IWG Wapi Cycling Team

Amateur

IWG Wapi Cycling Team (2022) is a cycling team from Belgium.

February
26.02 Staden Juniors Jr #26 De Graeve Augustin Show more
26.02 GP José Colette Jr #24 Boutoille Arthur Show more
27.02 Maldegem 1.12B - Show more
27.02 Vlamertinge Jr #41 Lowagie Arthur Show more
March
05.03 Bury Jr #1   De Graeve Augustin Show more
06.03 Lierde - GP Koen Barbe 1.12B - Show more
06.03 De Klijte-Heuvelland Jr #13 Lowagie Arthur Show more
13.03 Vollezele Juniors Jr #10 Paulart Adrien Show more
13.03 Izegem-Kachtem Juniors Jr #63 Lison Sacha Show more
13.03 Kortemark Juniors Jr #38 Robin Thibaut Show more
19.03 Klein-Sinaai(Stekene) Juniors Jr #7   Lowagie Arthur Show more
20.03 Bernaudeau Juniors J-1.1 #56 De Graeve Augustin Show more
26.03 GP Phalempin Jr #9   Paulart Adrien Show more
27.03 Gent - Wevelgem/Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper Juniors J-1.NC #55 Lowagie Arthur Show more
27.03 GP Scieur-Lambot Jr - Show more
April
03.04 Tour de la Pévèle Jr #65 Lowagie Arthur Show more
03.04 Challenge Wallonie Picarde - Mouscron Jr #10 Debaye Emilien Show more
05.04 Hainaut TT Jr #4   Lowagie Arthur Show more
09.04 Tombroek Koerse-Rollegem Jr #25 Paulart Adrien Show more
10.04 Mémorial Antoine Demoitié Juniors Jr #37 Paulart Adrien Show more
10.04 GP Metaalwaren Rosseel Jr #46 Boutoille Arthur Show more
10.04 Frameries Jr #4   Robin Thibaut Show more
13.04 Flobecq Jr #3   De Graeve Augustin Show more
16.04 Sint-Joris-Weert Juniors Jr #6   De Graeve Augustin Show more
17.04 Masnuy-Saint-Jean Jr #5   Paulart Adrien Show more
17.04 Erpe Jr #5   Lowagie Arthur Show more
18.04 GP Damien Yserbyt Jr #3   Lowagie Arthur Show more
23.04 Poperinge Jr #24 Lowagie Arthur Show more
24.04 GP Vanhelsuwé Marcel Jr #1   Lowagie Arthur Show more
30.04 Zwevegem - Kappaert Jr #25 De Graeve Augustin Show more
May
01.05 CN Belgium ITT-JR CN #29 Lowagie Arthur Show more
01.05 Willy Schroeder Memorial Jr #14 Paulart Adrien Show more
01.05 GP Dumo Project Jr #38 Robin Thibaut Show more
07.05 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Juniors Jr #21 Paulart Adrien Show more
15.05 Ruddervoorde Baliebrugge Juniors Jr #4   De Graeve Augustin Show more
15.05 Pontaury Jr #11 Debaye Emilien Show more
22.05 Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniors Jr #29 De Graeve Augustin Show more
22.05 GP Emile Degueldre Jr #28 Lison Sacha Show more
26.05 Escanafles Jr #4   De Graeve Augustin Show more
29.05 CN Belgium RR-JR CN #72 De Graeve Augustin Show more
29.05 Evergem Jr #43 Robin Thibaut Show more
June
04.06 La Classique des Alpes Juniors J-1.1 - Show more
04.06 Grote Prijs Bonheiden Rijmenam Jr #61 Debaye Emilien Show more
06.06 GP Clément Dumont Jr #28 Fagnard Lucas Show more
12.06 Moorsele Jr #36 Lison Sacha Show more
18.06 GP Memorial VDB Forever Jr #3   De Graeve Augustin Show more
19.06 Passendale Jr #17 De Graeve Augustin Show more
25.06 GP Cafe le Concorde Jr #8   Lison Sacha Show more
26.06 GP B&R Rekkem Jr #32 Paulart Adrien Show more
July
02.07 GP Sélection Meubles Jr #14 De Graeve Augustin Show more
05.07 Course de côte Herbeumont Juniors Jr #49 Paulart Adrien Show more
05.07 Knesselare Jr #14 Robin Thibaut Show more
09.07 Desselgem Jr #5   Praet Jules Show more
09.07 Trofeo Conad Monsummano Terme Jr #27 De Graeve Augustin Show more
15.07 - 17.07 Medzinárodné dni cyklistiky Dubnica nad Váhom J-2.1 #10 De Graeve Augustin Show more
21.07 GP Eddy Schepers Jr #23 Paulart Adrien Show more
23.07 Lierde Jr #11 Paulart Adrien Show more
24.07 GP De La Tirelite Jr #3   De Graeve Augustin Show more
30.07 Gistel Jr #16 Lowagie Arthur Show more
30.07 GP Kasimir Berdysz Jr #1   Debaye Emilien Show more
30.07 GP Olivier Haubruge Jr #18 Lison Sacha Show more
August
07.08 Noventa Padovana - Enego Jr #3   Paulart Adrien Show more
13.08 Angreau-Honnelles Jr #48 Praet Jules Show more
15.08 Roosdaal-Pamel Jr #6   Praet Jules Show more
15.08 Loppem Jr #42 Robin Thibaut Show more
20.08 Mere Jr #3   Lowagie Arthur Show more
21.08 Grote Kermisprijs Helkijn Jr #40 Houze Cedric Show more
21.08 GP Van Ingelmunster Jr #49 Midavaine Alexis Show more
25.08 Cours de Côte Couvin Junior Jr #13 Lowagie Arthur Show more
25.08 Kortemark-Edewalle Jr #39 Lison Sacha Show more
28.08 Zwevezele - Vanneke Jr #28 Robin Thibaut Show more
September
03.09 Zonnebeke Jr #26 Robin Thibaut Show more
03.09 Kooigem Jr #20 Lowagie Arthur Show more
03.09 Grand Prix J-C Rhainotte Jr #10 Midavaine Alexis Show more
04.09 Memorial Igor Decraene Juniors Jr #15 Lowagie Arthur Show more
04.09 Moen Jr #13 Paulart Adrien Show more
10.09 GP Fietsen Raida Torhout Jr #26 Robin Thibaut Show more
11.09 GP du Ban Jr #6   Midavaine Alexis Show more
17.09 Sint - Antelinks Jr #6   Paulart Adrien Show more
17.09 Zwevegem - Sint Denijs Jr #31 De Graeve Augustin Show more
18.09 Mesen Jr #24 Boutoille Arthur Show more
24.09 Herne Jr #7   Midavaine Alexis Show more
25.09 GP Ernest Beco Jr #21 Lowagie Arthur Show more
October
02.10 GP Glineur St. Ghislain-Quaregneon Jr #42 Praet Jules Show more
08.10 - 09.10 La Philippe Gilbert Juniors J-2.1 #45 Lowagie Arthur Show more
08.10 Rekkem - Memorial Roger Droesbeke 1.12B #80 Lecroart Theo Show more
08.10 Ploegsteert Jr #13 Praet Jules Show more
09.10 Lendelede Jr #20 Praet Jules Show more