrediet - Colnago David Verheyen 1981-09-15
PRT Liberty Seguros - Würth Team José Joaquin Rojas 1985-06-08
PRT Liberty Seguros - Würth Team Eladio Sanchez Prado 1984-07-12
PRT Liquigas - Bianchi Eros Capecchi 1986-06-13
PRT Liquigas - Bianchi Mauro Da Dalto 1981-04-08
PRT Liquigas - Bianchi Alberto Di Lorenzo 1982-04-22
PROF MrBookmaker - Sports Tech Klaas De Gruyter 1980-03-09
PROF MrBookmaker - Sports Tech Davy De Leener 1984-08-16
PROF MrBookmaker - Sports Tech Gil Suray 1984-08-29
PROF Naturino - Sapore di Mare Luca Pierfelici 1983-09-03
PROF Naturino - Sapore di Mare Luigi Sestili 1983-07-09
PROF Navigators Insurance Cycling Team Jonathan Clarke 1984-12-18
PROF Navigators Insurance Cycling Team Piotr Mazur 1982-12-02
PRT Quick Step Jasper Melis 1985-10-12
PRT Quick Step Kevin Neirynck 1982-11-26
PRT Quick Step Ivan Santaromita 1984-04-30
PROF R.A.G.T. Semences Mathieu Drouilly 1986-01-31
PRT Saunier Duval - Prodir Alberto Fernandez Puebla 1984-09-17
PRT Saunier Duval - Prodir Juan Carlos Lopez Marin 1981-04-24
PRT Saunier Duval - Prodir Javier Mejias 1983-09-30
PRT T-Mobile Team Robert Bengsch 1983-10-06
PRT T-Mobile Team Paul Martens 1983-10-26
PRT T-Mobile Team Carlo Westphal 1985-11-25
PRT Team CSC Kasper Klostergaard 1983-05-22
PRT Team CSC Chris Anker Sørensen 1984-09-05
PROF Team LPR Massimiliano Grazia 1982-06-13
PROF Team Wiesenhof Andreas Schillinger 1983-07-13
PROF Team Wiesenhof Geraint Thomas 1986-05-25
PROF Team Wiesenhof Robert Wagner 1983-04-17
PROF Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie Simone Guidi 1981-01-28