BMC Racing Team (2016) is a UCI WorldTour cycling team from USA.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.01 | CN Australia ITT | CN | #1 Dennis Rohan | Show more |
10.01 | CN Australia RR | CN | - | Show more |
17.01 | Down Under Classic | 1.CRT | #37 Dennis Rohan | Show more |
19.01-24.01 | Santos Tour Down Under | 2.UWT | #2 Porte Richie | Show more |
31.01 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | 1.HC | #18 Gerts Floris | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.02-06.02 | Dubai Tour | 2.HC | #4 Dillier Silvan | Show more |
08.02-12.02 | Tour of Qatar | 2.HC | #3 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
13.02 | Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia | 1.1 | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
14.02 | Clasica de Almeria | 1.1 | #62 Atapuma Darwin | Show more |
16.02-21.02 | Tour of Oman | 2.HC | #22 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
17.02-21.02 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 2.1 | #2 van Garderen Tejay | Show more |
20.02-21.02 | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes | 2.1 | #15 Moinard Amaël | Show more |
23.02-25.02 | Tour de La Provence | 2.1 | #6 De Marchi Alessandro | Show more |
27.02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.HC | #1 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
27.02 | Faun-Ardèche Classic | 1.1 | #6 Moinard Amaël | Show more |
28.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.HC | #17 Oss Daniel | Show more |
28.02 | Faun Drome Classic | 1.1 | #37 Moinard Amaël | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.03 | Le Samyn | 1.1 | #4 Vliegen Loic | Show more |
04.03-06.03 | Dwars door West-Vlaanderen | 2.1 | #8 Bohli Tom | Show more |
05.03 | Strade Bianche | 1.HC | #6 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
06.03-13.03 | Paris - Nice | 2.UWT | #3 Porte Richie | Show more |
09.03-15.03 | Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.UWT | #1 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
16.03 | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 1.HC | #15 Zabel Rick | Show more |
19.03 | Milano-Sanremo | 1.UWT | #5 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
21.03-27.03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2.UWT | #4 Porte Richie | Show more |
23.03 | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres | 1.HC | #19 Vliegen Loic | Show more |
25.03 | E3 Saxo Classic | 1.UWT | #9 Drucker Jempy | Show more |
26.03 | GP Osterhas | NE | #2 Dillier Silvan | Show more |
27.03 | Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields | 1.UWT | #9 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
29.03-31.03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 2.HC | #7 Küng Stefan | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04 | Volta NXT Classic | 1.1 | #1 Gerts Floris | Show more |
03.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1.UWT | #16 Oss Daniel | Show more |
04.04-09.04 | Itzulia Basque Country | 2.UWT | #6 Sánchez Samuel | Show more |
10.04 | Paris - Roubaix | 1.UWT | #19 Burghardt Marcus | Show more |
13.04 | De Brabantse Pijl | 1.HC | #10 Vliegen Loic | Show more |
17.04 | Amstel Gold Race | 1.UWT | #9 Vliegen Loic | Show more |
20.04 | La Flèche Wallonne | 1.UWT | #6 Sánchez Samuel | Show more |
24.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 1.UWT | #4 Sánchez Samuel | Show more |
26.04-01.05 | Tour de Romandie | 2.UWT | #10 van Garderen Tejay | Show more |
29.04-01.05 | Tour de Yorkshire | 2.1 | #12 Hermans Ben | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.05-29.05 | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT | #9 Atapuma Darwin | Show more |
15.05-22.05 | Amgen Tour of California | 2.HC | #2 Dennis Rohan | Show more |
27.05 | CN USA ITT | CN | #1 Phinney Taylor | Show more |
28.05 | CN USA RR | CN | #12 Bookwalter Brent | Show more |
31.05 | Gullegem Koerse | KP | #1 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06-05.06 | Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg | 2.HC | #2 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
05.06-12.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.UWT | #4 Porte Richie | Show more |
09.06 | GP Kanton Aargau | 1.HC | #8 Dillier Silvan | Show more |
11.06-19.06 | Tour de Suisse | 2.UWT | #6 van Garderen Tejay | Show more |
12.06 | Rund um Köln | 1.1 | #13 Zabel Rick | Show more |
15.06-19.06 | ZLM Tour | 2.1 | #9 Küng Stefan | Show more |
22.06 | CN Italy ITT | CN | #1 Quinziato Manuel | Show more |
22.06 | CN Netherlands ITT | CN | #17 Gerts Floris | Show more |
22.06 | CN Switzerland ITT | CN | - | Show more |
23.06 | CN Belgium ITT | CN | #3 Hermans Ben | Show more |
24.06 | CN Luxembourg ITT | CN | #2 Drucker Jempy | Show more |
25.06 | CN Netherlands RR | CN | - | Show more |
26.06 | CN Belgium RR | CN | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
26.06 | CN Italy RR | CN | #4 Caruso Damiano | Show more |
26.06 | CN Switzerland RR | CN | #4 Wyss Danilo | Show more |
26.06 | CN Germany RR | CN | #90 Burghardt Marcus | Show more |
26.06 | CN Luxembourg RR | CN | #7 Drucker Jempy | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.07-24.07 | Tour de France | 2.UWT | #5 Porte Richie | Show more |
03.07 | Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré | KP | #14 Vliegen Loic | Show more |
07.07 | Omloop Van de Gemeente Melle | KP | #2 Vliegen Loic | Show more |
12.07-18.07 | Tour de Pologne | 2.UWT | #15 Hermans Ben | Show more |
21.07 | GP José Dubois - Isières | KP | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
25.07 | Criterium Aalst | 1.CRT | #2 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
26.07 | Dovy Natourcriterium - Roeselare | 1.CRT | #1 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
27.07 | Profronde van Lommel | 1.CRT | #10 Hermans Ben | Show more |
28.07 | Herentals Fiets Critérium | 1.CRT | #4 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
29.07 | Bruckmühler Radsportnacht | NE | #1 Burghardt Marcus | Show more |
30.07 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.UWT | #5 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
31.07 | Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic | 1.HC | #7 Gerts Floris | Show more |
31.07 | International Naturcriterium Ninove | 1.CRT | #1 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08-07.08 | The Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah | 2.HC | #4 Atapuma Darwin | Show more |
02.08-06.08 | Vuelta a Burgos | 2.HC | #2 Hermans Ben | Show more |
06.08 | Olympic Games RR | WCRR | #1 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
10.08 | Olympic Games ITT | WCTT | #5 Dennis Rohan | Show more |
11.08-14.08 | Arctic Race of Norway | 2.HC | #8 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
16.08-19.08 | Tour du Limousin | 2.1 | #1 Rosskopf Joey | Show more |
20.08-11.09 | Vuelta a España | 2.UWT | #14 Hermans Ben | Show more |
21.08 | BEMER Cyclassics | 1.UWT | #12 Oss Daniel | Show more |
25.08 | GP Lucien Van Impe - Erpe-Mere | KP | #8 Gerts Floris | Show more |
28.08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.UWT | #13 Vliegen Loic | Show more |
31.08-04.09 | Tour des Fjords | 2.1 | #2 Schär Michael | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10 | Il Lombardia | 1.UWT | #9 De Marchi Alessandro | Show more |
01.10 | Hooglede - GP Bouwonderneming Jose Coghe | 1.12B | #13 Lienhard Fabian | Show more |
02.10 | Il Lombardia Under 23 | 1.2U | - | Show more |
04.10 | Binche - Chimay - Binche | 1.1 | #4 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
05.10 | Oostvlaamse Sluitingsprijs - Zele | KP | #11 Gerts Floris | Show more |
09.10 | Paris - Tours | 1.HC | #10 Drucker Jempy | Show more |
09.10 | World Championship TTT | WCTT | #2 Rosskopf Joey | Show more |
10.10 | World Championship ITT-U23 | WCUT | #8 Bohli Tom | Show more |
12.10 | World Championship ITT | WCTT | #6 Dennis Rohan | Show more |
13.10 | World Championship RR-U23 | WCU | #80 Bohli Tom | Show more |
16.10 | World Championship RR | WCRR | #10 Van Avermaet Greg | Show more |
20.10-23.10 | Abu Dhabi Tour | 2.HC | #7 Hermans Ben | Show more |
22.10 | Japan Cup Criterium | 1.CRT | #4 Phinney Taylor | Show more |
23.10 | Japan Cup Cycle Road Race | 1.HC | #10 Rosskopf Joey | Show more |