Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

2020 Trainee

202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000199919981997199619951994199319921991199019881970

Division Team Rider Born
WT AG2R La Mondiale Anthony Jullien 1998-03-05
WT AG2R La Mondiale Antoine Raugel 1999-02-14
WT AG2R La Mondiale Simon Verger 1998-07-08
PT Alpecin-Fenix Ryan Cortjens 2001-01-08
PT Alpecin-Fenix Mees Hendrikx 2000-08-05
PT Alpecin-Fenix Timo Kielich 1999-08-05
PT Alpecin-Fenix Niels Vandeputte 2000-09-19
PT Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec Kevin Colleoni 1999-11-11
PT Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec Filippo Conca 1998-09-22
UCI Astana Women's Team Jade Téolis 2002-01-12
Co Bahrain Cycling Academy Sergio Blasco Laliga 1999-07-19
Co Bahrain Cycling Academy Miguel Juan Castellano 1998-05-21
PT Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas 1996-07-23
PT Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta 2000-09-09
PT Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Carlos Garcia Pierna 1999-07-23
PT Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Oier Ibarguren Etxeberria 1997-01-27
UCI Charente-Maritime Women Maeva Squiban 2002-03-19
WT Cofidis Nicolas Prodhomme 1997-02-01
WT Cofidis Enrico Zanoncello 1997-08-02
WT Deceuninck-Quick Step Sean Quinn 2000-05-10
PT Gazprom-RusVelo Yauheni Karaliok 1996-06-09
Co Gios-Kiwi Atlantico Deins Hernandez 1998-03-12
Co Gios-Kiwi Atlantico Francisco Peñuela 2001-00-00
Co Giotti Victoria Automotive Gergely Szarka 1998-11-18
Co Kometa - Xstra Arturo Gravalos Lopez 1998-03-02
Co Kometa - Xstra Eduardo Perez-Landaluce 1998-05-01
Co Massi Vivo-Conecta UIt Paraguay Pablo Ara Perez 2000-10-14
Co Massi Vivo-Conecta UIt Paraguay Aner Arozena Dominguez 2001-08-19
Co Memil Pro Cycling Elias Gustafsson 2000-09-12
Co Minsk Cycling Club Ivan Charniauski 1999-10-14
PT Nippo Delko Provence Axel Zingle 1998-12-18
PT Rally Cycling Maël Guégan 1998-01-19
PT Rally Cycling Jason Tesson 1998-01-09
PT Team Arkea-Samsic Florentin Lecamus-Lambert 1999-05-13
PT Team Arkea-Samsic Kévin Vauquelin 2001-04-26
WT Team Sunweb Kevin Vermaerke 2000-10-16
PT Total Direct Energie Théo Menant 1997-10-27
WT Trek-Segafredo Alessandro Fancellu 2000-04-24
WT Trek-Segafredo Mattias Skjelmose Jensen 2000-09-26
WT Trek-Segafredo Antonio Tiberi 2001-06-24
WT Trek-Segafredo Women Shirin Van Anrooij 2002-02-05