Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels (2017) is a UCI Continental cycling team from Austria.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.02 | Gran Premio Costa degli Etruschi | 1.1 | #17 Rabitsch Stephan | Show more |
19.02 | GP Laguna Porec | 1.2 | #3 Rabitsch Stephan | Show more |
26.02 | GP Slovenian Istria | 1.2 | #5 Schlemmer Lukas | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03 | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy | 1.2 | #29 Steimle Jannik | Show more |
04.03 | Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy | 1.2 | #27 Auer Daniel | Show more |
09.03-12.03 | Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy | 2.2 | #6 Rabitsch Stephan | Show more |
26.03 | Eröffnungsrennen Leonding | NE | #1 Zoidl Riccardo | Show more |
26.03 | Aichacher Frühjahrsstraßenpreis | NE | #12 Schinnagel Johannes | Show more |
31.03-02.04 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux | 2.2 | #18 Auer Daniel | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04 | Kirschblütenrennen | NE | #2 Zoidl Riccardo | Show more |
07.04-09.04 | Circuit des Ardennes International | 2.2 | #5 Zoidl Riccardo | Show more |
08.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften | 1.NC | #44 Zimmermann Georg | Show more |
08.04 | Allgäuer Festwochenpreis Kempten | NE | #2 Lehner Daniel | Show more |
09.04 | Burggener Strassenpreis | NE | #2 Steimle Jannik | Show more |
18.04-23.04 | CRO Race | 2.1 | #17 Kvasina Matija | Show more |
22.04 | Kriterium Horitschon | NE | #5 Schlemmer Lukas | Show more |
23.04 | Burgenland-Rundfahrt | NE | #1 Schlemmer Lukas | Show more |
30.04 | Rosenheimer Straßenpreis | NE | #2 Schinnagel Johannes | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1.UWT | - | Show more |
01.05 | GP Vorarlberg | NE | #5 Auer Daniel | Show more |
03.05-06.05 | Alpes Isère Tour | 2.2 | #7 Kvasina Matija | Show more |
06.05 | Zeitfahren Leerstetten | NE | #17 Mangertseder Matthias | Show more |
07.05 | LV-Meisterschaft 1er strasse Bayern | NE | #1 Schinnagel Johannes | Show more |
19.05-21.05 | A Travers les Hauts de France | 2.2 | #14 Auer Daniel | Show more |
20.05 | Berner Rundfahrt / Tour de Berne | 1.2 | #13 Rabitsch Stephan | Show more |
21.05 | CN Germany RR-U23 | CN | #22 Schinnagel Johannes | Show more |
24.05-28.05 | Flèche du Sud | 2.2 | #1 Kvasina Matija | Show more |
27.05 | Diexer Bergrennen - Diex | NE | #14 Lehner Daniel | Show more |
27.05 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Berg | NE | #9 Lehner Daniel | Show more |
28.05 | GP Südkärnten | NE | #11 Schlemmer Lukas | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07 | Kemptener Stadtkriterium | NE | #4 Steimle Jannik | Show more |
02.07-08.07 | Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria | 2.1 | #15 Zoidl Riccardo | Show more |
09.07 | Roschbach-2 | NE | #5 Steimle Jannik | Show more |
16.07 | LBS Cup Abschlusswoche Plattenhardt | NE | #3 Steimle Jannik | Show more |
20.07 | LBS-Cup Abschlusswoche / Abendkriterium | NE | #2 Steimle Jannik | Show more |
22.07 | Int. Erlauftaler Radsporttage-II | NE | #1 Zoidl Riccardo | Show more |
23.07 | Int. Erlauftaler Radsporttage-III | NE | #1 Steimle Jannik | Show more |
28.07 | Altstadt-Kriterium in Füssen | NE | #2 Steimle Jannik | Show more |
29.07 | Weltenburger Dunkles Radler Kriterium | NE | #15 Mangertseder Matthias | Show more |
30.07 | GP Kranj | 1.2 | #3 Eibegger Markus | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.08 | CC Europe RR-U23 | CCU | #114 Schlemmer Lukas | Show more |
06.08 | CC Europe RR | CCRR | #19 Auer Daniel | Show more |
08.08-12.08 | Tour de l'Ain | 2.1 | #27 Schinnagel Johannes | Show more |
10.08-13.08 | Czech Tour | 2.1 | #41 Zoidl Riccardo | Show more |
18.08-27.08 | Tour de l'Avenir | 2.NC | #26 Schinnagel Johannes | Show more |
25.08 | Pro Ötztaler 5.500 | 1.1 | #5 Zoidl Riccardo | Show more |
30.08-03.09 | Okolo Jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia | 2.2 | - | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.09 | Grand Prix Judendorf - Straßengel | 1.2 | #4 Neuhauser Marcel | Show more |
10.09 | General Final Wiesbauer Rad-Bundesliga | NE | #2 Zoidl Riccardo | Show more |
16.09 | Igo Marktfest Radrennen | NE | #14 Auer Daniel | Show more |
17.09 | Int. Thüga Radkriterium um das Goldene Rad der Stadt Wa | NE | #10 Steimle Jannik | Show more |
20.09 | World Championship ITT | WCTT | #47 Zoidl Riccardo | Show more |
22.09 | World Championship RR-U23 | WCU | #57 Schinnagel Johannes | Show more |
24.09 | Wendelsheimer Märchensee Kriterium | NE | #5 Steimle Jannik | Show more |
30.09 | General Final ÖRV - Rad Bundesliga | NE | #2 Zoidl Riccardo | Show more |