Bora-Hansgrohe (2017) is a UCI WorldTour cycling team from Germany.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.01 | CN Australia Criterium | CN | #6 McCarthy Jay | Show more |
08.01 | CN Australia RR | CN | #11 McCarthy Jay | Show more |
15.01 | Down Under Classic | 1.CRT | #2 Bennett Sam | Show more |
17.01-22.01 | Santos Tour Down Under | 2.UWT | #3 McCarthy Jay | Show more |
26.01 | Trofeo Ses Salines - Felanitx | 1.1 | #4 Pelucchi Matteo | Show more |
26.01 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Albert Park Grand Prix | 1.CRT | #1 Bennett Sam | Show more |
27.01 | Trofeo Serra Tramuntana | 1.1 | #6 Buchmann Emanuel | Show more |
28.01 | Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer | 1.1 | #7 Majka Rafal | Show more |
29.01 | Trofeo Palma | 1.1 | #2 Pelucchi Matteo | Show more |
29.01 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | 1.UWT | #9 McCarthy Jay | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.02 | Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia | 1.1 | #3 Konrad Patrick | Show more |
12.02 | Clasica de Almeria | 1.1 | #2 Selig Rüdiger | Show more |
15.02-19.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | 2.HC | #27 Barta Jan | Show more |
23.02-26.02 | Abu Dhabi Tour | 2.UWT | #6 Majka Rafal | Show more |
25.02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.UWT | #2 Sagan Peter | Show more |
26.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.HC | #1 Sagan Peter | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.03 | Strade Bianche | 1.UWT | #53 Burghardt Marcus | Show more |
05.03-12.03 | Paris - Nice | 2.UWT | #26 Konrad Patrick | Show more |
05.03 | GP Larciano / Industria & Artigianato | 1.HC | #12 Mühlberger Gregor | Show more |
08.03-14.03 | Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.UWT | #24 Majka Rafal | Show more |
15.03 | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 1.HC | #7 Selig Rüdiger | Show more |
17.03 | Bredene Koksijde Classic | 1.1 | #12 Baska Erik | Show more |
18.03 | Milano-Sanremo | 1.UWT | #2 Sagan Peter | Show more |
20.03-26.03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2.UWT | #11 Majka Rafal | Show more |
22.03 | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres | 1.UWT | #15 Pöstlberger Lukas | Show more |
24.03 | E3 Saxo Classic | 1.UWT | #5 Pöstlberger Lukas | Show more |
26.03 | Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields | 1.UWT | #3 Sagan Peter | Show more |
28.03-30.03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 2.HC | #22 Pfingsten Christoph | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1.UWT | #27 Sagan Peter | Show more |
03.04-08.04 | Itzulia Basque Country | 2.UWT | #7 Konrad Patrick | Show more |
05.04 | Scheldeprijs | 1.HC | #5 Ackermann Pascal | Show more |
09.04 | Paris - Roubaix | 1.UWT | #16 Burghardt Marcus | Show more |
16.04 | Amstel Gold Race | 1.UWT | #17 McCarthy Jay | Show more |
17.04-21.04 | Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino | 2.HC | #7 Buchmann Emanuel | Show more |
19.04 | La Flèche Wallonne | 1.UWT | #16 Konrad Patrick | Show more |
23.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 1.UWT | #10 Majka Rafal | Show more |
25.04-30.04 | Tour de Romandie | 2.UWT | #10 Buchmann Emanuel | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1.UWT | #22 Bennett Sam | Show more |
05.05-28.05 | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT | #16 Konrad Patrick | Show more |
06.05 | Wittenberger Altstadtrennen | NE | #1 Ackermann Pascal | Show more |
14.05-20.05 | Amgen Tour of California | 2.UWT | #2 Majka Rafal | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07-23.07 | Tour de France | 2.UWT | #15 Buchmann Emanuel | Show more |
23.07 | Rund um den St. Georgsturm | NE | #1 Ackermann Pascal | Show more |
29.07 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.UWT | #19 Buchmann Emanuel | Show more |
29.07-04.08 | Tour de Pologne | 2.UWT | #2 Majka Rafal | Show more |
30.07 | Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic | 1.UWT | #8 Bennett Sam | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.08 | CC Europe ITT | CCTT | #2 Bodnar Maciej | Show more |
06.08 | CC Europe RR | CCRR | #4 Ackermann Pascal | Show more |
07.08-13.08 | Renewi Tour | 2.UWT | #7 Sagan Peter | Show more |
10.08-13.08 | Czech Tour | 2.1 | #2 Barta Jan | Show more |
19.08-10.09 | Vuelta a España | 2.UWT | #39 Majka Rafal | Show more |
20.08 | BEMER Cyclassics | 1.UWT | #11 Bennett Sam | Show more |
25.08 | Pro Ötztaler 5.500 | 1.1 | #18 Herklotz Silvio | Show more |
27.08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.UWT | #11 Pöstlberger Lukas | Show more |
30.08 | Muur Classic Geraardsbergen | KP | - | Show more |
31.08 | Grote Prijs Gemeente Kortemark | KP | #4 Archbold Shane | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.09 | Brussels Cycling Classic | 1.HC | #44 Selig Rüdiger | Show more |
03.09 | Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.HC | #3 Selig Rüdiger | Show more |
03.09 | Wielergala Bavikhove - Omloop Leiedal | 1.CRT | #13 Archbold Shane | Show more |
04.09 | GP John Hannes - Erpe | KP | #57 Archbold Shane | Show more |
08.09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | 1.UWT | #1 Sagan Peter | Show more |
09.09 | Bilster Berg | NE | #13 Herklotz Silvio | Show more |
10.09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal | 1.UWT | #9 Sagan Peter | Show more |
13.09 | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze | 1.1 | #16 Benedetti Cesare | Show more |
14.09 | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM | 1.1 | #7 Archbold Shane | Show more |
16.09 | Memorial Marco Pantani | 1.1 | #13 Herklotz Silvio | Show more |
17.09 | World Championship TTT | WCTT | #10 Saramotins Aleksejs | Show more |
17.09 | Int. Thüga Radkriterium um das Goldene Rad der Stadt Wa | NE | #2 Buchmann Emanuel | Show more |
20.09 | World Championship ITT | WCTT | #24 Barta Jan | Show more |
24.09 | World Championship RR | WCRR | #1 Sagan Peter | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.10 | Sparkassen Munsterland Giro | 1.HC | #1 Bennett Sam | Show more |
03.10 | Tre Valli Varesine | 1.HC | #37 Poljanski Pawel | Show more |
07.10 | Il Lombardia | 1.UWT | #26 Majka Rafal | Show more |
10.10-15.10 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye | 2.UWT | #21 Herklotz Silvio | Show more |
19.10-24.10 | Gree - Tour of Guangxi | 2.UWT | #24 Herklotz Silvio | Show more |
29.10 | General Final Ranking Pzkol | NE | #2 Majka Rafal | Show more |