Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille (2016) is a UCI Continental cycling team from France.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31.01 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise | 1.1 | #11 Turgis Jimmy | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.02-07.02 | Étoile de Bessèges | 2.1 | #10 Antomarchi Julien | Show more |
11.02-14.02 | Tour Méditerranéen | 2.1 | #34 Antomarchi Julien | Show more |
20.02-21.02 | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes | 2.1 | #51 Turgis Jimmy | Show more |
23.02-25.02 | Tour de La Provence | 2.1 | #19 Turgis Jimmy | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.03 | Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers | 1.2 | #5 Vantomme Maxime | Show more |
09.03 | Wanzeel Koerse Lede-Wanzele | KP | #18 Vantomme Maxime | Show more |
13.03 | Paris - Troyes | 1.2 | #1 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
13.03 | Omloop van het Waasland | KP | #7 Bouvry Dieter | Show more |
19.03 | Classic Loire Atlantique | 1.1 | #20 Leveau Jérémy | Show more |
20.03 | Cholet Agglo Tour | 1.1 | #1 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
26.03-27.03 | Critérium International | 2.HC | - | Show more |
27.03 | Gent - Wevelgem / Kattekoers - Ieper U23 | 1.NC | #28 Pouilly Felix | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.04-10.04 | Circuit des Ardennes International | 2.2 | #5 Vantomme Maxime | Show more |
09.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften | 1.NC | - | Show more |
14.04 | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | 1.HC | #11 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
16.04 | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | #7 Vantomme Maxime | Show more |
17.04 | Tro-Bro Leon | 1.1 | #14 Turgis Jimmy | Show more |
24.04 | La Roue Tourangelle | 1.1 | #9 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.05-08.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque | 2.HC | #32 Turgis Jimmy | Show more |
13.05-15.05 | Tour de Picardie | 2.1 | #15 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
22.05 | Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Départemental 80 | 1.1 | #5 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
28.05 | GP de Plumelec - Morbihan | 1.1 | #6 Antomarchi Julien | Show more |
29.05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | 1.1 | #4 Vantomme Maxime | Show more |
31.05 | Gullegem Koerse | KP | #21 Bouvry Dieter | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06-05.06 | Boucles de la Mayenne | 2.1 | #20 Vantomme Maxime | Show more |
03.06 | Gullegem | 1.12B | #3 Moncomble Nicolas | Show more |
04.06 | Ghoy - GP des Commercants | 1.12B | #10 Moncomble Nicolas | Show more |
05.06 | Profonde Van Deurne-Deurne-Antwerpen | 1.CRT | #16 Bouvry Dieter | Show more |
09.06-12.06 | Ronde de l'Oise | 2.2 | #5 Bouvry Dieter | Show more |
16.06-19.06 | Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc | 2.2 | #44 Turgis Jimmy | Show more |
26.06 | CN Belgium RR | CN | - | Show more |
26.06 | CN France RR | CN | #8 Antomarchi Julien | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.07 | Paris-Chauny | 1.2 | #1 Bouvry Dieter | Show more |
07.07 | Omloop Van de Gemeente Melle | KP | #10 Bouvry Dieter | Show more |
10.07 | Pollare-Ninove | KP | #10 Bouvry Dieter | Show more |
12.07 | Vilvoorde-Houtem | KP | #4 Bouvry Dieter | Show more |
17.07 | GP Beeckman De Caluwe-Ninove | KP | #13 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
18.07 | GP Lanssens - Crelan Dentergem | KP | #5 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
20.07 | Grand Prix Cerami | 1.1 | #51 Leveau Jérémy | Show more |
21.07 | GP José Dubois - Isières | KP | #5 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
24.07 | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies | 1.2 | #2 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
25.07 | GP Raf Jonckheere -Westrozebeke | KP | #3 Pouilly Felix | Show more |
26.07 | Dovy Natourcriterium - Roeselare | 1.CRT | #13 Bouvry Dieter | Show more |
31.07 | Polynormande | 1.1 | #7 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.08 | Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot | 1.1 | #28 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
06.08 | Classement final Coupe de France Espoirs | NE | #8 Kowalski Dylan | Show more |
10.08-13.08 | Tour de l'Ain | 2.1 | #61 Pouilly Felix | Show more |
16.08-19.08 | Tour du Limousin | 2.1 | #19 Vantomme Maxime | Show more |
18.08 | CN France ITT-U23 | CN | #6 Kowalski Dylan | Show more |
21.08 | CN France RR-U23 | CN | #6 Kowalski Dylan | Show more |
22.08 | Circuit des 2 Provinces au Pertre | NE | #4 Kowalski Dylan | Show more |
23.08-26.08 | Tour du Poitou-Charentes | 2.1 | #18 Vantomme Maxime | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.09 | Grote Prijs Gemeente Kortemark | KP | #19 Vantomme Maxime | Show more |
02.09-04.09 | 3 Jours de Cherbourg | NE | #1 Kowalski Dylan | Show more |
04.09 | Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.HC | #16 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
06.09 | Grand Prix de Fougères | NE | #7 Leveau Jérémy | Show more |
08.09 | Izegem Koers | KP | #47 Bouvry Dieter | Show more |
11.09 | Tour du Doubs | 1.1 | #16 Antomarchi Julien | Show more |
13.09 | Grote Prijs Briek Schotte - Desselgem | KP | #5 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
14.09 | Grand Prix de Wallonie | 1.1 | #15 Antomarchi Julien | Show more |
16.09 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen | 1.1 | #25 Turgis Jimmy | Show more |
18.09 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais | 1.1 | #5 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
24.09 | Paris-Chalette-Vierzon | NE | #10 Leveau Jérémy | Show more |
25.09 | Gooikse Pijl | 1.2 | #4 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10 | Tour de Vendée | 1.1 | #7 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
02.10 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1.1 | - | Show more |
03.10 | Herfstcriterium Oostrozebeke | 1.CRT | #4 Bouvry Dieter | Show more |
05.10 | Trophee des Champions | NE | #2 Barbier Pierre | Show more |
06.10 | Paris - Bourges | 1.1 | #3 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
07.10 | Zwevezele Koers | KP | - | Show more |
09.10 | Paris - Tours | 1.HC | #13 Barbier Rudy | Show more |
09.10 | Paris - Tours Espoirs | 1.2U | #140 Barbier Pierre | Show more |