2023-05-14 |
13.05 - 14.05 |
Tour de Gironde Juniors
|
J-2.1 |
Sentjens Sente
|
2023-08-27 |
25.08 - 27.08 |
Vuelta Ribera del Duero
|
J-2.1 |
Sentjens Sente
|
2023-04-29 |
29.04 |
E3 Saxo Classic Juniors
|
J-1.1 |
Sentjens Sente
|
2023-07-09 |
09.07 |
Menen - Menen Juniors
|
J-1.1 |
De Ceuster Milan
|
2023-06-25 |
22.06 - 25.06 |
Vuelta al Besaya Juniors
|
Jr |
Schoofs Jasper
|
2023-04-02 |
02.04 |
Pévèle Classics
|
Jr |
Remijn Senna
|
2023-04-15 |
15.04 |
Tombroek Koerse-Rollegem
|
Jr |
Staes Gibbe
|
2023-06-03 |
03.06 |
Grote Prijs Bonheiden Rijmenam
|
Jr |
Van Bylen Liam
|
2023-02-25 |
25.02 |
Rijkevorsel
|
Jr |
Van Bylen Liam
|
2023-03-11 |
11.03 |
Klein-Sinaai Juniors
|
Jr |
Van der Valk Lukas
|
2023-03-12 |
12.03 |
Vollezele Juniors
|
Jr |
Driesen Niels
|
2023-03-18 |
18.03 |
Budingen Juniors
|
Jr |
Meulemans Niel
|
2023-04-13 |
13.04 |
PK Antwerpen U19-ITT
|
Jr |
Schoofs Jasper
|
2023-04-30 |
30.04 |
Molenstede
|
Jr |
Vuerinckx Thomas
|
2023-05-07 |
07.05 |
Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl Juniors
|
Jr |
Vuerinckx Thomas
|
2023-05-06 |
06.05 |
Trofee Maarten Wynants Juniors
|
Jr |
De Ceuster Milan
|
2023-05-28 |
28.05 |
Ramsel-Herselt
|
Jr |
Van Grieken Stan
|
2023-05-28 |
28.05 |
Berlare
|
Jr |
Vuylsteke Tom
|
2023-06-04 |
04.06 |
Bierbeek
|
Jr |
Jannes Tristan
|
2023-06-11 |
11.06 |
Zepperen
|
Jr |
Vuylsteke Tom
|
2023-06-17 |
17.06 |
Grand Prix Michel Baronheid
|
Jr |
Van Den Broek Axel
|
2023-06-25 |
25.06 |
Tielt-Winge
|
Jr |
De Ceuster Milan
|
2023-07-01 |
01.07 |
Tour du Condroz
|
Jr |
Remijn Senna
|
2023-07-02 |
02.07 |
Jesseren-Borgloon
|
Jr |
Polus Jorben
|
2023-07-09 |
09.07 |
Nieuwrode
|
Jr |
Vuerinckx Thomas
|
2023-07-16 |
14.07 - 16.07 |
Vermarc Cycling Project
|
Jr |
De Ceuster Milan
|
2023-07-15 |
15.07 |
Zwartberg-Genk
|
Jr |
Vuylsteke Tom
|
2023-07-22 |
22.07 |
Kerniel-Borgloon
|
Jr |
Meulemans Niel
|
2023-07-26 |
26.07 |
Voortkapel-Westerlo
|
Jr |
De Ceuster Milan
|
2023-08-05 |
05.08 |
Denderwindeke
|
Jr |
Vuerinckx Thomas
|
2023-08-10 |
10.08 |
Cours de Côte Couvin Junior
|
Jr |
Van Den Broek Axel
|
2023-08-23 |
23.08 |
Geetbets
|
Jr |
Meulemans Niel
|
2023-09-10 |
10.09 |
Stergas Vlaams-Brabant Classic
|
Jr |
De Ceuster Milan
|
2023-09-30 |
30.09 |
Herk-De-Stad
|
Jr |
Meulemans Niel
|
2023-03-18 |
18.03
|
Guido Reybrouck Juniors | 1st stage
|
J-2.1 |
Sentjens Sente
|
2023-04-22 |
22.04
|
Gipuzkoa Klasikoa | 1st stage
|
J-2.1 |
Schoofs Jasper
|
2023-05-13 |
13.05
|
Tour de Gironde Juniors | 1st stage
|
J-2.1 |
Sentjens Sente
|
2023-05-13 |
13.05
|
Tour de Gironde Juniors | 2nd stage
|
J-2.1 |
Sentjens Sente
|
2023-05-14 |
14.05
|
Tour de Gironde Juniors | 3rd stage
|
J-2.1 |
Van Bylen Liam
|
2023-05-19 |
19.05
|
Driedaagse Axel Juniors | 1st stage
|
J-2.1 |
Vuerinckx Thomas
|
2023-05-20 |
20.05
|
Driedaagse Axel Juniors | 3rd stage
|
J-2.1 |
Vuerinckx Thomas
|
2023-07-14 |
14.07
|
Valromey Juniors | 3rd stage
|
J-2.1 |
Remijn Senna
|
2023-08-05 |
05.08
|
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors
| 2nd stage
|
J-2.1 |
Team |
2023-08-26 |
26.08
|
Vuelta Ribera del Duero
| 2nd stage
|
J-2.1 |
Team |
2023-06-22 |
22.06
|
Vuelta al Besaya Juniors | 1st stage
|
Jr |
Schoofs Jasper
|
2023-06-24 |
24.06
|
Vuelta al Besaya Juniors
| 3rd stage
|
Jr |
Team |
2023-06-25 |
25.06
|
Vuelta al Besaya Juniors | 5th stage
|
Jr |
Staes Gibbe
|
2023-07-14 |
14.07
|
Vermarc Cycling Project | 1st stage
|
Jr |
De Ceuster Milan
|