Astana Qazaqstan Development Team (2023) is a UCI Continental cycling team from Kazakhstan.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.02 | CN Colombia RR-U23 | CN | #17 Lopez Juan Carlos | Show more |
13.02 | Clásica Jaén | 1.1 | - | Show more |
17.02-19.02 | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes | 2.1 | #38 López Martin | Show more |
26.02 | Faun Drome Classic | 1.Pro | - | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03 | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy | 1.2 | #14 Laptev Savelii | Show more |
05.03 | Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy | 1.2 | #9 Laptev Savelii | Show more |
09.03-12.03 | Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy | 2.2 | #64 Aguilera Nil | Show more |
12.03-16.03 | Tour de Taiwan | 2.1 | #11 Pronskiy Daniil | Show more |
19.03 | GP Slovenian Istria | 1.2 | #4 Laptev Savelii | Show more |
23.03 | GP Goriska & Vipava Valley | 1.2 | #9 Laptev Savelii | Show more |
26.03 | GP Adria Mobil | 1.2 | #12 Laptev Savelii | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04 | Trofeo PIVA (U23) | 1.2U | #26 Laptev Savelii | Show more |
10.04 | Giro del Belvedere (U23) | 1.2U | #27 Laptev Savelii | Show more |
11.04 | GP Palio del Recioto (U23) | 1.2U | #33 Vinokurov Nicolas | Show more |
16.04 | Trofeo Città di San Vendemiano (U23) | 1.2U | #14 Vinokurov Nicolas | Show more |
19.04-22.04 | Belgrade Banjaluka | 2.2 | #20 Vinokurov Alexandre | Show more |
25.04 | Gran Premio della Liberazione (U23) | 1.2U | #7 Laptev Savelii | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi | 1.2 | #17 Laptev Savelii | Show more |
11.05 | The Tour Oqtosh - Chorvoq - Mountain II | 1.2 | #21 Pronskiy Daniil | Show more |
13.05 | Tour of Bostonliq I | 1.2 | #9 Pronskiy Daniil | Show more |
14.05 | Tour of Bostonliq II | 1.2 | #3 Pronskiy Daniil | Show more |
17.05-20.05 | Tour of Sakarya | 2.2 | #1 Laas Martin | Show more |
27.05 | 2 Giorni Marchigiana - GP Santa Rita | 1.2 | #22 Laptev Savelii | Show more |
28.05 | Trofeo Citta di Castelfidardo | 1.2 | #18 Garofoli Gianmarco | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06 | Trofeo Alcide Degasperi | 1.2 | #18 Laptev Savelii | Show more |
04.06 | Coppa della Pace - Trofeo Fratelli Anelli | 1.2U | #32 Vinokurov Nicolas | Show more |
11.06-18.06 | Giro Next Gen | 2.2U | #85 Zanini Simone | Show more |
21.06 | CN Kazakhstan ITT | CN | #7 Pronskiy Daniil | Show more |
21.06 | CN Kazakhstan ITT-U23 | CN | #1 Taraskin Maxim | Show more |
23.06 | CN Spain ITT | CN | #29 Aguilera Nil | Show more |
24.06 | CN Italy RR-U23 | CN | - | Show more |
25.06 | CN Spain RR | CN | #65 Aguilera Nil | Show more |
25.06 | CN Kazakhstan RR | CN | #7 Zakharov Artyom | Show more |
25.06 | CN Kazakhstan RR-U23 | CN | #1 Vinokurov Nicolas | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07-02.07 | Clasica Ambato Tungurahua | NE | - | Show more |
31.07-02.08 | Tour de l'Ain | 2.1 | #27 López Martin | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.08 | World Championship RR-U23 | WCU | - | Show more |
16.08 | GP Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco | 1.2U | #59 Aguilera Nil | Show more |
17.08-20.08 | Arctic Race of Norway | 2.Pro | - | Show more |
26.08-31.08 | International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria | 2.2 | #2 Gazzoli Michele | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.09 | Grand Prix de Plouay Elite Open | 1.2 | #45 Pronskiy Daniil | Show more |
13.09 | Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini | 1.1 | - | Show more |
14.09 | Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli | 1.Pro | - | Show more |
16.09 | Memorial Marco Pantani | 1.1 | - | Show more |
28.09 | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze | 1.1 | - | Show more |
28.09-01.10 | Tour of Istanbul | 2.2 | #3 Vinokurov Nicolas | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10 | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM | 1.Pro | - | Show more |
03.10 | Tre Valli Varesine | 1.Pro | - | Show more |
06.10 | Tour de Kyushu Kokura Castle Criterium | 1.CRT | - | Show more |
22.10 | General Final Ranking Russian Federation | NE | #4 Laptev Savelii | Show more |