MMR Cycling Academy (2022) is a Junior cycling team from Spain.
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20.03 | Bernaudeau Juniors | J-1.1 | #52 Beloki Markel | Show more |
26.03 | Gran Premio Ayuntamiento de Valdefresno | Jr | #4 de la Calle Hugo | Show more |
27.03 | Memorial Chely Alvarez | Jr | #1 de la Calle Hugo | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.04 | Trofeo Monte Llosorio | Jr | #1 Garcia Luis | Show more |
09.04 | Trofeo Santiago y Santa Ana | Jr | #1 de la Calle Hugo | Show more |
14.04 | Memorial Aitor Bugallo Juniors - Trofeo Tabira | Jr | #4 Beloki Markel | Show more |
18.04 | Sallurtegi Saria | Jr | #5 Beloki Markel | Show more |
23.04-24.04 | Gipuzkoa Klasikoa | J-2.1 | #66 Beloki Markel | Show more |
23.04 | Memorial Chele Campos | Jr | #1 Garcia Luis | Show more |
24.04 | Gran Premio El Baruco | Jr | #1 de la Calle Hugo | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Urduña Hiria Junior Klasika | Jr | #1 de la Calle Hugo | Show more |
06.05-08.05 | Vuelta Ciclista a la Montaña Central | Jr | #1 de la Calle Hugo | Show more |
21.05-22.05 | Trophée Centre Morbihan Juniors | J-2.NC | #59 de la Calle Hugo | Show more |
21.05 | Amurrioko Sari Nagusia | Jr | #29 Beloki Markel | Show more |
21.05 | Memorial Emilio Fernandez | Jr | #3 Martinez Alonso Rafael | Show more |
28.05 | GP Villa Comillas Junior | Jr | #1 Garcia Luis | Show more |
29.05 | Campeonato de Asturias ITT JR | Jr | #1 de la Calle Hugo | Show more |
29.05 | Aitxekutz Saria | Jr | #6 Beloki Markel | Show more |
29.05 | Campeonata de Cantabria ITT-JR | Jr | #3 Garcia Luis | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.06 | Campeonato Castilla y Leon JR ITT | Jr | #3 Sastre Yeray | Show more |
05.06 | Campeonato de Cantabria RR-JR | Jr | #1 Martinez Alonso Rafael | Show more |
11.06 | Clasica Araba | Jr | #3 de la Calle Hugo | Show more |
12.06 | Clásica Navarra | Jr | #5 Martinez Alonso Rafael | Show more |
12.06 | Gran Premio Ciclista la Calzada | Jr | #1 de la Calle Hugo | Show more |
17.06-19.06 | Ruta do Albariño | Jr | #5 Sastre Yeray | Show more |
18.06 | Mendatako Sari Nagusia | Jr | #3 Beloki Markel | Show more |
23.06-26.06 | Vuelta al Besaya Juniors | Jr | #3 Gimeno Nil | Show more |
30.06 | CN Spain ITT-JR | CN | #3 de la Calle Hugo | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.07 | CN Spain RR-JR | CN | #3 Romeo Sergio | Show more |
09.07 | CC Europe RR-JR | J-CC | - | Show more |
09.07 | Premio Valle de Arana | Jr | #4 Beloki Markel | Show more |
14.07-17.07 | Bizkaiko Itzulia | Jr | #3 Beloki Markel | Show more |
16.07 | Trofeo Ibercaja | Jr | #6 Romeo Sergio | Show more |
22.07-24.07 | Vuelta a Valladolid Junior | Jr | #6 Beloki Markel | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.08 | Subida a Opakua | Jr | #1 Beloki Markel | Show more |
19.08-21.08 | Vuelta Ciclista a la Ribera del Duero | J-2.1 | #30 Beloki Markel | Show more |
20.08 | Iruki Saria | Jr | #2 Sastre Yeray | Show more |
23.08 | Circuito de Escalante Juniors | Jr | #1 Gimeno Nil | Show more |
28.08 | Gran Premio Villa de Cervera | Jr | #1 de la Calle Hugo | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.09 | Beasain Proba | Jr | #3 Beloki Markel | Show more |
10.09 | Clasica Virgen del Camino | Jr | #3 Beloki Markel | Show more |
11.09 | Prueba Liernia RR | Jr | #2 Beloki Markel | Show more |
11.09 | Prueba Liernia TT | Jr | #1 Beloki Markel | Show more |
18.09 | Memorial Martín Valtuille de Figaredo | Jr | #1 de la Calle Hugo | Show more |