Baloise-WB LADIES (2023) is a cycling team from Belgium.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26.02 | Brussel-Opwijk | NE | #18 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
28.02 | Le Samyn des Dames | 1.1 | #50 Kangas Minna-Maria | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.03 | GP Betesco | NE | #22 Sadoine Perrine | Show more |
12.03 | Les Boucles de Seine et Marne | NE | #5 Kangas Minna-Maria | Show more |
12.03 | Beernem | NE | #44 Nobus Jasmira | Show more |
17.03-19.03 | Tour de Normandie Féminin | 2.1 | #47 Kangas Minna-Maria | Show more |
19.03 | Ooike | NE | #53 Haers Carolien | Show more |
25.03 | GP Victor Cornez | NE | #1 Laurent Manon | Show more |
25.03 | GP Victor Cornez Jr | Jr | #1 Barette Clémence | Show more |
26.03 | Wim Hendriks Trofee | NE | #15 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04 | GP Excelsior Berra Immobilier | NE | #5 Kangas Minna-Maria | Show more |
09.04 | Veldegem | Jr | #73 Barette Clémence | Show more |
10.04 | Ronde de Mouscron | 1.1 | - | Show more |
10.04 | Ruiselede | NE | #21 Vandewalle Isabel | Show more |
15.04 | Burst Erpe-Mere | NE | #35 Van Baelen Nele | Show more |
16.04 | Denderhoutem | NE | #16 Michotte Maelle | Show more |
22.04 | Poperinge | NE | #9 Haers Carolien | Show more |
22.04 | Sint-Joris-Weert | NE | #7 Kangas Minna-Maria | Show more |
26.04 | Herne | NE | #9 Kangas Minna-Maria | Show more |
29.04 | Leiedal Koerse | 1.2 | #45 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
29.04 | PK Vlaams-Brabant | NE | #29 Haers Carolien | Show more |
30.04 | Wortegem-Petegem | NE | #30 Vandewalle Isabel | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | CN Belgium Women ITT-U23 | CNUT | #13 Lecoeuche Ionela | Show more |
01.05 | CN Belgium Women ITT-JR | J-CN | #22 Barette Clémence | Show more |
01.05 | GP de la l'Adminuistration Communale | NE | #10 Vandewalle Isabel | Show more |
07.05 | Sinaai | NE | #3 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
12.05 | Puivelde | NE | #11 Vandewalle Isabel | Show more |
13.05 | Lede-Wanzele | NE | #41 Nobus Jasmira | Show more |
14.05 | GP Juma Leuven - Everberg | NE | #30 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
14.05 | Krombeke | Jr | #28 Barette Clémence | Show more |
18.05 | Kersenronde Mierlo | NE | #26 Vandewalle Isabel | Show more |
18.05 | Wilsele | NE | #7 Zava Allison | Show more |
19.05 | Verrebroek | NE | #16 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
20.05-21.05 | Vermarc Cycling Project | NE | #16 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
21.05 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Women Juniors | J-1.1 | - | Show more |
27.05 | Oudenaarde | NE | #50 Nobus Jasmira | Show more |
28.05 | CN Belgium Women RR-JR | J-CN | #42 Barette Clémence | Show more |
29.05 | GP Mazda Schelkens | 1.2 | #23 Melis Femke | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.06 | Dwars door de Westhoek | 1.1 | - | Show more |
08.06 | Grote Prijs Immo Yves | NE | #24 Vandewalle Isabel | Show more |
10.06 | Belsele-Waas | NE | #29 Rottiers Margot | Show more |
11.06 | SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour | 1.1 | #12 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
13.06 | Schellebelle | NE | #31 Haers Carolien | Show more |
16.06 | Geluwe | NE | #57 Kuldkepp Kristi | Show more |
17.06 | Erembodegem - Aalst | NE | #24 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
18.06 | Prosper-Polder Kieldrecht | NE | - | Show more |
22.06 | CN Belgium Women ITT | CNTT | #36 Haers Carolien | Show more |
24.06 | Zomergem | Jr | #24 Barette Clémence | Show more |
25.06 | CN Belgium Women RR | CNRR | #23 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
25.06 | CN EST/LAT/LTU Women RR | CNRR | #10 Kuldkepp Kristi | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07 | Tour de Berlin Feminin Criterium | NE | #97 Kuldkepp Kristi | Show more |
02.07 | Beveren | NE | #5 Melis Femke | Show more |
07.07 | PK Oost-Vlaanderen | NE | - | Show more |
07.07 | PK Oost-Vlaanderen U23 | NE | - | Show more |
08.07 | Ronde van Twente | NE | #17 Vandewalle Isabel | Show more |
09.07 | 2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne | 1.1 | #25 Melis Femke | Show more |
12.07-16.07 | Baloise Ladies Tour | 2.1 | #55 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
14.07 | Vrasene | NE | #35 Vandewalle Isabel | Show more |
19.07 | Deinze | NE | - | Show more |
19.07 | SD Worx BW Women Race | NE | #8 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
21.07 | Hulshout | NE | #16 Vandewalle Isabel | Show more |
22.07 | Sint-Maria-Lierde | NE | #16 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
22.07 | PK Limburg RR-JR | Jr | #24 Barette Clémence | Show more |
23.07 | Borlo TT Juniors | Jr | #3 Barette Clémence | Show more |
24.07 | Boezinge | NE | #14 Vandewalle Isabel | Show more |
28.07 | Erpe-Mere Bambrugge | NE | #25 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
28.07 | GP Kasimir Berdysz | NE | #3 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
30.07 | Mol Sluis | NE | #34 Vandewalle Isabel | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08 | Kapellen | NE | #12 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
06.08 | Denderbelle | NE | #14 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
08.08 | Brugge-Dudzele | NE | #31 Vandewalle Isabel | Show more |
13.08 | GP Rolland Warnon | NE | #13 Van Baelen Nele | Show more |
15.08 | Grote Prijs Yvonne Reynders | 1.2 | #72 Breugelmans Rosanne | Show more |
18.08 | Boucles de l'Oise féminines | NE | #12 Zava Allison | Show more |
20.08 | Grote Prijs Cafe T Kliekske | NE | #4 Gagnon Michelle | Show more |
22.08 | Egmont Cycling Race Women | 1.2 | #37 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
23.08 | Course de Côtes Vresse-sur-Semois Juniors | Jr | #23 Barette Clémence | Show more |
24.08 | GP Lucien Van Impe | NE | #20 Melis Femke | Show more |
26.08 | Grote Prijs Demeestere | Jr | #17 Barette Clémence | Show more |
27.08 | GP Peter Boone | NE | #16 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
28.08 | Zottegem-Erwetegem | NE | #33 Van Baelen Nele | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.09 | Grand Prix CERATIZIT Women Junior | J-1.1 | - | Show more |
02.09 | Hulste | NE | #22 Vandewalle Isabel | Show more |
03.09 | Grote Prijs Beerens | 1.1 | #48 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
03.09 | Memorial Igor Decraene Juniors | Jr | #5 Barette Clémence | Show more |
09.09 | Moorsele | NE | #13 Vandewalle Isabel | Show more |
09.09 | Waarloos - Kontich | Jr | #37 Barette Clémence | Show more |
10.09 | Bornem | NE | #13 Kuldkepp Kristi | Show more |
10.09 | Kontich | Jr | #35 Barette Clémence | Show more |
13.09 | Grisette Grand Prix de Wallonie | 1.1 | #59 Lindén Ursula | Show more |
15.09-16.09 | AG Tour de la Semois | 2.2 | #53 Timperman Elke | Show more |
16.09 | Nieuwerkerken-Aalst | NE | #28 Zava Allison | Show more |
16.09 | Paal | Jr | #17 Barette Clémence | Show more |
17.09 | Stekene JR | Jr | #20 Barette Clémence | Show more |
23.09 | La Mirabelle Classic | NE | #45 Zava Allison | Show more |
24.09 | Taviers | NE | #18 Jacquemin Louise | Show more |
30.09 | Berlare | NE | #25 Melis Femke | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10 | Berchem | NE | #4 Melis Femke | Show more |
02.10 | Oostrozebeke | NE | #13 Vandewalle Isabel | Show more |
03.10 | Binche-Chimay-Binche pour Dames | 1.1 | #70 Van Mechelen Gloria | Show more |