Cofidis

Pro Continental

Cofidis (2012) is a UCI Pro Continental cycling team from France.

April
17.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT - Show more
January
29.01 Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise 1.1 #1   Dumoulin Samuel Show more
February
01.02 - 05.02 Étoile de Bessèges 2.1 #3   Taaramäe Rein Show more
05.02 Trofeo Palma 1.1 #17 Cammaerts Edwig Show more
06.02 Trofeo Porreres - Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos 1.1 #23 Garcia Egoitz Show more
07.02 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Deia) 1.1 #81 Garcia Egoitz Show more
09.02 - 12.02 Tour Méditerranéen 2.1 #13 Bagot Yoann Show more
18.02 - 19.02 Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var 2.1 #21 Moncoutié David Show more
19.02 - 23.02 Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2.1 #2   Taaramäe Rein Show more
25.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.HC #39 Saramotins Aleksejs Show more
26.02 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.1 #14 Petit Adrien Show more
26.02 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.1 #16 Moncoutié David Show more
29.02 Le Samyn 1.1 #3   Petit Adrien Show more
March
02.03 - 04.03 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen 2.1 #71 Petit Adrien Show more
04.03 - 11.03 Paris - Nice 2.UWT #87 Taaramäe Rein Show more
04.03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers 1.2 #96 Saramotins Aleksejs Show more
11.03 Paris - Troyes 1.2 #17 Turgis Jimmy Show more
14.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.1 #27 Garcia Egoitz Show more
17.03 Classic Loire Atlantique 1.1 #42 Duque Leonardo Show more
18.03 GP Cholet - Pays De Loire 1.1 #4   Petit Adrien Show more
19.03 - 25.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.UWT #29 Di Gregorio Rémy Show more
19.03 - 25.03 Tour de Normandie 2.2 #46 Turgis Jimmy Show more
21.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres 1.1 #4   Ghyselinck Jan Show more
23.03 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.UWT #4   Duque Leonardo Show more
24.03 - 25.03 Critérium International 2.HC #34 Molard Rudy Show more
25.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT #23 Fouchard Julien Show more
25.03 Annemasse-Bellegarde et retour NE #7   Bescond Jérémy Show more
30.03 Route Adélie de Vitré 1.1 #27 Molard Rudy Show more
30.03 - 31.03 Boucle de l'Artois NE #19 Turgis Jimmy Show more
April
01.04 Flèche d'Emeraude 1.1 #18 Petit Adrien Show more
03.04 - 06.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2.1 #17 Zingle Romain Show more
05.04 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 1.1 #44 Duque Leonardo Show more
08.04 Paris - Roubaix 1.UWT #18 Saramotins Aleksejs Show more
10.04 Paris - Camembert 1.1 #11 Vogondy Nicolas Show more
12.04 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.1 #16 Dumoulin Samuel Show more
13.04 - 15.04 Vuelta a Castilla y León 2.1 #14 Mate Luis Angel Show more
14.04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège Espoirs (U23) 1.2U - Show more
14.04 Tour du Finistère 1.1 #2   Dumoulin Samuel Show more
15.04 Tro-Bro Leon 1.1 #7   Saramotins Aleksejs Show more
22.04 Val d'Ille Classic 35 1.2 #51 Corbel Erwann Show more
27.04 - 29.04 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2.1 #3   Di Gregorio Rémy Show more
May
01.05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.HC #10 Saramotins Aleksejs Show more
04.05 - 08.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque 2.HC #28 Zingle Romain Show more
05.05 - 06.05 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid 2.1 #3   Di Gregorio Rémy Show more
06.05 Tour de Chablais-Leman NE #8   Bescond Jérémy Show more
10.05 - 13.05 Alpes Isère Tour 2.2 #5   Bescond Jérémy Show more
11.05 - 13.05 Tour de Picardie 2.1 #3   Duque Leonardo Show more
16.05 - 20.05 Circuit de Lorraine 2.1 #11 Garcia Egoitz Show more
19.05 - 20.05 A Travers les Hauts de France NE #9   Turgis Jimmy Show more
23.05 - 27.05 Baloise Belgium Tour 2.HC #17 Zingle Romain Show more
25.05 Tallinn-Tartu GP 1.1 #6   Taaramäe Rein Show more
26.05 GP de Plumelec - Morbihan 1.1 #2   Dumoulin Samuel Show more
26.05 SEB Tartu GP 1.1 #12 Taaramäe Rein Show more
26.05 - 28.05 Tour de Gironde Cycliste International 2.2 #10 Corbel Erwann Show more
27.05 Paris - Roubaix Espoirs (U23) 1.2U #16 Turgis Jimmy Show more
27.05 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin 1.1 #7   Dumoulin Samuel Show more
29.05 Gullegem Koerse KP #111 Zingle Romain Show more
30.05 - 03.06 Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg 2.HC #6   Dumoulin Samuel Show more
June
03.06 - 10.06 Criterium du Dauphine 2.UWT #30 Di Gregorio Rémy Show more
14.06 - 17.06 La Route d'Occitanie 2.1 #13 Molard Rudy Show more
14.06 - 17.06 Boucles de la Mayenne 2.2 #2   Sijmens Nico Show more
14.06 - 17.06 Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc 2.2 #26 Turgis Jimmy Show more
20.06 Halle - Ingooigem 1.1 #6   Petit Adrien Show more
20.06 CN Estonia ITT CN #1   Taaramäe Rein Show more
21.06 CN France ITT CN #13 Vogondy Nicolas Show more
21.06 CN Latvia ITT CN #2   Saramotins Aleksejs Show more
22.06 CN Estonia RR CN #3   Taaramäe Rein Show more
24.06 CN Spain RR CN #20 Mate Luis Angel Show more
24.06 CN Belgium RR CN #15 Sijmens Nico Show more
24.06 CN France RR CN #3   Petit Adrien Show more
24.06 CN Latvia RR CN #1   Saramotins Aleksejs Show more
30.06 - 22.07 Tour de France 2.UWT #36 Taaramäe Rein Show more
July
01.07 - 08.07 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria 2.HC #24 Sijmens Nico Show more
16.07 - 22.07 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2.2U #30 Turgis Jimmy Show more
21.07 - 25.07 Ethias Tour de Wallonie 2.HC #19 Garcia Egoitz Show more
28.07 Olympic Games RR WCRR #56 Saramotins Aleksejs Show more
28.07 - 30.07 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2.2 #74 Corbel Erwann Show more
29.07 Polynormande 1.1 #2   Dumoulin Samuel Show more
August
01.08 - 02.08 Paris - Correze 2.1 #1   Garcia Egoitz Show more
07.08 - 11.08 Tour de l'Ain 2.1 #8   Bagot Yoann Show more
14.08 - 17.08 Tour du Limousin 2.HC #9   Saramotins Aleksejs Show more
14.08 Heusden Koers KP #128 Sijmens Nico Show more
15.08 CN Belgium ITT CN #8   Ghyselinck Jan Show more
18.08 - 09.09 Vuelta a España 2.UWT #45 Buffaz Mickaël Show more
19.08 Châteauroux Classic de l'indre - Trophée 1.1 #12 Dumoulin Samuel Show more
21.08 - 24.08 Tour du Poitou-Charentes 2.1 #8   Taaramäe Rein Show more
25.08 Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde Meulebeke 1.CRT #4   Ghyselinck Jan Show more
26.08 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT #9   Dumoulin Samuel Show more
31.08 - 01.09 World Ports Classic 2.1 #22 Valentin Tristan Show more
September
02.09 Tour du Doubs 1.1 #4   Dumoulin Samuel Show more
05.09 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 1.1 #13 Petit Adrien Show more
07.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 1.UWT #29 Taaramäe Rein Show more
08.09 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.HC #17 Petit Adrien Show more
09.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal 1.UWT #28 Dumoulin Samuel Show more
09.09 Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.HC #13 Petit Adrien Show more
12.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.1 #29 Labbe Arnaud Show more
14.09 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Départemental 80 1.1 #9   Petit Adrien Show more
16.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.1 #5   Dumoulin Samuel Show more
16.09 World Championship TTT WCTT #21 Fouchard Julien Show more
18.09 Textielprijs Vichte KP #9   Ghyselinck Jan Show more
19.09 World Championship ITT WCTT #35 Taaramäe Rein Show more
22.09 - 23.09 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc - Roussillon 2.2 #3   Molard Rudy Show more
23.09 World Championship RR WCRR - Show more
27.09 - 30.09 Circuit Franco-Belge 2.1 #9   Garcia Egoitz Show more
29.09 GP Elektron-Tienen KP #19 Cammaerts Edwig Show more
October
02.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche 1.1 #2   Petit Adrien Show more
04.10 Paris - Bourges 1.1 #6   Dumoulin Samuel Show more
07.10 Paris - Tours 1.HC #37 Petit Adrien Show more
14.10 Tour de Vendée 1.HC #7   Dumoulin Samuel Show more
21.10 Chrono des Nations 1.1 #19 Molard Rudy Show more