FDJ (2017) is a UCI WorldTour cycling team from France.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.01 | Down Under Classic | 1.CRT | #30 Ladagnous Matthieu | Show more |
17.01-22.01 | Santos Tour Down Under | 2.UWT | #19 Eiking Odd Christian | Show more |
29.01 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise | 1.1 | #1 Vichot Arthur | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.02-05.02 | Étoile de Bessèges | 2.1 | #25 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
01.02-05.02 | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana | 2.1 | #12 Ludvigsson Tobias | Show more |
04.02 | Clasica del Murs | NE | #1 Eiking Odd Christian | Show more |
12.02 | Trofeo Laigueglia | 1.HC | #7 Vichot Arthur | Show more |
15.02-19.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | 2.HC | #37 Gaudu David | Show more |
15.02-19.02 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 2.HC | #3 Pinot Thibaut | Show more |
18.02-19.02 | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes | 2.1 | #1 Vichot Arthur | Show more |
21.02-23.02 | Tour de La Provence | 2.1 | #11 Roux Anthony | Show more |
25.02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.UWT | #20 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
25.02 | Faun-Ardèche Classic | 1.1 | #6 Vichot Arthur | Show more |
26.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.HC | #6 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
26.02 | Faun Drome Classic | 1.1 | #2 Vichot Arthur | Show more |
26.02 | Grand Prix d'Ouverture Pierre Pinel | 1.12.1 | #11 Armirail Bruno | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.03 | Strade Bianche | 1.UWT | #9 Pinot Thibaut | Show more |
05.03-12.03 | Paris - Nice | 2.UWT | #16 Molard Rudy | Show more |
05.03 | Dwars door West-Vlaanderen | 1.1 | #37 Courteille Arnaud | Show more |
08.03-14.03 | Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.UWT | #3 Pinot Thibaut | Show more |
12.03 | Nantes-Segré | NE | #7 Madouas Valentin | Show more |
18.03 | Milano-Sanremo | 1.UWT | #6 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
18.03 | Classic Loire Atlantique | 1.1 | #8 Le Gac Olivier | Show more |
20.03-26.03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2.UWT | #38 Gaudu David | Show more |
22.03 | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres | 1.UWT | #38 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
24.03 | E3 Saxo Classic | 1.UWT | #18 Konovalovas Ignatas | Show more |
26.03 | Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields | 1.UWT | #78 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
31.03 | Route Adélie de Vitré | 1.1 | #4 Gaudu David | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1.UWT | #34 Ladagnous Matthieu | Show more |
02.04 | La Roue Tourangelle | 1.1 | #5 Cimolai Davide | Show more |
03.04-08.04 | Itzulia Basque Country | 2.UWT | #24 Molard Rudy | Show more |
04.04-07.04 | Region Pays de la Loire Tour | 2.1 | #2 Vichot Arthur | Show more |
05.04 | Scheldeprijs | 1.HC | #8 Sarreau Marc | Show more |
09.04 | Paris - Roubaix | 1.UWT | #6 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
11.04 | Paris - Camembert | 1.1 | #3 Reza Kevin | Show more |
13.04 | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | 1.HC | #1 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
15.04 | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | #7 Gaudu David | Show more |
16.04 | Amstel Gold Race | 1.UWT | #14 Vichot Arthur | Show more |
17.04-21.04 | Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino | 2.HC | #2 Pinot Thibaut | Show more |
17.04 | Tro-Bro Leon | 1.1 | #7 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
19.04 | La Flèche Wallonne | 1.UWT | #8 Molard Rudy | Show more |
23.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 1.UWT | #17 Molard Rudy | Show more |
25.04-30.04 | Tour de Romandie | 2.UWT | #39 Gaudu David | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.05-28.05 | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT | #4 Pinot Thibaut | Show more |
09.05-14.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque | 2.HC | #4 Konovalovas Ignatas | Show more |
21.05 | Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Départemental 80 | 1.1 | #3 Manzin Lorrenzo | Show more |
27.05 | GP de Plumelec - Morbihan | 1.1 | #4 Vichot Arthur | Show more |
28.05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | 1.1 | #1 Eiking Odd Christian | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06-04.06 | Boucles de la Mayenne | 2.1 | #2 Le Bon Johan | Show more |
03.06 | Rankingritt Sandnes | N3 | #10 Hoelgaard Daniel | Show more |
04.06-11.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.UWT | #91 Maison Jeremy | Show more |
10.06-18.06 | Tour de Suisse | 2.UWT | #21 Eiking Odd Christian | Show more |
15.06-18.06 | La Route d'Occitanie | 2.1 | #18 Roy Jérémy | Show more |
21.06 | Halle - Ingooigem | 1.1 | #1 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
22.06 | CN France ITT | CN | #3 Roux Anthony | Show more |
22.06 | CN Sweden ITT | CN | #1 Ludvigsson Tobias | Show more |
23.06 | CN Lithuania ITT | CN | #1 Konovalovas Ignatas | Show more |
25.06 | CN Norway RR | CN | #20 Hoelgaard Daniel | Show more |
25.06 | CN Italy RR | CN | - | Show more |
25.06 | CN France RR | CN | #1 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
25.06 | CN Switzerland RR | CN | - | Show more |
25.06 | CN Sweden RR | CN | #33 Ludvigsson Tobias | Show more |
25.06 | CN Lithuania RR | CN | #1 Konovalovas Ignatas | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07-23.07 | Tour de France | 2.UWT | #36 Molard Rudy | Show more |
22.07-26.07 | Ethias Tour de Wallonie | 2.HC | #34 Courteille Arnaud | Show more |
26.07-30.07 | Tour Alsace | 2.2 | - | Show more |
27.07 | Jeux de la Francophonie RR | CCRR | #3 Armirail Bruno | Show more |
29.07 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.UWT | #7 Roux Anthony | Show more |
29.07-04.08 | Tour de Pologne | 2.UWT | #13 Eiking Odd Christian | Show more |
29.07 | CN France RR-U23 | CN | #15 Madouas Valentin | Show more |
29.07 | Maneblusser Natourcriterium Mechelen | 1.CRT | #1 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
30.07 | Polynormande | 1.1 | #2 Le Bon Johan | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.08 | CC Europe ITT | CCTT | #13 Roux Anthony | Show more |
06.08 | Grand Prix de Biran | NE | #3 Armirail Bruno | Show more |
06.08 | CC Europe RR | CCRR | #37 Hoelgaard Daniel | Show more |
07.08-13.08 | Renewi Tour | 2.UWT | #34 Ladagnous Matthieu | Show more |
08.08-12.08 | Tour de l'Ain | 2.1 | #1 Pinot Thibaut | Show more |
15.08-18.08 | Tour du Limousin | 2.1 | #48 Seigle Romain | Show more |
18.08-27.08 | Tour de l'Avenir | 2.NC | #15 Madouas Valentin | Show more |
19.08-10.09 | Vuelta a España | 2.UWT | #52 Roux Anthony | Show more |
20.08 | BEMER Cyclassics | 1.UWT | #2 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
22.08-25.08 | Tour du Poitou-Charentes | 2.1 | #6 Armirail Bruno | Show more |
23.08 | Critérium de Montreux | NE | #1 Reichenbach Sebastien | Show more |
27.08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.UWT | #42 Konovalovas Ignatas | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.09 | Brussels Cycling Classic | 1.HC | #1 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
03.09 | Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.HC | #2 Sarreau Marc | Show more |
08.09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | 1.UWT | #28 Ladagnous Matthieu | Show more |
10.09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal | 1.UWT | #21 Reichenbach Sebastien | Show more |
10.09 | Tour du Doubs | 1.1 | #8 Madouas Valentin | Show more |
13.09 | Grand Prix de Wallonie | 1.1 | #18 Pinot Thibaut | Show more |
16.09 | Grand Prix de Blangy-sur-Bresle | NE | #2 Madouas Valentin | Show more |
17.09 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais | 1.1 | #9 Sarreau Marc | Show more |
20.09 | World Championship ITT | WCTT | #20 Konovalovas Ignatas | Show more |
22.09 | World Championship RR-U23 | WCU | #29 Madouas Valentin | Show more |
23.09-24.09 | Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc - Roussillon | 2.2 | #21 Seigle Romain | Show more |
24.09 | World Championship RR | WCRR | #51 Ludvigsson Tobias | Show more |
30.09 | Giro dell'Emilia | 1.HC | #8 Pinot Thibaut | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10 | Tour de Vendée | 1.1 | #7 Hoelgaard Daniel | Show more |
01.10 | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli | 1.HC | #29 Ladagnous Matthieu | Show more |
03.10 | Tre Valli Varesine | 1.HC | #2 Pinot Thibaut | Show more |
05.10 | Milano - Torino | 1.HC | #5 Gaudu David | Show more |
05.10 | Paris - Bourges | 1.1 | #2 Sarreau Marc | Show more |
07.10 | Il Lombardia | 1.UWT | #5 Pinot Thibaut | Show more |
08.10 | Paris - Tours | 1.HC | #12 Manzin Lorrenzo | Show more |
08.10 | Paris - Tours Espoirs | 1.2U | #17 Madouas Valentin | Show more |
15.10 | Chrono des Nations | 1.1 | #7 Roy Jérémy | Show more |