Roompot - Oranje Peloton

Pro Continental

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2016) is a UCI Pro Continental cycling team from Netherlands.

February
03.02 - 07.02 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 #27 Weening Pieter Show more
08.02 - 12.02 Tour of Qatar 2.HC #63 Van Goethem Brian Show more
13.02 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 1.1 #50 Van Empel Etienne Show more
14.02 Clasica de Almeria 1.1 #6   Kreder Raymond Show more
16.02 - 21.02 Tour of Oman 2.HC #29 Weening Pieter Show more
17.02 - 21.02 Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2.1 #34 Duyn Huub Show more
27.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.HC #47 Van Ginneken Sjoerd Show more
27.02 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.1 #24 Hoogerland Johnny Show more
28.02 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.HC #14 Kreder Raymond Show more
28.02 Royal Bernard Drome Classic 1.1 #22 Hoogerland Johnny Show more
March
02.03 Le Samyn 1.1 - Show more
04.03 - 06.03 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen 2.1 #22 De Vries Berden Show more
12.03 Ronde van Drenthe 1.1 #1   Asselman Jesper Show more
13.03 Omloop van het Waasland KP #8   Van Goethem Brian Show more
16.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.HC #6   Kreder Michel Show more
18.03 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.1 #5   Looij Andre Show more
21.03 - 27.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.UWT #56 Weening Pieter Show more
23.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres 1.HC #22 Asselman Jesper Show more
25.03 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.UWT #59 Kreder Michel Show more
27.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT #27 De Vries Berden Show more
29.03 - 31.03 Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne 2.HC #12 De Vries Berden Show more
April
02.04 Volta Limburg Classic 1.1 #6   Duyn Huub Show more
03.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.UWT #47 Van Ginneken Sjoerd Show more
05.04 - 08.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2.1 #11 Lammertink Maurits Show more
06.04 Scheldeprijs 1.HC #18 Looij Andre Show more
13.04 De Brabantse Pijl 1.HC #7   Lammertink Maurits Show more
14.04 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.HC #12 Kreder Raymond Show more
17.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT #16 Lammertink Maurits Show more
20.04 La Fleche Wallonne 1.UWT #27 Weening Pieter Show more
24.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.UWT #32 Duyn Huub Show more
29.04 - 01.05 Tour de Yorkshire 2.1 #42 Duyn Huub Show more
May
01.05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.HC #8   Lammertink Maurits Show more
04.05 - 08.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque 2.HC #21 Van Ginneken Sjoerd Show more
08.05 Trofee Maarten Wynants - Houthalen-Helchteren KP #9   Van der Lijke Nick Show more
13.05 - 15.05 Tour de Picardie 2.1 #22 Markus Barry Show more
16.05 Stan Ockers Classic KP #30 Van Ginneken Sjoerd Show more
18.05 - 22.05 Tour of Norway 2.HC #1   Weening Pieter Show more
18.05 Puivelde Koerse KP #8   Van Empel Etienne Show more
22.05 Grote Prijs Wase Polders Verrebroek KP #29 Hoogerland Johnny Show more
25.05 - 29.05 Baloise Belgium Tour 2.HC #46 Van der Lijke Nick Show more
June
01.06 - 05.06 Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg 2.HC #1   Lammertink Maurits Show more
04.06 Carrefour Market Heistse Pijl 1.1 #11 Kreder Michel Show more
05.06 Profonde Van Deurne-Deurne-Antwerpen 1.CRT #13 Kreder Raymond Show more
11.06 - 19.06 Tour de Suisse 2.UWT #54 Duyn Huub Show more
12.06 Ronde van Limburg 1.1 #7   Looij Andre Show more
15.06 - 19.06 ZLM Tour 2.1 #19 Van Goethem Brian Show more
19.06 GP Frans Melckenbeek KP #21 Honig Reinier Show more
22.06 CN Netherlands ITT CN - Show more
25.06 CN Netherlands RR CN #5   Markus Barry Show more
27.06 49e Ronde van Luyksgestel NE #5   Kreder Wesley Show more
July
02.07 - 09.07 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria 2.1 #21 Tolhoek Antwan Show more
10.07 Pollare-Ninove KP #18 Honig Reinier Show more
17.07 GP Beeckman De Caluwe-Ninove KP #5   Duyn Huub Show more
20.07 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 1.1 #5   Kerkhof Tim Show more
21.07 GP José Dubois - Isières KP #62 Kreder Raymond Show more
23.07 - 27.07 Ethias Tour de Wallonie 2.HC #11 Duyn Huub Show more
25.07 Criterium Aalst 1.CRT #21 Kerkhof Tim Show more
27.07 - 31.07 PostNord Danmark Rundt 2.HC #15 Van der Lijke Nick Show more
27.07 Acht Van Chaam 1.CRT #7   De Vries Berden Show more
29.07 RaboRonde Heerlen NE #8   Hoogerland Johnny Show more
30.07 Spektakel van Steenwijk NE #9   Hoogerland Johnny Show more
31.07 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 1.HC #11 Kreder Michel Show more
31.07 International Naturcriterium Ninove 1.CRT #24 Hoogerland Johnny Show more
August
02.08 - 06.08 Vuelta a Burgos 2.HC #79 Weening Pieter Show more
05.08 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot 1.1 #15 Kerkhof Tim Show more
15.08 GP Tim Wellens KP #44 Van Goethem Brian Show more
16.08 - 19.08 Tour du Limousin 2.1 #22 Kreder Michel Show more
16.08 Heusden Koers KP #14 Van Goethem Brian Show more
19.08 Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic 1.1 #8   Markus Barry Show more
20.08 - 27.08 Tour de l'Avenir 2.NC #14 Tolhoek Antwan Show more
21.08 Tour of Leuven 1.1 #13 Asselman Jesper Show more
23.08 Egmont Cycling Race 1.1 #19 Honig Reinier Show more
24.08 Druivenkoers - Overijse 1.1 #2   Duyn Huub Show more
27.08 Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde Meulebeke 1.2 #10 Looij Andre Show more
28.08 Schaal Sels 1.1 #6   Van Goethem Brian Show more
31.08 - 04.09 Tour des Fjords 2.1 #3   Van der Lijke Nick Show more
31.08 Stadprijs Geraardsbergen KP - Show more
September
03.09 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.HC #41 Kreder Michel Show more
04.09 Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.HC #11 Kreder Raymond Show more
04.09 Wielergala Bavikhove - Omloop Leiedal 1.CRT #24 Van Goethem Brian Show more
06.09 GP Erpe Sportief KP #2   Honig Reinier Show more
08.09 Izegem Koers KP #6   De Vries Berden Show more
13.09 Grote Prijs Briek Schotte - Desselgem KP #1   Van Goethem Brian Show more
14.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.1 #4   Duyn Huub Show more
16.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1 #3   Kreder Raymond Show more
17.09 Primus Classic 1.HC #14 Kreder Michel Show more
17.09 CC Europe RR-U23 CCU #38 Tolhoek Antwan Show more
18.09 CC Europe RR CCRR #46 Duyn Huub Show more
19.09 - 25.09 Benelux Tour 2.UWT #35 Weening Pieter Show more
19.09 Grote Prijs Paul Borremans, Geraardsbergen-Viane KP #64 Kreder Michel Show more
20.09 Textielprijs Vichte KP #130 Kreder Michel Show more
22.09 GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene KP #31 Lammertink Maurits Show more
24.09 GP Elektron-Tienen KP #1   Duyn Huub Show more
28.09 Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare KP #2   Duyn Huub Show more
October
03.10 Herfstcriterium Oostrozebeke 1.CRT #6   Kreder Raymond Show more
04.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche 1.1 #16 Asselman Jesper Show more
05.10 Oostvlaamse Sluitingsprijs - Zele KP #5   Van Goethem Brian Show more
07.10 Zwevezele Koers KP #9   Van der Lijke Nick Show more
09.10 Paris - Tours 1.HC #17 Asselman Jesper Show more
11.10 Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen 1.1 #12 Honig Reinier Show more