AG2R La Mondiale

WorldTour
January
17.01 - 22.01 Santos Tour Down Under 2.WT1 #17 Domenico Pozzovivo Show more
29.01 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 1.1 #6   Mikaël Chérel Show more
29.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.WT3 #17 Domenico Pozzovivo Show more
February
01.02 - 05.02 Étoile de Bessèges 2.1 #4   Pierre Latour Show more
01.02 - 05.02 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 #30 Oliver Naesen Show more
12.02 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.HC #5   Cyril Gautier Show more
14.02 - 19.02 Tour of Oman 2.HC #6   Romain Bardet Show more
18.02 - 19.02 Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var 2.1 #13 Samuel Dumoulin Show more
21.02 - 23.02 Tour de Provence 2.1 #3   Alexandre Geniez Show more
23.02 - 26.02 Abu Dhabi Tour 2.WT3 #9   Domenico Pozzovivo Show more
25.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.WT3 #7   Oliver Naesen Show more
25.02 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.1 #5   Pierre Latour Show more
26.02 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.HC #8   Oliver Naesen Show more
26.02 Royal Bernard Drome Classic 1.1 #3   Jan Bakelants Show more
March
04.03 Strade Bianche 1.WT3 #12 Quentin Jauregui Show more
05.03 - 12.03 Paris - Nice 2.WT1 #19 Oliver Naesen Show more
08.03 - 14.03 Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT1 #10 Domenico Pozzovivo Show more
18.03 Milano - Sanremo 1.WT1 #41 Jan Bakelants Show more
18.03 Classic Loire Atlantique 1.1 #5   Samuel Dumoulin Show more
20.03 - 26.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.WT2 #10 Romain Bardet Show more
22.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres 1.WT3 #6   Oliver Naesen Show more
24.03 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.WT2 #3   Oliver Naesen Show more
26.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.WT1 #22 Oliver Naesen Show more
31.03 Route Adélie de Vitré 1.1 #2   Cyril Gautier Show more
April
02.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.WT1 #23 Oliver Naesen Show more
02.04 La Roue Tourangelle 1.1 #26 Samuel Dumoulin Show more
03.04 - 08.04 Itzulia Basque Country 2.WT2 #15 Romain Bardet Show more
04.04 - 07.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2.1 #12 Mathias Frank Show more
05.04 Scheldeprijs 1.HC #6   Rudy Barbier Show more
09.04 Paris - Roubaix 1.WT1 #31 Oliver Naesen Show more
11.04 Paris - Camembert 1.1 #2   Samuel Dumoulin Show more
13.04 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.HC #15 Rudy Barbier Show more
15.04 Tour du Finistère 1.1 #3   Pierre Latour Show more
16.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.WT1 #13 Oliver Naesen Show more
17.04 - 21.04 Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino 2.HC #3   Domenico Pozzovivo Show more
17.04 Tro-Bro Leon 1.1 #17 Rudy Barbier Show more
19.04 La Fleche Wallonne 1.WT2 #13 Romain Bardet Show more
23.04 Liege - Bastogne - Liege 1.WT1 #6   Romain Bardet Show more
25.04 - 30.04 Tour de Romandie 2.WT1 #14 Pierre Latour Show more
May
01.05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.WT3 #14 Rudy Barbier Show more
05.05 - 28.05 Giro d'Italia GT2 #6   Domenico Pozzovivo Show more
09.05 - 14.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque 2.HC #3   Oliver Naesen Show more
21.05 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Départemental 80 1.1 #2   Rudy Barbier Show more
27.05 GP de Plumelec - Morbihan 1.1 #1   Alexis Vuillermoz Show more
28.05 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin 1.1 #7   Mathias Frank Show more
June
01.06 - 04.06 Boucles de la Mayenne 2.1 #5   Hugo Houle Show more
04.06 - 11.06 Criterium du Dauphine 2.WT1 #6   Romain Bardet Show more
08.06 GP Kanton Aargau 1.HC #20 Hugo Houle Show more
10.06 - 18.06 Tour de Suisse 2.WT1 #4   Domenico Pozzovivo Show more
15.06 - 18.06 La Route d'Occitanie 2.1 #10 Hubert Dupont Show more
25.06 CN Norway RR CN - Show more
25.06 CN Belgium RR CN #1   Oliver Naesen Show more
25.06 CN France RR CN #7   Rudy Barbier Show more
July
01.07 - 23.07 Tour de France GT1 #3   Romain Bardet Show more
22.07 - 26.07 Ethias Tour de Wallonie 2.HC #18 Clément Chevrier Show more
29.07 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 1.WT2 #11 Jan Bakelants Show more
29.07 - 04.08 Tour de Pologne 2.WT2 #6   Domenico Pozzovivo Show more
30.07 Polynormande 1.1 #1   Alexis Gougeard Show more
30.07 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 1.WT3 #9   Rudy Barbier Show more
August
07.08 - 13.08 Benelux Tour 2.WT2 #5   Oliver Naesen Show more
08.08 - 12.08 Tour de l'Ain 2.1 #3   Alexandre Geniez Show more
15.08 - 18.08 Tour du Limousin 2.1 #1   Alexis Vuillermoz Show more
19.08 - 10.09 Vuelta a España GT2 #17 Romain Bardet Show more
20.08 BEMER Cyclassics 1.WT2 #10 Rudy Barbier Show more
22.08 - 25.08 Tour du Poitou-Charentes 2.1 #8   Gediminas Bagdonas Show more
27.08 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.WT2 #27 Nans Peters Show more
September
02.09 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.HC #22 Gediminas Bagdonas Show more
03.09 Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.HC #16 Rudy Barbier Show more
08.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 1.WT1 #4   Alexis Vuillermoz Show more
10.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal 1.WT1 #4   Jan Bakelants Show more
10.09 Tour du Doubs 1.1 #3   Quentin Jauregui Show more
13.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.1 #5   Jan Bakelants Show more
15.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1 #7   Rudy Barbier Show more
17.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.1 #1   Benoît Cosnefroy Show more
30.09 Giro dell'Emilia 1.HC #6   Alexis Vuillermoz Show more
30.09 Omloop Eurometropool 1.1 #4   Rudy Barbier Show more
October
01.10 Tour de Vendée 1.1 #11 Cyril Gautier Show more
01.10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 1.HC #14 Alexis Vuillermoz Show more
01.10 Tour de l'Eurometropole 1.HC #6   Oliver Naesen Show more
03.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche 1.1 #10 Oliver Naesen Show more
03.10 Tre Valli Varesine 1.HC #1   Alexandre Geniez Show more
05.10 Milano - Torino 1.HC #9   Pierre Latour Show more
05.10 Paris - Bourges 1.1 #1   Rudy Barbier Show more
07.10 Il Lombardia 1.WT1 #4   Alexis Vuillermoz Show more
08.10 Paris - Tours 1.HC #6   Oliver Naesen Show more
15.10 Chrono des Nations 1.1 #6   Pierre Latour Show more