Trainee

Division Team Rider
Co À Bloc CT Joost Nat
WT AG2R Citroën Team Thomas Delphis
WT AG2R Citroën Team Paul Lapeira
WT AG2R Citroën Team Valentin Paret-Peintre
WT AG2R Citroën Team Valentin Retailleau
Co Amore & Vita Mattia Benedetti
Co Amore & Vita Giacomo Cassara
PT Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec Cristian Rocchetta
PT Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec Manuele Tarozzi
PT Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec Samuele Zambelli
PT Arkéa-Samsic Mathis Le Berre
PT Arkéa-Samsic Kévin Vauquelin
PT Arkéa-Samsic Yannis Voisard
PT B&B Hotels p/b KTM Florian Dauphin
PT B&B Hotels p/b KTM Adrien Lagrée
PT B&B Hotels p/b KTM Axel Laurance
Co Bahrain Cycling Academy Josep Tomas
PT Bardiani CSF Faizanè Luca Colnaghi
PT Bardiani CSF Faizanè Filippo Magli
PT Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Dorian De Maeght
PT Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Cériel Desal
Co Black Spoke Pro Cycling Robin Orins
PT Burgos-BH Rodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez
PT Burgos-BH Santiago Mesa Pietralunga
PT Burgos-BH Adria Moreno Sala
PT Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Pablo Garcia
PT Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Yesid Pira
PT Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Alberto Serrano
UCI CAMS-Basso Sophie Thackray
WT Cofidis Jacques Lebreton
WT Cofidis Hugo Toumire
WT Cofidis Axel Zingle
Co Cycling Academy Trencin Marcin Zarebski
WT Deceuninck-Quick Step Jason Osborne
WT Deceuninck-Quick Step Stan Van Tricht
Co Dukla Banská Bystrica Martin Gavenda
Co Dukla Banská Bystrica Filip Lohinskiy
PT EOLO-KOMETA Vicente Hernaiz Santamaría
PT EOLO-KOMETA David Martin
PT EOLO-KOMETA Davide Piganzoli
PT Euskaltel-Euskadi Asier Etxeberria
PT Euskaltel-Euskadi Unai Iribar
Co EvoPro Racing Thomas Acosta
Co EvoPro Racing Stijn Siemons
PT Gazprom-RusVelo Fredrik Dversnes
PT Gazprom-RusVelo Riccardo Lucca
PT Gazprom-RusVelo Eirik Lunder
Co Groupama-FDJ Conti Jack Drage
UCI GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling Willemijn Prins
UCI GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling Carola Van De Wetering
Co Hagens Berman Axeon Red Walters
WT INEOS Grenadiers Lucas Plapp
WT Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Stijn Daemen
WT Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Dries De Pooter
WT Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Maxime Jarnet
Co Jumbo-Visma DT Axandre Van Petegem
PT Kern Pharma Igor Arrieta
PT Kern Pharma Ivan Cobo Cayon
PT Kern Pharma Pau Miquel Delgado
Co Leopard Pro Cycling Tom Paquet
WWT Liv Racing Ayesha McGowan
Co Lviv Cycling Team Dmytro Bondarchuk
Co Massi Vivo - Conecta Pablo Ara Perez
Co Massi Vivo - Conecta Carlos Serra Burguera
Co NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti Yusuke Kadota
Co NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti Felix Stehli
UCI NXTG Racing Maureen Arens
UCI NXTG Racing Senne Knaven
PT Rally Cycling Charles-Etienne Chrétien
PT Rally Cycling Raphael Parisella
PT Rally Cycling Riley Sheehan
Co SEG Racing Academy Nikolaos Drakos
Co St Michel-Auber 93 Nicolas Debeaumarché
Co St Michel-Auber 93 Joris Delbove
Co SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Josh Whitehead
Co Swiss Racing Academy Arthur Blanc
Co Swiss Racing Academy Thomas Gachignard
WT Team BikeExchange Choon Huat Goh
Co Team Coop Andre Drege
Co Team Coop Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
Co Team Skyline Trevor August
PT Team TotalEnergies Thomas Bonnet
PT Team TotalEnergies Emilien Jeannière
PT Team TotalEnergies Alan Jousseaume
WT Trek-Segafredo Filippo Baroncini
WT Trek-Segafredo Asbjørn Hellemose
WT Trek-Segafredo Daan Hoole
Co Trinity Racing Thomas Benton
WT UAE Team Emirates Felix Groß
PT Vini Zabù Gregorio Ferri
PT Vini Zabù Giulio Masotto
PT Vini Zabù Riccardo Tosin
Co Vino - Astana Motors Alexandre Vinokourov
Co Vino - Astana Motors Nicolas Vinokourov
Co Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole Simon Combes
Co Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole Guillaume Dauschy
Co Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind Zed Olivier Masse