RadioShack-Nissan

WorldTour

RadioShack-Nissan (2012) is a UCI WorldTour cycling team from Luxembourg.

January
06.01 CN New Zealand ITT CN #3   Sergent Jesse Show more
15.01 Schwalbe Classic 1.CRT #62 Roulston Hayden Show more
17.01 - 22.01 Santos Tour Down Under 2.UWT #3   Machado Tiago Show more
February
05.02 - 10.02 Tour of Qatar 2.HC #7   Cancellara Fabian Show more
05.02 Trofeo Palma 1.1 #5   Bennati Daniele Show more
06.02 Trofeo Porreres - Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos 1.1 #11 Bennati Daniele Show more
07.02 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Deia) 1.1 #4   Fuglsang Jakob Show more
14.02 - 19.02 Tour of Oman 2.HC #3   Gallopin Tony Show more
15.02 - 19.02 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.1 #6   Machado Tiago Show more
19.02 - 23.02 Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2.1 #7   Schleck Fränk Show more
29.02 Le Samyn 1.1 #5   Nizzolo Giacomo Show more
March
02.03 - 04.03 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen 2.1 #2   Sergent Jesse Show more
03.03 Strade Bianche 1.1 #1   Cancellara Fabian Show more
04.03 - 11.03 Paris - Nice 2.UWT #7   Monfort Maxime Show more
07.03 - 13.03 Tirreno - Adriatico 2.UWT #2   Horner Chris Show more
17.03 Milano - Sanremo 1.UWT #2   Cancellara Fabian Show more
19.03 - 25.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.UWT #34 Zaugg Oliver Show more
23.03 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.UWT #22 Cancellara Fabian Show more
24.03 - 25.03 Critérium International 2.HC #6   Monfort Maxime Show more
25.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT #6   Bennati Daniele Show more
27.03 - 29.03 Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne 2.HC #6   Sergent Jesse Show more
April
01.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.UWT #11 Rast Gregory Show more
02.04 - 07.04 Itzulia Basque Country 2.UWT #9   Horner Chris Show more
03.04 - 06.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2.1 #3   Oliveira Nelson Show more
04.04 Scheldeprijs 1.HC #9   Nizzolo Giacomo Show more
08.04 Paris - Roubaix 1.UWT #13 Rast Gregory Show more
11.04 De Brabantse Pijl 1.HC #16 Bakelants Jan Show more
13.04 - 15.04 Vuelta a Castilla y León 2.1 #5   Machado Tiago Show more
15.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT #12 Schleck Fränk Show more
18.04 La Fleche Wallonne 1.UWT #20 Schleck Fränk Show more
22.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.UWT #23 Schleck Fränk Show more
24.04 - 29.04 Tour de Romandie 2.UWT #15 Machado Tiago Show more
May
05.05 - 27.05 Giro d'Italia 2.UWT #31 Rohregger Thomas Show more
12.05 Trofee Maarten Wynants - Houthalen-Helchteren KP #101 Didier Laurent Show more
13.05 - 20.05 Amgen Tour of California 2.HC #8   Horner Chris Show more
13.05 Grote Prijs Wase Polders Verrebroek KP #40 Didier Laurent Show more
23.05 - 27.05 Bayern Rundfahrt 2.HC #6   Gallopin Tony Show more
26.05 CN USA ITT CN #9   King Benjamin Show more
28.05 CN USA RR CN #10 Busche Matthew Show more
30.05 - 03.06 Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg 2.HC #1   Fuglsang Jakob Show more
June
03.06 - 10.06 Criterium du Dauphine 2.UWT #10 Zubeldia Haimar Show more
07.06 GP Kanton Aargau 1.1 - Show more
09.06 - 17.06 Tour de Suisse 2.UWT #2   Schleck Fränk Show more
14.06 - 17.06 ZLM Tour 2.1 #5   Nizzolo Giacomo Show more
20.06 CN Switzerland ITT CN #1   Cancellara Fabian Show more
21.06 CN Denmark ITT CN #1   Fuglsang Jakob Show more
24.06 CN Belgium RR CN #4   Bakelants Jan Show more
24.06 CN Denmark RR CN #6   Fuglsang Jakob Show more
24.06 CN Switzerland RR CN #3   Cancellara Fabian Show more
24.06 CN Germany RR CN #2   Gerdemann Linus Show more
24.06 CN Luxembourg RR CN #1   Didier Laurent Show more
30.06 - 22.07 Tour de France 2.UWT #6   Zubeldia Haimar Show more
July
01.07 - 08.07 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria 2.HC #1   Fuglsang Jakob Show more
10.07 - 16.07 Tour de Pologne 2.UWT #5   Gerdemann Linus Show more
15.07 GP José Dubois - Isières KP #10 Hermans Ben Show more
21.07 - 25.07 Ethias Tour de Wallonie 2.HC #1   Nizzolo Giacomo Show more
25.07 Acht Van Chaam 1.CRT #3   Zubeldia Haimar Show more
28.07 Olympic Games RR WCRR #8   Rast Gregory Show more
August
01.08 Olympic Games ITT WCTT #7   Cancellara Fabian Show more
06.08 - 12.08 Benelux Tour 2.UWT #10 Bakelants Jan Show more
07.08 - 12.08 The Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah 2.1 #2   Busche Matthew Show more
14.08 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 1.UWT #14 Zubeldia Haimar Show more
15.08 CN Belgium ITT CN #2   Hermans Ben Show more
18.08 - 09.09 Vuelta a España 2.UWT #16 Monfort Maxime Show more
19.08 BEMER Cyclassics 1.UWT #3   Nizzolo Giacomo Show more
20.08 - 26.08 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2.HC #4   Klöden Andreas Show more
21.08 - 24.08 Tour du Poitou-Charentes 2.1 #10 Hermans Ben Show more
26.08 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT #7   Nizzolo Giacomo Show more
September
02.09 Wielergala Bavikhove - Omloop Leiedal 1.CRT #8   Hermans Ben Show more
06.09 Izegem Koers KP #159 Wagner Robert Show more
07.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 1.UWT #11 Gallopin Tony Show more
09.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal 1.UWT #10 Gallopin Tony Show more
09.09 Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.HC #24 Wagner Robert Show more
12.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.1 #5   Bakelants Jan Show more
15.09 Primus Classic 1.1 #37 Hermans Ben Show more
16.09 World Championship TTT WCTT #8   Zubeldia Haimar Show more
19.09 World Championship ITT WCTT #23 Sergent Jesse Show more
23.09 World Championship RR WCRR - Show more
26.09 Milano - Torino 1.HC #11 Horner Chris Show more
27.09 Gran Piemonte 1.HC #7   Bennati Daniele Show more
27.09 - 30.09 Circuit Franco-Belge 2.1 #15 Nizzolo Giacomo Show more
29.09 Il Lombardia 1.UWT #8   Zaugg Oliver Show more
October
02.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche 1.1 #20 Rast Gregory Show more
04.10 Paris - Bourges 1.1 #10 Hermans Ben Show more
07.10 Paris - Tours 1.HC #12 Fuglsang Jakob Show more
09.10 - 13.10 Tour of Beijing 2.UWT #20 Zubeldia Haimar Show more
28.10 - 03.11 Tour of Southland NE #2   Roulston Hayden Show more