Direct Énergie (2017) is a UCI Pro Continental cycling team from France.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29.01 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise | 1.1 | #3 Calmejane Lilian | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.03-12.03 | Paris - Nice | 2.UWT | #21 Chavanel Sylvain | Show more |
05.03 | Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers | 1.2 | #1 Boudat Thomas | Show more |
05.03 | Manche-Atlantique | 1.12.1 | #1 Burgaudeau Mathieu | Show more |
12.03 | Paris - Troyes | 1.2 | #2 Boudat Thomas | Show more |
12.03 | Nantes-Segré | NE | #8 Burgaudeau Mathieu | Show more |
15.03 | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 1.HC | #31 Cardis Romain | Show more |
18.03 | Classic Loire Atlantique | 1.1 | #2 Boudat Thomas | Show more |
22.03 | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres | 1.UWT | #39 Coquard Bryan | Show more |
23.03-26.03 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali | 2.1 | #1 Calmejane Lilian | Show more |
24.03 | E3 Saxo Classic | 1.UWT | #42 Coquard Bryan | Show more |
28.03-30.03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 2.HC | #4 Chavanel Sylvain | Show more |
31.03 | Route Adélie de Vitré | 1.1 | #8 Boudat Thomas | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1.UWT | #9 Chavanel Sylvain | Show more |
02.04 | La Roue Tourangelle | 1.1 | #2 Grellier Fabien | Show more |
04.04-07.04 | Region Pays de la Loire Tour | 2.1 | #1 Calmejane Lilian | Show more |
09.04 | Paris - Roubaix | 1.UWT | #9 Petit Adrien | Show more |
11.04 | Paris - Camembert | 1.1 | #18 Calmejane Lilian | Show more |
12.04 | De Brabantse Pijl | 1.HC | #13 Coquard Bryan | Show more |
13.04 | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | 1.HC | #27 Boudat Thomas | Show more |
15.04 | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | #10 Cornu Jérémy | Show more |
16.04 | Amstel Gold Race | 1.UWT | #53 Tulik Angelo | Show more |
17.04 | Tro-Bro Leon | 1.1 | #9 Chavanel Sylvain | Show more |
19.04 | La Flèche Wallonne | 1.UWT | #20 Hivert Jonathan | Show more |
23.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 1.UWT | #56 Calmejane Lilian | Show more |
28.04-30.04 | Tour de Yorkshire | 2.1 | #3 Hivert Jonathan | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.05-06.05 | Alpes Isère Tour | 2.2 | #6 Quemeneur Perrig | Show more |
09.05-14.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque | 2.HC | #5 Chavanel Sylvain | Show more |
19.05-21.05 | Vuelta a Castilla y León | 2.1 | #1 Hivert Jonathan | Show more |
21.05 | Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Départemental 80 | 1.1 | #1 Petit Adrien | Show more |
24.05-28.05 | Baloise Belgium Tour | 2.HC | #13 Chavanel Sylvain | Show more |
27.05 | GP de Plumelec - Morbihan | 1.1 | #2 Hivert Jonathan | Show more |
28.05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | 1.1 | #12 Quemeneur Perrig | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06-04.06 | Boucles de la Mayenne | 2.1 | #10 Calmejane Lilian | Show more |
04.06-11.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.UWT | #50 Sicard Romain | Show more |
10.06-18.06 | Tour de Suisse | 2.UWT | #36 Calmejane Lilian | Show more |
15.06-18.06 | La Route d'Occitanie | 2.1 | #23 Voeckler Thomas | Show more |
22.06 | CN France ITT | CN | #4 Chavanel Sylvain | Show more |
25.06 | CN France RR | CN | #19 Grellier Fabien | Show more |
25.06 | CN Canada RR | CN | - | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07-23.07 | Tour de France | 2.UWT | #25 Chavanel Sylvain | Show more |
09.07 | White Spot / Delta Road Race | 1.2 | #7 Anderson Ryan | Show more |
19.07 | Grand Prix Cerami | 1.1 | #11 Coquard Bryan | Show more |
22.07-26.07 | Ethias Tour de Wallonie | 2.HC | #19 Guillemois Romain | Show more |
27.07 | CN France ITT-U23 | CN | #20 Maître Florian | Show more |
29.07 | CN France RR-U23 | CN | #26 Maître Florian | Show more |
30.07 | Polynormande | 1.1 | #9 Grellier Fabien | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10 | Tour de Vendée | 1.1 | #5 Boudat Thomas | Show more |
01.10 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1.HC | #39 Cardis Romain | Show more |
03.10 | Binche - Chimay - Binche | 1.1 | #16 Petit Adrien | Show more |
05.10 | Paris - Bourges | 1.1 | #16 Boudat Thomas | Show more |
07.10 | Il Lombardia | 1.UWT | #45 Sicard Romain | Show more |
08.10 | Paris - Tours | 1.HC | #63 Tulik Angelo | Show more |
08.10 | Paris - Tours Espoirs | 1.2U | #31 Burgaudeau Mathieu | Show more |
14.10 | Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland | 1.1 | #11 Boudat Thomas | Show more |
15.10 | Chrono des Nations | 1.1 | #10 Chavanel Sylvain | Show more |
15.10 | Chrono des Nations U23 | 1.2U | #13 Burgaudeau Mathieu | Show more |