Aluminios Cortizo (2022) is a cycling team from Spain.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.02-06.02 | Vuelta a Guadalentin | 2.12.2 | #9 Garcia Rus Francisco | Show more |
04.02-06.02 | Tour de San Carlos | NE | #1 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
09.02-13.02 | Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis | 2.2 | #8 Del Negro Agustin | Show more |
13.02 | Prova de Abertura - Taca Jogos Santa Casa | 1.12 | #18 Garcia Rus Francisco | Show more |
19.02-20.02 | Memorial Manuel Sanroma | NE | #17 Garcia Rus Francisco | Show more |
20.02 | CN Uruguay RR | CN | #6 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
26.02 | Memorial Jesus Pereda | 1.12.5 | #28 Errazquin Inaki | Show more |
27.02 | Circuito del Guadiana-Don Benito | 1.12.1 | #19 Mellado Tamayo Daniel | Show more |
27.02 | Memorial Juan Santisteban | 1.12.5 | #25 Errazquin Inaki | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.03 | Memorial Julio Lopez Chineta | 1.12.5 | #7 Errazquin Inaki | Show more |
06.03 | Trofeo Olias Industrial | 1.12.5 | #1 Garcia Rus Francisco | Show more |
06.03 | Trofeo Guerrita-Alcantarilla | 1.12.1 | #20 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
12.03 | Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-Lorca | NE | #22 Garcia Rus Francisco | Show more |
13.03 | Aiztondo Clasica-Asteasu | 1.12.1 | #41 Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo | Show more |
19.03 | GP Ayuntamiento de Zamora | 1.12.5 | #3 Garcia Rus Francisco | Show more |
20.03 | Trofeo Caja Rural - GP San Jose | 1.12.2 | #3 Garcia Rus Francisco | Show more |
21.03 | Gran Premio Primavera-Ontur | 1.12.1 | #29 Errazquin Inaki | Show more |
27.03 | Classica Aldeias do Xisto | 1.12 | #14 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04 | CN Chile ITT-U23 | CN | #1 Quintana Hector | Show more |
03.04 | Clasica de Torredonjimeno - Copa España | 1.12.1 | #33 Mellado Tamayo Daniel | Show more |
03.04 | Clássica Viana do Castelo | 1.12 | #19 Gutiérrez Carlos | Show more |
07.04-10.04 | Volta a Portugal do Futuro | 2.13 | #5 Chumil Sergio | Show more |
09.04 | Russia Champ-Maykop-942022 | NE | #70 Kazanov Evgenii | Show more |
10.04 | Memorial Valenciaga | 1.12.1 | #7 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
23.04 | Memorial Chele Campos | Jr | #44 Belmonte Ivan | Show more |
23.04 | Clasica De Pascuilla | 1.12.5 | #1 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
24.04 | Clásica de la Chuleta-Cuellar | 1.12.2 | #8 Gutiérrez Carlos | Show more |
24.04 | Memorial Angel Lozano-Valladolid | 1.12.1 | #52 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Santikutz Klasika-Legazpi | 1.12.1 | #5 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
07.05 | Clásica de Pascua-Padron | 1.12.1 | #1 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
08.05 | Campeonato de Galicia RR | 1.12.2 | #8 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
14.05 | Trofeo San Isidro-Medina de Pomar | 1.12.2 | #4 Gutiérrez Carlos | Show more |
15.05 | Vigo-Copa de España | 1.12.1 | #2 Chumil Sergio | Show more |
17.05 | Campeonato de Galicia ITT | NE | #1 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
20.05-21.05 | G.P.Vila-Real | 2.12.2 | #33 Martinez Huerta Fabrizio | Show more |
21.05 | GP Arroyo de la Encomienda | 1.12.5 | #1 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
22.05 | GP Villa de Mojados | 1.12.5 | #1 Garcia Rus Francisco | Show more |
26.05-29.05 | Vuelta a Navarra | 2.12.2 | #25 Chumil Sergio | Show more |
27.05-29.05 | Volta a Coruña | 2.12.2 | #6 Gutiérrez Carlos | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.07 | Loinatz Proba-Beasain | 1.12.2 | #3 Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo | Show more |
04.07 | Trofeo Ferias y Fiestas-Arevalo | NE | #1 Gutiérrez Carlos | Show more |
09.07 | Trofeo Concello de Redondela | NE | #4 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
10.07 | LXX Antzuola Saria | NE | #5 Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo | Show more |
12.07-17.07 | Vuelta a Zamora | 2.12.2 | #1 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
14.07-17.07 | GP Douro Internacional | 2.12 | #10 Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo | Show more |
20.07-24.07 | Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (U23) | 2.13.1 | #12 Chumil Sergio | Show more |
31.07 | GP Mortágua - Pedro Silva | 1.12 | #2 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.08-07.08 | Vuelta a Toledo Imperial | 2.12.1 | #20 Rujano Jeison | Show more |
20.08 | GP Cidade de Vigo | NE | #5 Chumil Sergio | Show more |
21.08 | G.P.Cidade de Vigo-II | NE | #10 Calderon Sebastian | Show more |
21.08 | General Final Diptico de Vigo | NE | #8 Chumil Sergio | Show more |
27.08 | GP del Ramo-Casar | NE | #1 Jimenez John | Show more |
29.08-04.09 | GP Jornal de Noticias | 2.12 | #31 Chumil Sergio | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.09-03.09 | Vuelta a Cantabria | 2.12.1 | #36 Echavarria Bustamante Alonso | Show more |
03.09 | Challenge Tardor-Sineu | NE | #5 Terrasa Marc | Show more |
04.09 | Lomas de Zamora | NE | #2 Del Negro Agustin | Show more |
04.09 | Challenge de Tardor-Sencelles | NE | #9 Terrasa Marc | Show more |
08.09-11.09 | Volta a Valencia | 2.12.1 | #20 Gutiérrez Carlos | Show more |
09.09-11.09 | Vuelta a Salamanca | 2.12.2 | #8 Chumil Sergio | Show more |
10.09 | Challenge de Tardor-Artá | NE | #8 Terrasa Marc | Show more |
11.09 | General Final Copa Galicia | NE | #3 Paz Albores Alejandro | Show more |
15.09-18.09 | Volta a Galicia | 2.12.1 | #9 Gutiérrez Carlos | Show more |
18.09 | Nart of Adygea ITT | NE | #9 Kazanov Evgenii | Show more |
20.09-24.09 | Vueta al Oeste-Chilecito | NE | #7 Quintana Hector | Show more |
24.09-28.09 | Vuelta a Hispania | 2.13.1 | #32 Chumil Sergio | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.10 | General Final Ranking RFEC | NE | #9 Gutiérrez Carlos | Show more |
November | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25.11-27.11 | Doble San Francisco – Miramar | NE | #2 Del Negro Agustin | Show more |
December | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.12 | General Final Copa de España | NE | #6 Fagundez Eric | Show more |
18.12 | Carrera el Pavo-Puente Tocinos | NE | #1 Garcia Rus Francisco | Show more |
31.12 | General Final Taça de Portugal | NE | #41 Garcia Rus Francisco | Show more |