Team Lotto-Kern Haus (2023) is a UCI Continental cycling team from Germany.
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.03 | Ster van Zwolle | 1.2 | #6 Huppertz Joshua | Show more |
04.03-05.03 | Visit South Aegean Islands Tour | 2.2 | #8 Dreßler Luca | Show more |
11.03 | International Rhodes Grand Prix | 1.2 | #8 Keup Pierre-Pascal | Show more |
12.03 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 1.2 | #17 Pajur Romet | Show more |
16.03-19.03 | International Tour of Rhodes | 2.2 | #14 Theiler Ole | Show more |
17.03 | Youngster Coast Challenge | 1.2U | #27 Kockelmann Mathieu | Show more |
19.03 | Bellheimer Frühjahrskriterium | NE | #3 Brescher Leon Eduard | Show more |
22.03-26.03 | Olympia's Tour | 2.2 | #27 Huppertz Joshua | Show more |
25.03 | Großer Preis der Südlichen Weinstraße | NE | #7 Geßner Jakob | Show more |
26.03 | Gent - Wevelgem / Kattekoers - Ieper U23 | 1.2U | #51 Keup Pierre-Pascal | Show more |
26.03 | GP Ost Manufaktur | NE | #1 Kockelmann Mathieu | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04 | Volta NXT Classic | 1.1 | #29 Kockelmann Mathieu | Show more |
02.04 | Schwarzbräu-Straßenpreis | NE | #11 Schrag Daniel | Show more |
08.04 | Rund um den Sachsenring | NE | #2 Koch Christian | Show more |
10.04 | Giro del Belvedere (U23) | 1.2U | #26 Keup Pierre-Pascal | Show more |
10.04 | Rund um Schönaich | NE | #2 Hugger Jan | Show more |
11.04 | GP Palio del Recioto (U23) | 1.2U | #48 Keup Pierre-Pascal | Show more |
14.04-16.04 | Tour de Allgäu | NE | #1 Geßner Jakob | Show more |
15.04 | Arno Wallaard Memorial | 1.2 | #5 Huppertz Joshua | Show more |
16.04 | Bocholt 800 | NE | #1 Huppertz Joshua | Show more |
22.04 | Niederwangener Rennen | NE | #7 Schrag Daniel | Show more |
23.04 | Kirrlacher Kriterium | NE | #23 Wünstel Fabian | Show more |
25.04-01.05 | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste | 2.2 | #50 Huppertz Joshua | Show more |
29.04 | Otepää Rattaralli | NE | #1 Pajur Romet | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) | 1.2U | #23 Dreßler Luca | Show more |
07.05 | Paris - Roubaix Espoirs (U23) | 1.2U | #42 Brescher Leon Eduard | Show more |
07.05 | Flèche Ardennaise | 1.2 | #10 Keup Pierre-Pascal | Show more |
14.05 | Erzgebirgsrundfahrt | NE | #1 Keup Pierre-Pascal | Show more |
17.05-21.05 | Flèche du Sud | 2.2 | #22 Kockelmann Mathieu | Show more |
18.05 | Autohaus Baldsiefen | NE | #3 Brescher Leon Eduard | Show more |
21.05 | Rund um Köln | 1.1 | #7 Keup Pierre-Pascal | Show more |
27.05 | Van Merksteijn Fences Classic | 1.1 | #26 Dreßler Luca | Show more |
29.05 | Leo Wirth Gedächtnissrennen | NE | #1 Abt Cedric | Show more |
29.05 | Volksbank Giro - 2. Tag | NE | #2 Lührs Leslie | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06 | Trofeo Alcide Degasperi | 1.2 | #17 Dreßler Luca | Show more |
04.06 | Coppa della Pace - Trofeo Fratelli Anelli | 1.2U | #16 Dreßler Luca | Show more |
04.06 | Rund um Lampertswalde | NE | #3 Koch Christian | Show more |
09.06 | GP Kanton Aargau | 1.1 | - | Show more |
10.06 | Gippinger Radsporttage | NE | #4 Geßner Jakob | Show more |
16.06-18.06 | Tour du Pays de Montbéliard | 2.2 | #7 Keup Pierre-Pascal | Show more |
17.06 | Atertdaul | NE | #2 Kockelmann Mathieu | Show more |
20.06 | CN Estonia ITT | CN | #6 Pajur Romet | Show more |
21.06 | CN Luxembourg ITT-U23 | CN | #1 Kockelmann Mathieu | Show more |
23.06 | CN Germany ITT | CN | #34 Geßner Jakob | Show more |
23.06 | CN Germany ITT-U23 | CN | #3 Theiler Ole | Show more |
23.06 | CN EST/LAT/LTU RR-U23 | CN | #7 Pajur Romet | Show more |
25.06 | CN Germany RR | CN | #21 Keup Pierre-Pascal | Show more |
25.06 | CN Luxembourg RR | CN | - | Show more |
25.06 | CN EST/LAT/LTU RR | CN | - | Show more |
26.06 | Duttweiler Kerwerennen | NE | #2 Brescher Leon Eduard | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.07-06.07 | Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria | 2.1 | #52 Hugger Jan | Show more |
02.07 | CN GER/LUX/SUI RR-U23 | CN | #2 Theiler Ole | Show more |
08.07 | Int. Steiner Shopping Erlauftaler Radsporttage -1 | NE | #3 Lührs Leslie | Show more |
09.07 | Gemeinde Rheinzabern | NE | #13 Wünstel Fabian | Show more |
09.07 | Int. Steiner Shopping Erlauftaler Radsporttage -2 | NE | #19 Lührs Leslie | Show more |
22.07 | Finale der Donnerstagsrennen am Samstag | NE | #5 Schrag Daniel | Show more |
23.07 | Rund um das Stadttheater Gießen | NE | #20 Becker Lars | Show more |
23.07 | Rad am Ring | NE | #4 Geßner Jakob | Show more |
27.07-30.07 | Czech Tour | 2.1 | #28 Kockelmann Mathieu | Show more |
29.07 | UNI-Radrennen | NE | #24 Jochum Ben | Show more |
30.07 | Campus -Rennen | NE | #18 Becker Lars | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.08 | World Championship RR-U23 | WCU | - | Show more |
12.08 | Dr.Gerdhard Hage | NE | #20 Brescher Leon Eduard | Show more |
13.08 | Großer Silberpilspreis | NE | #1 Lührs Leslie | Show more |
13.08 | Rum um die KO | NE | #20 Becker Lars | Show more |
19.08 | Druivenkoers - Overijse | 1.1 | #31 Huppertz Joshua | Show more |
20.08 | Egmont Cycling Race | 1.1 | #26 Dreßler Luca | Show more |
27.08 | Braunau I | NE | #18 Hugger Jan | Show more |
27.08 | Ronde van de Achterhoek | 1.2 | #6 Huppertz Joshua | Show more |
31.08-02.09 | Flanders Tomorrow Tour | 2.2U | #11 Dreßler Luca | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.09 | Izegem Koers | KP | #44 Huppertz Joshua | Show more |
10.09 | Rund um Sebnitz | NE | #1 Theiler Ole | Show more |
10.09 | Freisinger Volksfestkriterium | NE | #8 Schrag Daniel | Show more |
16.09 | Sauerländer Bergpreis | NE | #2 Geßner Jakob | Show more |
16.09 | Sauerlnder Bergpreis U23 | NE | #1 Keup Pierre-Pascal | Show more |
17.09 | GP Rik Van Looy | 1.2 | #45 Kockelmann Mathieu | Show more |
17.09 | Sauerlandrundfahrt | NE | #1 Theiler Ole | Show more |
19.09 | Textielprijs Vichte | KP | #66 Huppertz Joshua | Show more |
21.09 | GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene | KP | #1 Huppertz Joshua | Show more |
22.09 | Zwevezele | KP | #7 Huppertz Joshua | Show more |
24.09 | Mindelheimer Altstadt Rad-Kriterium | NE | #2 Schrag Daniel | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10 | Il Lombardia Under 23 | 1.2U | #31 Keup Pierre-Pascal | Show more |
03.10 | Sparkassen Munsterland Giro | 1.Pro | #24 Keup Pierre-Pascal | Show more |
04.10 | Visit Friesland Elfstedenrace | 1.1 | #19 Huppertz Joshua | Show more |
08.10 | Paris - Tours Espoirs | 1.2U | #2 Keup Pierre-Pascal | Show more |