Roompot - Oranje Peloton

Pro Continental

Roompot - Oranje Peloton (2015) is a UCI Pro Continental cycling team from Netherlands.

January
29.01 Trofeo Porreres - Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos 1.1 #6   Kreder Raymond Show more
30.01 Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer 1.1 #11 De Maar Marc Show more
31.01 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Deia) 1.1 #5   De Maar Marc Show more
February
01.02 Trofeo Palma 1.1 #6   Kreder Raymond Show more
04.02 - 08.02 Étoile de Bessèges 2.1 #21 Van Goethem Brian Show more
18.02 - 22.02 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.1 #35 Lammertink Maurits Show more
18.02 - 22.02 Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2.1 #27 Hoogerland Johnny Show more
28.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.HC #13 Kreder Wesley Show more
March
01.03 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.1 #9   Kreder Raymond Show more
04.03 Le Samyn 1.1 #14 Duyn Huub Show more
06.03 - 08.03 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen 2.1 #39 Asselman Jesper Show more
14.03 Ronde van Drenthe 1.1 #4   Asselman Jesper Show more
15.03 Dwars door Drenthe 1.1 #9   Kreder Wesley Show more
18.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.1 #26 Kreder Raymond Show more
20.03 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.1 #4   Looij Andre Show more
21.03 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland 1.1 #14 Kreder Raymond Show more
25.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres 1.HC #25 Van Ginneken Sjoerd Show more
26.03 Classica Corsica 1.1 #14 Kreder Michel Show more
27.03 E3 Saxo Classic 1.UWT #37 Hoogerland Johnny Show more
28.03 - 29.03 Critérium International 2.HC #17 Lammertink Maurits Show more
29.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT - Show more
31.03 - 02.04 Classic Brugge-De Panne 2.HC #29 Kreder Raymond Show more
April
04.04 Volta Limburg Classic 1.1 #13 Lammertink Maurits Show more
05.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.UWT #66 Kreder Wesley Show more
07.04 - 10.04 Region Pays de la Loire Tour 2.1 #21 Lammertink Maurits Show more
08.04 Scheldeprijs 1.HC #29 Looij Andre Show more
11.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften 1.NC #24 Kerkhof Tim Show more
15.04 De Brabantse Pijl 1.HC #8   Lammertink Maurits Show more
16.04 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.1 #4   Kreder Raymond Show more
17.04 - 18.04 GP Arjaan De Schipper 2.NC #15 Looij Andre Show more
19.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT #21 Lammertink Maurits Show more
19.04 Tro-Bro Leon 1.1 #10 De Vries Berden Show more
22.04 La Fleche Wallonne 1.UWT #36 Kreder Michel Show more
26.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.UWT #45 Duyn Huub Show more
May
01.05 - 03.05 Tour de Yorkshire 2.1 #9   Duyn Huub Show more
06.05 - 10.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque 2.HC #14 Lammertink Maurits Show more
13.05 - 17.05 Bayern Rundfahrt 2.HC #50 Groenewegen Dylan Show more
13.05 Puivelde Koerse KP - Show more
16.05 Trofee Maarten Wynants - Houthalen-Helchteren KP #74 Van Goethem Brian Show more
20.05 - 24.05 Tour of Norway 2.HC #22 Kreder Michel Show more
23.05 - 24.05 World Ports Classic 2.1 #15 Kreder Raymond Show more
27.05 - 31.05 Baloise Belgium Tour 2.HC #9   Duyn Huub Show more
27.05 - 31.05 Tour des Fjords 2.1 #16 Kreder Michel Show more
June
03.06 - 07.06 Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg 2.HC #2   De Maar Marc Show more
14.06 Rund um Köln 1.1 #11 Kreder Raymond Show more
14.06 Ronde van Limburg 1.1 #4   Asselman Jesper Show more
17.06 - 21.06 ZLM Tour 2.1 #19 Van Goethem Brian Show more
21.06 GP Frans Melckenbeek KP #9   Kerkhof Tim Show more
23.06 Ruddervoorde Koerse KP #2   Duyn Huub Show more
24.06 Halle - Ingooigem 1.1 #35 Honig Reinier Show more
24.06 CN Netherlands ITT CN #11 De Maar Marc Show more
28.06 CN Netherlands RR CN #4   Groenewegen Dylan Show more
July
04.07 - 12.07 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria 2.HC #23 Duyn Huub Show more
09.07 Omloop Van de Gemeente Melle KP #6   Van Goethem Brian Show more
11.07 Grote Prijs Stad Sint-Niklaas KP #18 Kreder Raymond Show more
12.07 Pollare-Ninove KP #16 Kreder Raymond Show more
21.07 GP José Dubois - Isières KP #2   Groenewegen Dylan Show more
22.07 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 1.1 #30 Duyn Huub Show more
23.07 GP Beeckman De Caluwe-Ninove KP - Show more
27.07 GP Raf Jonckheere -Westrozebeke KP #6   Van Goethem Brian Show more
28.07 Dovy Natourcriterium - Roeselare 1.CRT #33 Honig Reinier Show more
August
01.08 Maneblusser Natourcriterium Mechelen 1.CRT #24 Honig Reinier Show more
02.08 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 1.HC #41 Duyn Huub Show more
02.08 International Naturcriterium Ninove 1.CRT #25 Van Goethem Brian Show more
03.08 GP Tim Wellens KP #14 Van Empel Etienne Show more
04.08 - 08.08 PostNord Danmark Rundt 2.HC #12 Lammertink Maurits Show more
05.08 Natour Dernycriterium Antwerpen 1.CRT #12 Kreder Wesley Show more
10.08 - 16.08 Benelux Tour 2.UWT #64 Hoogerland Johnny Show more
16.08 Aquece Rio - International Road Cycling Challenge 1.2 #15 Van Ginneken Sjoerd Show more
18.08 Egmont Cycling Race 1.1 #7   Groenewegen Dylan Show more
18.08 - 21.08 Tour du Limousin 2.1 #5   Lammertink Maurits Show more
21.08 Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic 1.1 #1   Groenewegen Dylan Show more
23.08 Tour of Leuven 1.1 #7   Duyn Huub Show more
26.08 Druivenkoers - Overijse 1.1 #4   Lammertink Maurits Show more
29.08 - 30.08 Ronde van Midden Nederland 2.2 #41 Looij Andre Show more
29.08 Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde Meulebeke KP #4   Kreder Wesley Show more
30.08 Schaal Sels 1.1 #14 Groenewegen Dylan Show more
September
02.09 Stadprijs Geraardsbergen KP #10 Van Ginneken Sjoerd Show more
03.09 Grote Prijs Gemeente Kortemark KP #5   Van Goethem Brian Show more
05.09 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.HC #1   Groenewegen Dylan Show more
06.09 Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.HC #21 Looij Andre Show more
06.09 Wielergala Bavikhove - Omloop Leiedal 1.CRT #8   Kreder Raymond Show more
10.09 Izegem Koers KP #4   Kreder Raymond Show more
14.09 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint KP #3   Van Goethem Brian Show more
15.09 Grote Prijs Briek Schotte - Desselgem KP #1   Van Goethem Brian Show more
18.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1 #24 De Vries Berden Show more
19.09 Primus Classic 1.HC #8   Kreder Raymond Show more
20.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.1 #9   Looij Andre Show more
22.09 Textielprijs Vichte KP #2   Duyn Huub Show more
23.09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 1.1 #4   Kreder Raymond Show more
24.09 GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene KP #14 Van Ginneken Sjoerd Show more
25.09 World Championship RR-U23 WCU #14 Kerkhof Tim Show more
26.09 GP Elektron-Tienen KP #1   Duyn Huub Show more
30.09 - 04.10 Circuit Franco-Belge 2.1 #25 De Vries Berden Show more
30.09 Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare KP - Show more
October
03.10 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 1.HC #4   Looij Andre Show more
06.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche 1.1 #17 Van Goethem Brian Show more
08.10 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli 1.1 #2   Lammertink Maurits Show more
10.10 Giro dell'Emilia 1.HC #11 Lammertink Maurits Show more
11.10 Paris - Tours 1.HC #22 Van Goethem Brian Show more
11.10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 1.HC #8   Lammertink Maurits Show more
13.10 Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen 1.1 #14 Looij Andre Show more
16.10 Zwolse 1000 meter tijdrit NE #11 Lammertink Maurits Show more