Tudor Pro Cycling Team (2023) is a UCI ProTeam cycling team from Switzerland.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29.01 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise | 1.1 | #10 Kelemen Petr | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.02-05.02 | Étoile de Bessèges | 2.1 | #10 Suter Joel | Show more |
11.02 | Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia | 1.1 | #17 Eriksson Lucas | Show more |
12.02 | Clasica de Almeria | 1.Pro | #28 Heming Mika | Show more |
15.02-19.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | 2.Pro | #19 Reichenbach Sebastien | Show more |
20.02-26.02 | UAE Tour | 2.UWT | #21 Voisard Yannis | Show more |
25.02 | Faun-Ardèche Classic | 1.Pro | #38 Reichenbach Sebastien | Show more |
26.02 | Faun Drome Classic | 1.Pro | #13 Eriksson Lucas | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.03 | Strade Bianche | 1.UWT | #50 Reichenbach Sebastien | Show more |
04.03 | Grand Prix Criquielion | 1.1 | #10 de Kleijn Arvid | Show more |
05.03 | Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré | 1.1 | #13 Pluimers Rick | Show more |
06.03-12.03 | Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.UWT | #52 Voisard Yannis | Show more |
15.03 | Milano - Torino | 1.Pro | #1 de Kleijn Arvid | Show more |
18.03 | Milano-Sanremo | 1.UWT | #49 Pluimers Rick | Show more |
18.03 | Classic Loire Atlantique | 1.1 | #3 Zijlaard Maikel | Show more |
19.03 | Cholet Agglo Tour | 1.1 | #6 Zijlaard Maikel | Show more |
21.03-25.03 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali | 2.1 | #31 Wirtgen Luc | Show more |
26.03 | La Roue Tourangelle | 1.1 | #4 de Kleijn Arvid | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.04-07.04 | Region Pays de la Loire Tour | 2.1 | #1 Kamp Alexander | Show more |
11.04-14.04 | Giro di Sicilia | 2.1 | #7 Voisard Yannis | Show more |
12.04 | De Brabantse Pijl | 1.Pro | #6 Kamp Alexander | Show more |
16.04 | Amstel Gold Race | 1.UWT | #9 Kamp Alexander | Show more |
25.04-30.04 | Tour de Romandie | 2.UWT | #18 Voisard Yannis | Show more |
25.04-01.05 | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste | 2.2 | #1 Pellaud Simon | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.05-14.05 | Tour de Hongrie | 2.Pro | #3 Voisard Yannis | Show more |
18.05 | Circuit de Wallonie | 1.1 | #15 Pluimers Rick | Show more |
20.05 | Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic | 1.1 | #2 de Kleijn Arvid | Show more |
21.05 | Rund um Köln | 1.1 | #10 Eriksson Lucas | Show more |
25.05-28.05 | Boucles de la Mayenne | 2.Pro | #16 de Kleijn Arvid | Show more |
26.05-29.05 | Tour of Norway | 2.Pro | #5 Kamp Alexander | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06 | RSM Wealer Ronde | NE | #9 de Kleijn Arvid | Show more |
07.06-11.06 | ZLM Tour | 2.Pro | #12 de Kleijn Arvid | Show more |
09.06 | GP Kanton Aargau | 1.1 | #5 Kamp Alexander | Show more |
11.06-18.06 | Tour de Suisse | 2.UWT | - | Show more |
14.06-18.06 | Tour of Slovenia | 2.Pro | #25 Brun Nils | Show more |
18.06 | Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | N1 | #6 Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Show more |
21.06 | CN Netherlands ITT | CN | #11 Zijlaard Maikel | Show more |
21.06 | CN Luxembourg ITT | CN | #2 Kluckers Arthur | Show more |
22.06 | CN Czech Republic ITT | CN | #2 Kelemen Petr | Show more |
25.06 | CN France RR | CN | - | Show more |
25.06 | CN Netherlands RR | CN | #14 Pluimers Rick | Show more |
25.06 | CN Denmark RR | CN | #26 Kamp Alexander | Show more |
25.06 | CN Switzerland RR | CN | #3 Pellaud Simon | Show more |
25.06 | CN Germany RR | CN | - | Show more |
25.06 | CN Luxembourg RR | CN | #8 Wirtgen Luc | Show more |
25.06 | CN Sweden RR | CN | #1 Eriksson Lucas | Show more |
25.06 | CN Czech Republic RR | CN | #42 Kelemen Petr | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25.07 | Profronde van Surhuisterveen Professionals | NE | #19 Pluimers Rick | Show more |
27.07-30.07 | Czech Tour | 2.1 | #13 Eriksson Lucas | Show more |
29.07-04.08 | Tour de Pologne | 2.UWT | #16 Voisard Yannis | Show more |
31.07-02.08 | Tour de l'Ain | 2.1 | #6 Reichenbach Sebastien | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.08-19.08 | PostNord Tour of Denmark | 2.Pro | #6 Kamp Alexander | Show more |
22.08-25.08 | Tour du Poitou-Charentes | 2.1 | #8 Kluckers Arthur | Show more |
23.08-27.08 | Deutschland Tour | 2.Pro | #20 Reichenbach Sebastien | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.09 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.UWT | #36 Eriksson Lucas | Show more |
08.09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | 1.UWT | #7 Kamp Alexander | Show more |
10.09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal | 1.UWT | #41 Kamp Alexander | Show more |
10.09 | Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.Pro | #22 Pluimers Rick | Show more |
13.09 | Grand Prix de Wallonie | 1.Pro | #10 Pluimers Rick | Show more |
16.09 | SUPER 8 Classic | 1.Pro | #19 Pluimers Rick | Show more |
17.09 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais | 1.1 | #21 de Kleijn Arvid | Show more |
20.09-24.09 | Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg | 2.Pro | #11 Kluckers Arthur | Show more |
23.09-30.09 | Le Tour de Langkawi | 2.Pro | #15 Wilksch Hannes | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10 | CN Switzerland ITT | CN | #2 Voisard Yannis | Show more |
03.10 | Sparkassen Munsterland Giro | 1.Pro | #14 Pluimers Rick | Show more |
05.10 | Gran Piemonte | 1.Pro | #36 Rondel Mathys | Show more |
07.10 | Il Lombardia | 1.UWT | #83 Reichenbach Sebastien | Show more |
11.10 | Giro del Veneto | 1.Pro | #27 Brun Nils | Show more |
12.10-17.10 | Gree - Tour of Guangxi | 2.UWT | #23 Voisard Yannis | Show more |
13.10 | Serenissima Gravel | Gravel | #9 Pellaud Simon | Show more |
15.10 | Veneto Classic | 1.Pro | #33 Reichenbach Sebastien | Show more |