Zalf Euromobil Desiree

Amateur
Date Race CAT Winner
2015-10-20 20.10 General Final Challenge Ciclismoweb NE G.Moscon
2015-10-20 20.10 General Final Oscar Tuttobici-GP Euromobil NE G.Moscon
2015-10-11 11.10 Gp Somma 1.19 M.Maronese
2015-10-06 06.10 Gran Premio Calvatone 1.19 M.Maronese
2015-10-04 04.10 Vicenza - Bionde Storica 1.19 M.Maronese
2015-10-03 03.10 Coppa San Vito 1.19 G.Milani
2015-09-29 29.09 Ruota d'Oro 1.2U S.Velasco
2015-09-27 27.09 Piccolo Giro dell'Emilia 1.12 N.Toffali
2015-09-22 22.09 Coppa Collecchio 1.12 N.Toffali
2015-09-22 22.09 Gp Sannazzaro 1.19 A.Toniatti
2015-09-15 15.09 Gp Custoza 1.19 N.Toffali
2015-09-13 13.09 Giro della Provincia di Belluno - Longarone 1.19 A.Vendrame
2015-09-08 08.09 GP San Luigi - Sona 1.19 G.Moscon
2015-09-01 01.09 CN Italy w/o contract CN G.Milani
2015-08-30 30.08 Coppa Città di Este 1.19 N.Rocchi
2015-08-29 29.08 Gp Città di Vigonza 1.19 P.Andreoletti
2015-08-13 13.08 Memorial V. Mantovani 1.19 N.Rocchi
2015-08-08 08.08 Circuito Casalnoceto 1.19 M.Gaggia
2015-08-02 02.08 Gp Ciclistico di Arcade 1.19 N.Toffali
2015-07-26 26.07 Trofeo Almar 1.NC G.Moscon
2015-07-23 23.07 Notturna San Donà Piave 1.20 A.Vendrame
2015-07-12 12.07 Medaglia d’oro Nino 1.20 M.Maronese
2015-06-28 28.06 CN Italy RR-U23 CN G.Moscon
2015-06-28 28.06 GP Sportivi di Roncolevá 1.19 M.Gaggia
2015-06-21 21.06 G.P.Sportivi San Vigilio 1.19 M.Maronese
2015-06-14 14.06 Trofeo Città di Malmantile 1.19 G.Milani
2015-06-14 14.06 Trofeo Fumagalli 1.19 F.Rocchetti
2015-06-07 07.06 Coppa della Pace 1.2 S.Velasco
2015-05-31 31.05 Memorial Daniele Tortoli 1.19 E.Salvador
2015-05-17 17.05 Coppa Varignana 1.19 G.Moscon
2015-05-16 16.05 Alta Padovana Tour 1.19 M.Gaggia
2015-05-16 16.05 Medaglia d'Oro Domenico 1.12 G.Moscon
2015-05-12 12.05 Coppa Cicogna 1.19 E.Salvador
2015-05-10 10.05 Tr. S. Vendemiano (U23) 1.2U G.Moscon
2015-05-02 02.05 GP Artigianato Botticino 1.19 G.Moscon
2015-04-25 25.04 Coppa Ardigo 1.20 D.Pearson
2015-04-21 21.04 Trofeo Mario Zanchi 1.20 A.Vendrame
2015-04-19 19.04 Circuito Del Termen 1.19 M.Maronese
2015-04-19 19.04 Memorial A. Fumagalli 1.12 N.Rocchi
2015-04-18 18.04 Memorial Carlo Valentini 1.19 N.Toffali
2015-04-14 14.04 Gran Premio Montanino 1.19 N.Rocchi
2015-04-12 12.04 Vicenza - Bionde 1.12 M.Maronese
2015-04-07 07.04 GP Palio del Recioto (U23) 1.13 G.Moscon
2015-04-06 06.04 Giro del Belvedere (U23) 1.2U A.Vendrame
2015-04-06 06.04 Trofeo Gino Visentini 1.19 M.Maronese
2015-04-05 05.04 Coppa Caduti di Reda 1.19 A.Toniatti
2015-03-24 24.03 GP Possenta 1.19 N.Rocchi
2015-03-22 22.03 GP San Giuseppe 1.12 G.Moscon
2015-03-15 15.03 Memorial Lorenzo Mola 1.20 N.Bagioli
2015-03-01 01.03 Coppa Belricetto 1.19 G.Begnoni
2015-02-22 22.02 Coppa San Bernardino 1.19 N.Toffali
2015-02-22 22.02 GP de Nardi 1.19 M.Gaggia
2015-05-31 31.05 Giro Delle Pesche | 3rd stage 2.12 S.Velasco