Fortuneo - Oscaro (2017) is a UCI Pro Continental cycling team from France.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23.01-29.01 | Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan | 2.1 | #11 Sepulveda Eduardo | Show more |
26.01 | Trofeo Ses Salines - Felanitx | 1.1 | #3 McLay Daniel | Show more |
27.01 | Trofeo Serra Tramuntana | 1.1 | #17 Bonnamour Franck | Show more |
28.01 | Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer | 1.1 | #29 Jarrier Benoît | Show more |
29.01 | Trofeo Palma | 1.1 | #1 McLay Daniel | Show more |
29.01 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise | 1.1 | #2 Bouet Maxime | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.02-05.02 | Étoile de Bessèges | 2.1 | #10 Hardy Romain | Show more |
12.02 | Trofeo Laigueglia | 1.HC | #2 Hardy Romain | Show more |
18.02-19.02 | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes | 2.1 | #3 Hardy Romain | Show more |
21.02-23.02 | Tour de La Provence | 2.1 | #10 Bouet Maxime | Show more |
25.02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.UWT | #31 Jarrier Benoît | Show more |
25.02 | Faun-Ardèche Classic | 1.1 | #4 Sepulveda Eduardo | Show more |
26.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.HC | #34 McLay Daniel | Show more |
26.02 | Faun Drome Classic | 1.1 | #7 Hardy Romain | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03 | Le Samyn | 1.1 | #15 Jarrier Benoît | Show more |
05.03-12.03 | Paris - Nice | 2.UWT | #15 Hardy Romain | Show more |
05.03 | Dwars door West-Vlaanderen | 1.1 | #14 Vachon Florian | Show more |
05.03 | Manche-Atlantique | 1.12.1 | #32 Riou Alan | Show more |
11.03 | Ronde van Drenthe | 1.1 | #15 Bonnamour Franck | Show more |
12.03 | Bordeaux - Saintes | NE | #16 Riou Alan | Show more |
15.03 | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 1.HC | #22 Vallée Boris | Show more |
18.03 | Classic Loire Atlantique | 1.1 | #1 Pichon Laurent | Show more |
19.03 | Fleche de Locminé | 1.12.1 | #47 Guernalec Thibault | Show more |
20.03-26.03 | Tour de Normandie | 2.2 | #1 Delaplace Anthony | Show more |
23.03-26.03 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali | 2.1 | #7 Vachon Florian | Show more |
28.03-30.03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 2.HC | #5 Périchon Pierre-Luc | Show more |
31.03 | Route Adélie de Vitré | 1.1 | #1 Pichon Laurent | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04 | La Roue Tourangelle | 1.1 | #3 Delaplace Anthony | Show more |
04.04-07.04 | Region Pays de la Loire Tour | 2.1 | #8 Jarrier Benoît | Show more |
05.04 | Scheldeprijs | 1.HC | #19 Corbel Erwann | Show more |
09.04 | Paris - Roubaix | 1.UWT | #55 Périchon Pierre-Luc | Show more |
11.04 | Paris - Camembert | 1.1 | #4 Fonseca Armindo | Show more |
12.04 | De Brabantse Pijl | 1.HC | #22 Bonnamour Franck | Show more |
13.04 | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | 1.HC | #4 Vallée Boris | Show more |
15.04 | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | #6 Hardy Romain | Show more |
17.04 | Tro-Bro Leon | 1.1 | #4 Pichon Laurent | Show more |
19.04 | La Flèche Wallonne | 1.UWT | #24 Sepulveda Eduardo | Show more |
25.04-01.05 | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste | 2.2 | #4 Gesbert Elie | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.05-14.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque | 2.HC | #10 Pichon Laurent | Show more |
13.05-14.05 | Boucles de la Charente-Maritime | NE | #22 Riou Alan | Show more |
17.05-21.05 | Tour of Norway | 2.HC | #16 Sepulveda Eduardo | Show more |
21.05 | Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Départemental 80 | 1.1 | #7 Corbel Erwann | Show more |
24.05-28.05 | Baloise Belgium Tour | 2.HC | #32 Gesbert Elie | Show more |
27.05 | GP de Plumelec - Morbihan | 1.1 | #7 Pichon Laurent | Show more |
28.05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | 1.1 | #3 Pichon Laurent | Show more |
31.05-04.06 | Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg | 2.HC | #12 Bonnamour Franck | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06-04.06 | Boucles de la Mayenne | 2.1 | #21 Pichon Laurent | Show more |
08.06-11.06 | Ronde de l'Oise | 2.2 | #2 Gérard Arnaud | Show more |
15.06-18.06 | La Route d'Occitanie | 2.1 | #4 Feillu Brice | Show more |
15.06-18.06 | Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc | 2.2 | #6 Bouet Maxime | Show more |
21.06 | Halle - Ingooigem | 1.1 | #4 Daniel Maxime | Show more |
22.06 | CN France ITT | CN | #8 Périchon Pierre-Luc | Show more |
25.06 | CN Belgium RR | CN | - | Show more |
25.06 | CN France RR | CN | #4 Périchon Pierre-Luc | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07-23.07 | Tour de France | 2.UWT | #16 Feillu Brice | Show more |
19.07 | Grand Prix Cerami | 1.1 | #7 Daniel Maxime | Show more |
22.07-26.07 | Ethias Tour de Wallonie | 2.HC | #13 Corbel Erwann | Show more |
27.07 | CN France ITT-U23 | CN | #2 Guernalec Thibault | Show more |
29.07 | Maneblusser Natourcriterium Mechelen | 1.CRT | #14 Vallée Boris | Show more |
30.07 | Polynormande | 1.1 | #3 Pichon Laurent | Show more |
30.07 | International Naturcriterium Ninove | 1.CRT | #13 Vallée Boris | Show more |
31.07 | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa | 1.1 | #25 Jarrier Benoît | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08-05.08 | Vuelta a Burgos | 2.HC | #37 Sepulveda Eduardo | Show more |
04.08-07.08 | Estivale Bretonne | NE | #2 Riou Alan | Show more |
06.08 | Antwerpse Havenpijl | 1.2 | #84 Molly Kenny | Show more |
06.08 | CC Europe RR | CCRR | #73 Ledanois Kevin | Show more |
08.08-12.08 | Tour de l'Ain | 2.1 | #6 Feillu Brice | Show more |
10.08-13.08 | Arctic Race of Norway | 2.HC | #20 Bonnamour Franck | Show more |
15.08-18.08 | Tour du Limousin | 2.1 | #2 Gesbert Elie | Show more |
18.08-27.08 | Tour de l'Avenir | 2.NC | #64 Guernalec Thibault | Show more |
18.08 | Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic | 1.1 | #16 McLay Daniel | Show more |
20.08 | Tour of Leuven | 1.1 | #6 Corbel Erwann | Show more |
22.08-25.08 | Tour du Poitou-Charentes | 2.1 | #11 Vachon Florian | Show more |
22.08 | Egmont Cycling Race | 1.1 | #6 Vallée Boris | Show more |
23.08 | Druivenkoers - Overijse | 1.1 | #29 Molly Kenny | Show more |
27.08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.UWT | #18 Delaplace Anthony | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10 | Tour de Vendée | 1.1 | #9 Hardy Romain | Show more |
01.10 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1.HC | #1 McLay Daniel | Show more |
03.10 | Binche - Chimay - Binche | 1.1 | #20 Guernalec Thibault | Show more |
05.10 | Paris - Bourges | 1.1 | #6 Fonseca Armindo | Show more |
08.10 | Paris - Tours | 1.HC | #80 Riou Alan | Show more |
08.10 | Paris - Tours Espoirs | 1.2U | #24 Molly Kenny | Show more |
11.10 | Famenne Ardenne Classic | 1.1 | #72 Molly Kenny | Show more |
15.10 | Chrono des Nations | 1.1 | #9 Delaplace Anthony | Show more |
15.10 | Chrono des Nations U23 | 1.2U | #5 Guernalec Thibault | Show more |