Contentpolis - Ampo (2009) is a UCI Pro Continental cycling team from Spain.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.02 | Trofeo Palma | 1.1 | #7 Pacheco Torres Francisco | Show more |
08.02-12.02 | Challenge Volta a Mallorca | NE | #9 Vazquez Manuel | Show more |
09.02 | Trofeo Cala Millor - Cala Rajada | 1.1 | #6 Pacheco Torres Francisco | Show more |
10.02 | Trofeo Pollenca | 1.1 | #9 Benitez Javier | Show more |
11.02 | Trofeo Soller - Bunyola | 1.1 | #8 Vazquez Manuel | Show more |
12.02 | Trofeo Calvia | 1.1 | #6 Benitez Javier | Show more |
15.02-19.02 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 2.1 | #14 Vazquez Manuel | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03 | Clasica de Almeria | 1.1 | #4 Benitez Javier | Show more |
04.03-08.03 | Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia | 2.1 | #19 Vazquez Manuel | Show more |
23.03-27.03 | Vuelta a Castilla y León | 2.1 | #47 Sanchez Julian | Show more |
27.03-29.03 | GP Costa Azul | 2.NC | #66 Guardiola Salvador | Show more |
28.03 | E3 Saxo Classic | 1.HC | - | Show more |
29.03 | De Brabantse Pijl | 1.1 | #78 Chuzhda Oleg | Show more |
29.03 | Gran Premio de Llodio | 1.1 | #13 Galparsoro Dionisio | Show more |
31.03-02.04 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 2.HC | #73 Chuzhda Oleg | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.04 | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain | 1.HC | #19 Vazquez Manuel | Show more |
06.04-11.04 | Itzulia Basque Country | 2.PT | #36 Herrada Jose | Show more |
12.04 | Klasika Primavera | 1.1 | #3 Herrada Jose | Show more |
12.04-19.04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye | 2.1 | #30 Benitez Javier | Show more |
18.04 | GP Arjaan De Schipper | 1.NC | #67 Izagirre Gorka | Show more |
18.04 | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | #37 Gaztanaga Mikel | Show more |
19.04 | Tro-Bro Leon | 1.1 | #5 Gaztanaga Mikel | Show more |
25.04 | Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja | 1.1 | #3 Vazquez Manuel | Show more |
28.04-02.05 | Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo | 2.1 | #6 Herrada Jose | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.05 | Subida al Naranco | 1.1 | #11 Palomares Adrian | Show more |
14.05-17.05 | GP Paredes Rota dos Moveis | 2.2 | #40 Izagirre Gorka | Show more |
18.05-24.05 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2.PT | #16 Palomares Adrian | Show more |
27.05-31.05 | Bayern Rundfahrt | 2.HC | #12 Galparsoro Dionisio | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06 | Sparkassen Neuseen Classics | 1.1 | #11 Pacheco Torres Francisco | Show more |
11.06-14.06 | GP CTT Correios de Portugal | 2.1 | #1 Palomares Adrian | Show more |
12.06-14.06 | Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland | 2.1 | #19 Chuzhda Oleg | Show more |
17.06-21.06 | ZLM Tour | 2.1 | #95 Chuzhda Oleg | Show more |
25.06 | CN Ukraine ITT | CN | #6 Chuzhda Oleg | Show more |
26.06 | CN Spain ITT | CN | #8 Teruel Eloy | Show more |
28.06 | CN Spain RR | CN | #28 Etxarri Javier | Show more |
28.06 | CN Ukraine RR | CN | #5 Chuzhda Oleg | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07 | CC Europe ITT-U23 | CCUT | #21 Serrano Fernandez Rafael | Show more |
03.07 | Mediterranean Games RR | CCRR | #18 Calatayud Asensio David | Show more |
05.07-12.07 | Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria | 2.HC | #37 Garcia-Casarrubios Oscar | Show more |
17.07-19.07 | Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid | 2.1 | #13 Chuzhda Oleg | Show more |
25.07 | Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika | 1.1 | #18 Teruel Eloy | Show more |
31.07 | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa | 1.1 | #3 Gaztanaga Mikel | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.PT2 | #44 Vazquez Manuel | Show more |
02.08 | Subida a Urkiola | 1.1 | #20 Vazquez Manuel | Show more |
05.08-09.08 | Vuelta a Burgos | 2.HC | #9 Vazquez Manuel | Show more |
05.08-16.08 | Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta | 2.HC | #19 Chuzhda Oleg | Show more |
18.08 | Tre Valli Varesine | 1.HC | #36 Izagirre Gorka | Show more |
19.08 | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze | 1.1 | - | Show more |
20.08 | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM | 1.1 | #25 Domínguez Muñoz Sergio | Show more |
29.08-20.09 | Vuelta a España | GT2 | #15 Vazquez Manuel | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23.09 | World Championship ITT-U23 | WCUT | #28 Serrano Fernandez Rafael | Show more |
26.09 | World Championship RR-U23 | WCU | #47 Izagirre Gorka | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.10-10.10 | Vuelta a Chihuahua | 2.1 | #16 Garcia-Casarrubios Oscar | Show more |