Katusha-Alpecin

WorldTour
January
17.01 - 22.01 Santos Tour Down Under 2.WT1 #10 Jhonatan Restrepo Show more
29.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.WT3 #4   Jhonatan Restrepo Show more
February
01.02 - 05.02 Étoile de Bessèges 2.1 #3   Mads Würtz Schmidt Show more
01.02 - 05.02 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 #22 Ilnur Zakarin Show more
11.02 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 1.1 #2   Jhonatan Restrepo Show more
12.02 Clasica de Almeria 1.1 #6   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
14.02 - 19.02 Tour of Oman 2.HC #28 Rein Taaramäe Show more
15.02 - 19.02 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.HC #11 Tony Martin Show more
23.02 - 26.02 Abu Dhabi Tour 2.WT3 #2   Ilnur Zakarin Show more
25.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.WT3 #57 Reto Hollenstein Show more
26.02 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.HC #10 Baptiste Planckaert Show more
March
04.03 Strade Bianche 1.WT3 #11 Jose Goncalves Show more
05.03 - 12.03 Paris - Nice 2.WT1 #6   Ilnur Zakarin Show more
05.03 GP Larciano / Industria & Artigianato 1.HC #30 Tiago Machado Show more
08.03 - 14.03 Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT1 #11 Simon Spilak Show more
15.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.HC #17 Jenthe Biermans Show more
17.03 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.1 #4   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
18.03 Milano - Sanremo 1.WT1 #4   Alexander Kristoff Show more
20.03 - 26.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.WT2 #76 Pavel Kochetkov Show more
22.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres 1.WT3 #18 Baptiste Planckaert Show more
24.03 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.WT2 #21 Tony Martin Show more
26.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.WT1 #68 Rick Zabel Show more
28.03 - 30.03 Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne 2.HC #3   Alexander Kristoff Show more
April
01.04 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 1.1 #21 Simon Spilak Show more
02.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.WT1 #5   Alexander Kristoff Show more
03.04 - 08.04 Itzulia Basque Country 2.WT2 #10 Simon Spilak Show more
05.04 Scheldeprijs 1.HC #15 Michael Mørkøv Show more
09.04 Paris - Roubaix 1.WT1 #27 Nils Politt Show more
16.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.WT1 #26 Maurits Lammertink Show more
19.04 La Fleche Wallonne 1.WT2 #25 Maurits Lammertink Show more
23.04 Liege - Bastogne - Liege 1.WT1 #44 Maurits Lammertink Show more
25.04 - 30.04 Tour de Romandie 2.WT1 #15 Ilnur Zakarin Show more
28.04 - 30.04 Tour de Yorkshire 2.1 #6   Maurits Lammertink Show more
May
01.05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.WT3 #1   Alexander Kristoff Show more
05.05 - 28.05 Giro d'Italia GT2 #5   Ilnur Zakarin Show more
14.05 - 20.05 Amgen Tour of California 2.WT3 #23 Tiago Machado Show more
24.05 - 28.05 Baloise Belgium Tour 2.HC #3   Tony Martin Show more
June
04.06 - 11.06 Criterium du Dauphine 2.WT1 #39 Maurits Lammertink Show more
08.06 GP Kanton Aargau 1.HC #6   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
10.06 - 18.06 Tour de Suisse 2.WT1 #1   Simon Spilak Show more
11.06 Rund um Köln 1.1 #2   Mads Würtz Schmidt Show more
14.06 - 18.06 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2.1 #1   Jose Goncalves Show more
25.06 CN Norway RR CN #2   Sven Erik Bystrøm Show more
25.06 CN Belgium RR CN #68 Baptiste Planckaert Show more
25.06 CN Netherlands RR CN #26 Maurits Lammertink Show more
July
01.07 - 23.07 Tour de France GT1 #31 Robert Kiserlovski Show more
02.07 - 08.07 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria 2.1 #11 Rein Taaramäe Show more
22.07 - 26.07 Ethias Tour de Wallonie 2.HC #12 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Show more
29.07 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 1.WT2 #39 Maurits Lammertink Show more
29.07 - 04.08 Tour de Pologne 2.WT2 #11 Ilnur Zakarin Show more
30.07 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 1.WT3 #1   Alexander Kristoff Show more
August
07.08 - 13.08 Benelux Tour 2.WT2 #20 Nils Politt Show more
10.08 - 13.08 Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC #4   Alexander Kristoff Show more
19.08 - 10.09 Vuelta a España GT2 #3   Ilnur Zakarin Show more
20.08 BEMER Cyclassics 1.WT2 #4   Alexander Kristoff Show more
25.08 Pro Ötztaler 5.500 1.1 #2   Simon Spilak Show more
27.08 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.WT2 #2   Alexander Kristoff Show more
September
03.09 - 10.09 Tour of Britain 2.HC #8   Tony Martin Show more
08.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 1.WT1 #23 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Show more
10.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal 1.WT1 #40 Maurits Lammertink Show more
16.09 Primus Classic 1.HC #15 Rick Zabel Show more
17.09 World Championship TTT WCTT #9   Nils Politt Show more
30.09 Omloop Eurometropool 1.1 #6   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
October
01.10 Tour de l'Eurometropole 1.HC #9   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
03.10 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 1.HC #7   Alexander Kristoff Show more
05.10 Milano - Torino 1.HC #12 Rein Taaramäe Show more
05.10 Paris - Bourges 1.1 #9   Rick Zabel Show more
07.10 Il Lombardia 1.WT1 #70 Rein Taaramäe Show more
08.10 Paris - Tours 1.HC #24 Reto Hollenstein Show more
19.10 - 24.10 Gree - Tour of Guangxi 2.WT3 #9   Rein Taaramäe Show more