Giro d'Italia | Startlist | Stage profiles | History

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo

WorldTour
January
17.01 - 22.01 Santos Tour Down Under 2.WT1 #8   Robert Gesink Show more
29.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.WT3 #10 Paul Martens Show more
31.01 - 04.02 Dubai Tour 2.HC #2   Dylan Groenewegen Show more
February
01.02 - 05.02 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 #8   Steven Kruijswijk Show more
15.02 - 19.02 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.HC #1   Primoz Roglic Show more
15.02 - 19.02 Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2.HC #16 Floris De Tier Show more
23.02 - 26.02 Abu Dhabi Tour 2.WT3 #7   George Bennett Show more
25.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.WT3 #18 Timo Roosen Show more
26.02 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.HC #18 Dylan Groenewegen Show more
March
01.03 Le Samyn 1.1 #8   Jos Van Emden Show more
04.03 Strade Bianche 1.WT3 #24 Floris De Tier Show more
05.03 - 12.03 Paris - Nice 2.WT1 #28 Bram Tankink Show more
08.03 - 14.03 Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT1 #4   Primoz Roglic Show more
11.03 Ronde van Drenthe 1.1 #2   Twan Castelijns Show more
15.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.HC #19 Steven Lammertink Show more
18.03 Milano - Sanremo 1.WT1 #22 Jos Van Emden Show more
20.03 - 26.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.WT2 #7   Steven Kruijswijk Show more
22.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres 1.WT3 #5   Dylan Groenewegen Show more
24.03 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.WT2 #43 Gijs Van Hoecke Show more
26.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.WT1 #18 Jos Van Emden Show more
April
01.04 Volta Limburg Classic 1.1 #5   Paul Martens Show more
02.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.WT1 #58 Bram Tankink Show more
03.04 - 08.04 Itzulia Basque Country 2.WT2 #5   Primoz Roglic Show more
05.04 Scheldeprijs 1.HC #58 Dylan Groenewegen Show more
09.04 Paris - Roubaix 1.WT1 #33 Jos Van Emden Show more
12.04 De Brabantse Pijl 1.HC #5   Bert-Jan Lindeman Show more
16.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.WT1 #11 Juan Jose Lobato Show more
19.04 La Fleche Wallonne 1.WT2 #15 Robert Gesink Show more
23.04 Liege - Bastogne - Liege 1.WT1 #40 Antwan Tolhoek Show more
25.04 - 30.04 Tour de Romandie 2.WT1 #3   Primoz Roglic Show more
28.04 - 30.04 Tour de Yorkshire 2.1 #57 Stef Clement Show more
May
01.05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.WT3 #6   Juan Jose Lobato Show more
05.05 - 28.05 Giro d'Italia GT2 #23 Stef Clement Show more
14.05 - 20.05 Amgen Tour of California 2.WT3 #1   George Bennett Show more
17.05 - 21.05 Tour of Norway 2.HC #49 Timo Roosen Show more
24.05 - 28.05 Tour des Fjords 2.1 #3   Timo Roosen Show more
June
02.06 - 04.06 Hammer Sportszone Limburg 2.1 #6   Robert Wagner Show more
04.06 - 11.06 Criterium du Dauphine 2.WT1 #16 Stef Clement Show more
10.06 - 18.06 Tour de Suisse 2.WT1 #3   Steven Kruijswijk Show more
11.06 Rund um Köln 1.1 #6   Twan Castelijns Show more
14.06 - 18.06 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2.1 #2   Primoz Roglic Show more
21.06 Halle - Ingooigem 1.1 #16 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Show more
25.06 CN Norway RR CN #15 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Show more
25.06 CN Belgium RR CN #16 Gijs Van Hoecke Show more
25.06 CN Netherlands RR CN #3   Dylan Groenewegen Show more
July
01.07 - 23.07 Tour de France GT1 #38 Primoz Roglic Show more
22.07 - 26.07 VOO - Tour de Wallonie 2.HC #20 Juan Jose Lobato Show more
29.07 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1.WT2 #21 Primoz Roglic Show more
29.07 - 04.08 Tour de Pologne 2.WT2 #32 Daan Olivier Show more
30.07 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 1.WT3 #27 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Show more
August
07.08 - 13.08 BinckBank Tour 2.WT2 #8   Lars Boom Show more
08.08 - 12.08 Tour de l'Ain 2.1 #5   Steven Kruijswijk Show more
18.08 Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic 1.1 #4   Lars Boom Show more
19.08 - 10.09 Vuelta a España GT2 #9   Steven Kruijswijk Show more
20.08 Cyclassics Hamburg 1.WT2 #3   Dylan Groenewegen Show more
22.08 Grote Prijs Stad Zottegem 1.1 #7   Timo Roosen Show more
23.08 Druivenkoers - Overijse 1.1 #2   Amund Grøndahl Jansen Show more
26.08 Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde Meulebeke 1.1 #3   Maarten Wynants Show more
27.08 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.WT2 #12 Enrico Battaglin Show more
27.08 Schaal Sels 1.1 #4   Amund Grøndahl Jansen Show more
September
03.09 - 10.09 Tour of Britain 2.HC #1   Lars Boom Show more
08.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 1.WT1 #32 Paul Martens Show more
10.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal 1.WT1 #38 Paul Martens Show more
13.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.1 #11 Enrico Battaglin Show more
15.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1 #2   Dylan Groenewegen Show more
16.09 Primus Classic 1.HC #8   Amund Grøndahl Jansen Show more
17.09 World Championship TTT WCTT #7   Gijs Van Hoecke Show more
30.09 Omloop Eurometropool 1.1 #8   Twan Castelijns Show more
October
01.10 Tour de l'Eurometropole 1.HC #10 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Show more
03.10 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 1.HC #5   Dylan Groenewegen Show more
03.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche 1.1 #5   Amund Grøndahl Jansen Show more
05.10 Milano - Torino 1.HC #20 Steven Kruijswijk Show more
07.10 Il Lombardia 1.WT1 #28 Steven Kruijswijk Show more
08.10 Paris - Tours 1.HC #13 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Show more
14.10 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland 1.1 #1   Timo Roosen Show more
15.10 Chrono des Nations 1.1 #5   Victor Campenaerts Show more
17.10 Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen 1.1 #11 Twan Castelijns Show more
19.10 - 24.10 Gree - Tour of Guangxi 2.WT3 #40 Dylan Groenewegen Show more
21.10 Japan Cup Criterium 1.CRT #2   Juan Jose Lobato Show more
22.10 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 1.HC #4   Antwan Tolhoek Show more