ATT Investments (2023) is a UCI Continental cycling team from Czechia.
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03 | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy | 1.2 | #8 Kelemen Pavel | Show more |
04.03-05.03 | Visit South Aegean Islands Tour | 2.2 | #1 Otruba Jakub | Show more |
05.03 | Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy | 1.2 | #28 Räim Mihkel | Show more |
09.03-12.03 | Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy | 2.2 | #34 Jakoubek Tomas | Show more |
11.03 | International Rhodes Grand Prix | 1.2 | #4 Stocek Matus | Show more |
16.03-19.03 | International Tour of Rhodes | 2.2 | #4 Otruba Jakub | Show more |
19.03 | GP Slovenian Istria | 1.2 | #11 Räim Mihkel | Show more |
25.03 | Trofeo Cinelli-Hlohovec | NE | #8 Stransky Matej | Show more |
26.03 | Brno-Velka Bites-Brno | NE | #1 Kelemen Pavel | Show more |
26.03 | GP Adria Mobil | 1.2 | #6 Räim Mihkel | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.04-09.04 | Trencianskym Regionom | NE | #1 Stocek Matus | Show more |
08.04 | Sobeslavske Okruhy | NE | #2 Kaspar Jan | Show more |
16.04 | Slezanski Mnich | NE | #4 Jakoubek Tomas | Show more |
19.04-22.04 | Belgrade Banjaluka | 2.2 | #22 Kivistik Gert | Show more |
22.04 | Skoda Cup - Krasna Lipa | NE | #3 Dina Marton | Show more |
23.04 | Skoda Cup - Ceská Kamenice | NE | #2 Dina Marton | Show more |
29.04 | Otepää Rattaralli | NE | #3 Kivistik Gert | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.05-06.05 | Tour of Hellas | 2.1 | #5 Otruba Jakub | Show more |
10.05-14.05 | Tour de Hongrie | 2.Pro | #17 Dina Marton | Show more |
13.05 | GP Herning | 1.2 | #21 Kivistik Gert | Show more |
14.05 | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen | 1.2 | #7 Räim Mihkel | Show more |
14.05 | Kyjovske Slovacko | NE | #8 Kaspar Jan | Show more |
17.05-21.05 | Flèche du Sud | 2.2 | #3 Dina Marton | Show more |
21.05 | Rund um Köln | 1.1 | #19 Stocek Matus | Show more |
25.05-28.05 | Tour de la Mirabelle | 2.2 | #9 Dina Marton | Show more |
26.05-27.05 | Tour of Estonia | 2.1 | #4 Kivistik Gert | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06-04.06 | Tour of Malopolska | 2.2 | #1 Dina Marton | Show more |
01.06-04.06 | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt | 2.2 | #9 Otruba Jakub | Show more |
06.06 | Giant Liga-Klub Malych Pivovard | NE | #5 Kelemen Pavel | Show more |
09.06-11.06 | Tour d'Eure-et-Loir | 2.2 | #15 Stocek Matus | Show more |
18.06 | CN Czech Republic RR-U23 | CN | #12 Camrda Karel | Show more |
22.06 | CN Slovakia ITT | CN | #1 Stocek Matus | Show more |
22.06 | CN Czech Republic ITT | CN | #1 Otruba Jakub | Show more |
22.06 | CN Hungary ITT | CN | #4 Dina Marton | Show more |
25.06 | CN Slovakia RR | CN | #1 Stocek Matus | Show more |
25.06 | CN Hungary RR | CN | #2 Dina Marton | Show more |
25.06 | CN Czech Republic RR | CN | #12 Kelemen Pavel | Show more |
25.06 | CN EST/LAT/LTU RR | CN | #11 Räim Mihkel | Show more |
28.06-01.07 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions | 2.2 | #9 Stocek Matus | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.07-09.07 | Sibiu Cycling Tour | 2.1 | #3 Otruba Jakub | Show more |
08.07 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary | 1.2 | #4 Jakoubek Tomas | Show more |
09.07 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia | 1.2 | #5 Stocek Matus | Show more |
12.07 | Natwest International Island Games | NE | #5 Räim Mihkel | Show more |
14.07-16.07 | GP de Gemenc | 2.2 | #5 Jakoubek Tomas | Show more |
15.07 | Lauri Aus Mälestusvõistlus | NE | #12 Kivistik Gert | Show more |
22.07 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Poland | 1.2 | #6 Dina Marton | Show more |
23.07 | GP Kranj | 1.2 | #14 Petrus Jiri | Show more |
23.07 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic | 1.2 | #3 Dina Marton | Show more |
27.07-30.07 | Czech Tour | 2.1 | #3 Otruba Jakub | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.08 | World Championship RR | WCRR | - | Show more |
12.08 | Memorial Henryka Lasaka | 1.2 | #3 Camrda Karel | Show more |
13.08 | Tallinna Rahvasõit | NE | #5 Kivistik Gert | Show more |
13.08 | Memorial Jana Magiery | 1.2 | #3 Dina Marton | Show more |
18.08-20.08 | Baltic Chain Tour | 2.2 | #19 Räim Mihkel | Show more |
26.08-31.08 | International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria | 2.2 | #1 Schuran Michal | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.09 | Skoda Cup - Hrabyn u Ostravy | NE | #1 Otruba Jakub | Show more |
07.09-10.09 | Okolo Jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia | 2.2 | #4 Jakoubek Tomas | Show more |
09.09 | Slovakia National Climbing Championship-ITT | NE | #3 Stocek Matus | Show more |
10.09 | Velká cena Hradce Králové | NE | #1 Kelemen Pavel | Show more |
13.09-17.09 | Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie | 2.1 | #10 Otruba Jakub | Show more |
24.09 | Skoda Cup - Lovosice | NE | #1 Otruba Jakub | Show more |
26.09-01.10 | CRO Race | 2.1 | #10 Otruba Jakub | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10 | Gravel European Championship | Gravel | #19 Kivistik Gert | Show more |
08.10 | Gravel World Championship | Gravel | #26 Kivistik Gert | Show more |