Euskadi Basque Country - Murias (2016) is a UCI Continental cycling team from Spain.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28.01 | Trofeo Ses Salines - Felanitx | 1.1 | #50 Insausti Jon Ander | Show more |
29.01 | Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer | 1.1 | #32 Estevez Imanol | Show more |
30.01 | Trofeo Serra Tramuntana | 1.1 | #53 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
31.01 | Trofeo Palma | 1.1 | #15 Gonzalez Adrian | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.02-07.02 | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana | 2.1 | #28 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
11.02-14.02 | Tour Méditerranéen | 2.1 | #40 Insausti Jon Ander | Show more |
13.02 | Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia | 1.1 | #16 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
14.02 | Clasica de Almeria | 1.1 | #40 Estevez Imanol | Show more |
17.02-21.02 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 2.1 | #56 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.03 | Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers | 1.2 | #17 Iturria Mikel | Show more |
12.03-13.03 | GP Liberty Seguros - Trofeu Alpendre | 2.2 | #5 Estevez Imanol | Show more |
13.03 | Paris - Troyes | 1.2 | #9 Bagües Aritz | Show more |
16.03-20.03 | Volta ao Alentejo | 2.2 | #19 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
19.03 | Classic Loire Atlantique | 1.1 | #46 Bagües Aritz | Show more |
20.03 | Cholet Agglo Tour | 1.1 | #39 Bagües Aritz | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04 | Route Adélie de Vitré | 1.1 | #23 Olaberria Pello | Show more |
02.04 | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain | 1.1 | #13 Estevez Imanol | Show more |
03.04 | Paris - Camembert | 1.1 | #20 Gonzalez Adrian | Show more |
03.04 | Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja | 1.1 | #11 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
10.04 | Klasika Primavera | 1.1 | #7 Bagües Aritz | Show more |
15.04-17.04 | Vuelta a Castilla y León | 2.1 | #8 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
16.04 | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | #15 Bagües Aritz | Show more |
17.04 | Tro-Bro Leon | 1.1 | - | Show more |
24.04 | La Roue Tourangelle | 1.1 | #37 Aranburu Alex | Show more |
25.04-01.05 | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste | 2.2 | #29 Gonzalez Adrian | Show more |
30.04-02.05 | Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo | 2.1 | #4 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.05-08.05 | Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid | 2.1 | #4 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
12.05-15.05 | Alpes Isère Tour | 2.2 | #18 Txoperena Benat | Show more |
20.05-22.05 | A Travers les Hauts de France | 2.2 | #18 Bagües Aritz | Show more |
28.05 | GP de Plumelec - Morbihan | 1.1 | #22 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
29.05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | 1.1 | #10 Gonzalez Adrian | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06-05.06 | Boucles de la Mayenne | 2.1 | #13 Gonzalez Aitor | Show more |
16.06-19.06 | La Route d'Occitanie | 2.1 | #7 Bizkarra Mikel | Show more |
23.06 | CN Spain ITT | CN | #15 Txoperena Benat | Show more |
25.06 | CN Spain RR | CN | #16 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.07-10.07 | GP Internacional Torres Vedras | 2.2 | #6 Bizkarra Mikel | Show more |
19.07-23.07 | Vuelta Ciclista a Leon | 2.12.1 | #3 Gonzalez del Campo Oscar | Show more |
25.07 | Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika | 1.1 | #8 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
27.07-07.08 | Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta | 2.1 | #27 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
31.07 | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa | 1.1 | #8 Aranburu Alex | Show more |
31.07 | Subida a Altzo-Alegia | NE | #2 Gonzalez del Campo Oscar | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.08-06.08 | Vuelta a Burgos | 2.HC | #17 Iturria Mikel | Show more |
06.08-07.08 | Trofeo Bahamontes | 2.12.2 | #2 Gonzalez del Campo Oscar | Show more |
20.08-27.08 | Tour de l'Avenir | 2.NC | #24 Aranburu Alex | Show more |
23.08 | Memorial Etxaniz-Elgoibar | NE | #1 Irizar Julen | Show more |
24.08 | San Bartolome Sari Nagusia-Gernika | NE | #32 Gonzalez del Campo Oscar | Show more |
26.08-28.08 | Tour du Piémont Pyrénéen | NE | #24 Gonzalez del Campo Oscar | Show more |
28.08 | San Bartolomé Saria-Zegama | NE | #1 Rodríguez Óscar | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.09-04.09 | Volta a Valencia | 2.12.2 | #17 Gonzalez del Campo Oscar | Show more |
08.09 | Andra Mari Sari Nagusia-Urduliz | NE | #47 Gonzalez del Campo Oscar | Show more |
09.09-11.09 | Vuelta a Cantabria | 2.12.1 | #8 Gonzalez del Campo Oscar | Show more |
11.09 | Tour du Doubs | 1.1 | #25 Bizkarra Mikel | Show more |
15.09 | Prueba Alsasua | NE | #9 Gonzalez del Campo Oscar | Show more |
17.09 | CC Europe RR-U23 | CCU | #17 Aranburu Alex | Show more |
17.09 | Oñati Proba | NE | #1 Rodríguez Óscar | Show more |
18.09 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais | 1.1 | #15 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
18.09 | Sari Nagusia-Zaldibia | NE | #9 Rodríguez Óscar | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10 | Tour de Vendée | 1.1 | #24 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
06.10 | Paris - Bourges | 1.1 | #65 Bagües Aritz | Show more |
23.10 | Chrono des Nations | 1.1 | #14 Bagües Aritz | Show more |