Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli (2008) is a UCI Pro Continental cycling team from Italy.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.01-18.01 | Vuelta al Táchira en Bicicleta | 2.2 | - | Show more |
22.01-27.01 | Tour de San Luis | 2.2 | #4 Serpa José | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.02 | Gran Premio Costa degli Etruschi | 1.1 | #16 Donadello Emiliano | Show more |
09.02-17.02 | Le Tour de Langkawi | 2.HC | #1 Ivanov Ruslan | Show more |
11.02-13.02 | Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria | 2.1 | #9 Axelsson Niklas | Show more |
15.02-17.02 | Giro della Provincia di Grosseto | 2.1 | #44 Donadello Emiliano | Show more |
23.02 | Trofeo Laigueglia | 1.1 | #8 Bertolini Alessandro | Show more |
23.02-02.03 | Vuelta Independencia Nacional | 2.2 | #1 Ochoa Carles José | Show more |
24.02 | Gp d'Apertura - Fermo | 1.19 | #5 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.03 | Gran Premio Città di Lugano | 1.1 | #11 Bertolini Alessandro | Show more |
02.03 | GP d'Apertura - Pescara | 1.19 | #1 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
08.03 | Strade Bianche | 1.1 | #7 Axelsson Niklas | Show more |
12.03-18.03 | Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.XPT | #5 Axelsson Niklas | Show more |
16.03 | Giro del Mendrisiotto | 1.2 | #23 Rossi Nazareno | Show more |
22.03 | Milano-Sanremo | 1.XPT1 | #11 Bertolini Alessandro | Show more |
24.03-28.03 | Vuelta a Castilla y León | 2.1 | #26 Moser Leonardo | Show more |
25.03-29.03 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali | 2.1 | #4 Axelsson Niklas | Show more |
30.03 | Gran Premio de Llodio | 1.1 | #31 Rossi Nazareno | Show more |
30.03 | GP San Giuseppe-Sulmona | 1.19 | #1 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04-06.04 | Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Bergamasca | 2.1 | #13 Rodriguez Jackson | Show more |
09.04-13.04 | Volta ao Alentejo | 2.1 | #3 Rodriguez Jackson | Show more |
14.04-20.04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye | 2.1 | #7 Missaglia Gabriele | Show more |
19.04 | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | #4 Rodriguez Jackson | Show more |
20.04 | Tro-Bro Leon | 1.1 | #30 Rodriguez Jackson | Show more |
20.04 | Giro d'Oro | 1.1 | #6 Bertolini Alessandro | Show more |
20.04 | Coppa Caduti - Puglia di Arezzo | 1.19 | #1 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
22.04-25.04 | Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino | 2.1 | #9 Serpa José | Show more |
25.04-27.04 | Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja | 2.1 | #3 Axelsson Niklas | Show more |
25.04 | GP Santa Maria dei Lumi | 1.19 | #2 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
26.04 | Trofeo Fred Mengoni | 1.12 | #5 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Subida al Naranco | 1.1 | #15 Rodriguez Jackson | Show more |
01.05 | La Ciociarissima | 1.12 | #1 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
03.05-07.05 | Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo | 2.1 | #36 Traficante Roberto | Show more |
03.05 | GP Larciano / Industria & Artigianato | 1.1 | #2 Ginanni Francesco | Show more |
04.05 | Giro della Toscana | 1.1 | #9 Hondo Danilo | Show more |
10.05-01.06 | Giro d'Italia | GT2 | #10 Simoni Gilberto | Show more |
10.05-11.05 | Clasica a Alcobendas | 2.1 | #43 Rodriguez Jackson | Show more |
10.05 | Coppa Citta di Castiglion Fiorentino | 1.19 | #3 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
11.05 | Coppa Varignana | 1.19 | #2 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
17.05 | GP Chianti Castello | 1.19 | #2 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
21.05-25.05 | Circuit de Lorraine | 2.1 | #27 Axelsson Niklas | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06 | GP Citta di Silvi | 1.19 | #1 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
07.06 | Memorial Marco Pantani | 1.1 | #33 Anzà Santo | Show more |
07.06 | GP Triberg-Schwarzwald | 1.1 | #4 Axelsson Niklas | Show more |
08.06 | GP Kanton Aargau | 1.HC | #25 Rossi Nazareno | Show more |
08.06 | Trofeo Banca di Credito | 1.19 | #1 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
11.06-14.06 | Tour of Slovenia | 2.1 | #27 Axelsson Niklas | Show more |
25.06 | CN Sweden ITT | CN | #9 Axelsson Niklas | Show more |
29.06 | CN Italy RR | CN | #21 Moser Leonardo | Show more |
29.06 | CN Switzerland RR | CN | #10 Rossi Nazareno | Show more |
29.06 | CN Germany RR | CN | #50 Hondo Danilo | Show more |
29.06 | CN Sweden RR | CN | #2 Axelsson Niklas | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.07 | Tour du Jura | 1.2 | #12 Beuchat Roger | Show more |
06.07-13.07 | Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria | 2.HC | #13 Moser Leonardo | Show more |
11.07-20.07 | Tour of Qinghai Lake | 2.HC | #10 Rodriguez Jackson | Show more |
13.07 | GP Industria Casini | 1.19 | #7 Bertolini Alessandro | Show more |
20.07 | Trofeo Matteotti | 1.1 | #17 Ginanni Francesco | Show more |
23.07-27.07 | Brixia Tour | 2.1 | #1 Anzà Santo | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08 | GP Industria Com Artigianato Carnaghese | 1.1 | #1 Ginanni Francesco | Show more |
02.08 | GP Nobili Rubinetterie | 1.1 | #18 Simoni Gilberto | Show more |
03.08 | Giro dell'Appennino | 1.1 | #1 Bertolini Alessandro | Show more |
07.08 | GP Camaiore | 1.1 | #10 Solari Luca | Show more |
10.08 | Trofeo Bastianelli | 1.2 | #19 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
19.08 | Tre Valli Varesine | 1.HC | #1 Ginanni Francesco | Show more |
20.08 | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze | 1.1 | #24 Ginanni Francesco | Show more |
21.08 | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM | 1.1 | - | Show more |
23.08 | Trofeo Melinda | 1.1 | #6 Anzà Santo | Show more |
24.08 | GP Valdaso | 1.19 | #1 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
25.08-07.09 | Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela | 2.2 | #1 Ochoa Carles José | Show more |
31.08 | Giro del Veneto | 1.HC | #1 Ginanni Francesco | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.09 | Coppa Placci | 1.HC | #4 Ginanni Francesco | Show more |
06.09 | Trofeo Ss Addolorata - Montecosaro | 1.19 | #1 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
07.09 | Giro della Romagna | 1.1 | #5 Solari Luca | Show more |
07.09 | Trofeo Salvatore Morucci | 1.2 | #1 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
13.09 | Brussels Cycling Classic | 1.HC | #24 Hondo Danilo | Show more |
14.09 | Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.HC | #8 Hondo Danilo | Show more |
18.09 | Trofeo Rigoberto Lamonica - Osimo | 1.12 | #7 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
20.09 | Memorial Viviana Manservisi | 1.1 | #11 Donadello Emiliano | Show more |
21.09 | GP Ind. & Com.di Prato | 1.1 | #4 Ginanni Francesco | Show more |
22.09 | Coppa Fiera di S. Salvatore - Bucine | 1.19 | #1 Taborre Fabio | Show more |
25.09 | World Championship ITT | WCTT | #43 Ivanov Ruslan | Show more |
28.09 | World Championship RR | WCRR | #68 Ochoa Carles José | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.10 | Memorial Cimurri | 1.1 | #4 Hondo Danilo | Show more |
05.10 | Giro del Lazio | 1.HC | #7 Beuchat Roger | Show more |
05.10-15.10 | Clasico Banfoandes | 2.2 | #1 Serpa José | Show more |
09.10 | Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli | 1.1 | #14 Solari Luca | Show more |
11.10 | Giro dell'Emilia | 1.HC | #7 Scarponi Michele | Show more |
12.10 | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli | 1.1 | #9 Beuchat Roger | Show more |
16.10 | Gran Piemonte | 1.HC | #8 Hondo Danilo | Show more |
18.10 | Il Lombardia | 1.XPT1 | #23 Beuchat Roger | Show more |
19.10 | Trofeo Citté di Borgomanero | NE | #16 Anzà Santo | Show more |
25.10 | Firenze - Pistoia | 1.1 | #25 Ginanni Francesco | Show more |