Leopard Pro Cycling (2022) is a UCI Continental cycling team from Luxembourg.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.02 | Trofeo Manacor | NE | #45 Boos Benjamin | Show more |
10.02-13.02 | Tour of Antalya | 2.1 | #13 Kluckers Arthur | Show more |
13.02 | Trofeu Cala Millor | NE | #39 Boos Benjamin | Show more |
26.02 | Challenge de Primavera-Ses Salines | NE | #54 Boos Benjamin | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03 | Le Samyn | 1.1 | #36 Mobach Jarno | Show more |
05.03 | Challenge de Primavera-Sa Rapita | NE | #58 Boos Benjamin | Show more |
06.03 | Visit Friesland Elfstedenrace | 1.2 | #9 Teutenberg Tim Torn | Show more |
13.03 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 1.2 | #54 Mobach Jarno | Show more |
17.03-20.03 | Olympia's Tour | 2.2 | #8 Mobach Jarno | Show more |
18.03 | Youngster Coast Challenge | 1.2U | #19 Wenzel Mats | Show more |
20.03 | Grand Prix Criquielion | 1.2 | #31 Pries Cedric | Show more |
26.03 | GP de St. Etienne Loire | 1.12.1 | #37 Coqueret Louis | Show more |
27.03 | Annemasse-Bellegarde et retour | 1.12.1 | #40 Coqueret Louis | Show more |
27.03 | Gent - Wevelgem / Kattekoers - Ieper U23 | 1.NC | #6 Teutenberg Tim Torn | Show more |
27.03 | GP Ost Manufaktur | NE | #1 Hodapp Johannes | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04-03.04 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux | 2.2U | #5 Kluckers Arthur | Show more |
06.04-09.04 | Circuit des Ardennes International | 2.2 | #6 Mobach Jarno | Show more |
16.04 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Espoirs (U23) | 1.2U | #37 Kluckers Arthur | Show more |
18.04 | Offene Bergmeisterschaft NRW | NE | #2 Wolf Justin | Show more |
23.04 | Course VC Schengen | NE | #1 Wenzel Mats | Show more |
24.04 | Überherrner Straßenrennen | NE | #6 Hodapp Johannes | Show more |
25.04-01.05 | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste | 2.2 | #20 Mobach Jarno | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Großer Preis der Sparkasse Neuss | NE | #1 Teutenberg Tim Torn | Show more |
07.05 | Ronde van Overijssel | 1.2 | #8 Teutenberg Tim Torn | Show more |
08.05 | Flèche Ardennaise | 1.2 | #6 Kluckers Arthur | Show more |
08.05 | Westfalenmeisterschaft Rund | NE | #1 Wolf Justin | Show more |
15.05 | Bourg-Arbent-Bourg | 1.12.1 | #6 Coqueret Louis | Show more |
15.05 | CT Kaydall | NE | #6 Heiderscheid Colin | Show more |
22.05 | Rund um Köln | 1.1 | #42 Maris Elias | Show more |
25.05-29.05 | Flèche du Sud | 2.2 | #15 Kluckers Arthur | Show more |
26.05 | Autohaus Baldsiefen | NE | #2 Heiderscheid Colin | Show more |
28.05 | Attendorner Altstadtnacht | NE | #6 Heiderscheid Colin | Show more |
29.05 | GP Stadt Trier | NE | #1 Heiderscheid Colin | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06-05.06 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky | 2.NC | #70 Pries Cedric | Show more |
04.06 | Volksbank Giro-1ª Tag | NE | #1 Wolf Justin | Show more |
04.06 | Stadtwerke-City-Nacht | NE | #2 Hodapp Johannes | Show more |
06.06 | Paris - Troyes | 1.2 | #6 Hodapp Johannes | Show more |
09.06-12.06 | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt | 2.2 | #22 Hodapp Johannes | Show more |
15.06 | Nacht von Gelsenkirchen | NE | #2 Wolf Justin | Show more |
19.06 | Midden Brabant - Poort Omloop | 1.2 | #4 Teutenberg Tim Torn | Show more |
22.06 | CN Netherlands ITT | CN | #18 Mobach Jarno | Show more |
24.06 | CN Netherlands RR | CN | - | Show more |
24.06 | CN Germany ITT | CN | #12 Wolf Justin | Show more |
24.06 | CN Germany ITT-U23 | CN | - | Show more |
24.06 | CN Luxembourg ITT-U23 | CN | #1 Kluckers Arthur | Show more |
26.06 | CN Belgium RR | CN | #71 Maris Elias | Show more |
26.06 | CN Germany RR | CN | #29 Hodapp Johannes | Show more |
26.06 | CN Luxembourg RR | CN | #1 Heiderscheid Colin | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.07 | CN GER/LUX/SUI RR-U23 | CN | #7 Kluckers Arthur | Show more |
07.07 | CC Europe ITT-U23 | CCUT | #9 Kluckers Arthur | Show more |
07.07-10.07 | Oderrundfahrt | NE | #30 Boos Benjamin | Show more |
10.07 | CC Europe RR-U23 | CCU | #13 Kluckers Arthur | Show more |
17.07 | Kemmel Koerse | KP | #6 Heiderscheid Colin | Show more |
21.07 | Pollare-Ninove | KP | #12 Heiderscheid Colin | Show more |
24.07 | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies | 1.2 | #7 Maris Elias | Show more |
25.07 | Criterium Aalst | 1.CRT | #23 Heiderscheid Colin | Show more |
27.07-31.07 | Tour Alsace | 2.2 | #5 Kluckers Arthur | Show more |
27.07 | Tour de Neuss | NE | #6 Heiderscheid Colin | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.08 | Tour of Leuven | 1.1 | #18 Heiderscheid Colin | Show more |
11.08 | CN France ITT-U23 | CN | #14 Coqueret Louis | Show more |
13.08 | Das Dormagener Radrennen | NE | #1 Wolf Justin | Show more |
14.08 | Großer Silberpilspreis | NE | #3 Wolf Justin | Show more |
20.08 | BSR Radsport-Tag | NE | #1 Wolf Justin | Show more |
23.08 | Egmont Cycling Race | 1.1 | #96 Wolf Justin | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.09 | Tour du Doubs | 1.1 | #55 Teutenberg Tim Torn | Show more |
08.09 | Izegem Koers | KP | #22 Lecerf William Junior | Show more |
11.09 | Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Départemental 80 | 1.2 | #9 Kluckers Arthur | Show more |
13.09-17.09 | Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg | 2.Pro | #52 Maris Elias | Show more |
23.09 | Zwevezele Koers | KP | #53 Inkelaar Kevin | Show more |
25.09 | World Championship RR | WCRR | - | Show more |
25.09 | Paris-Chauny | 1.1 | #24 Mobach Jarno | Show more |
29.09 | Tielt- | 1.12B | #9 Lecerf William Junior | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10 | Famenne Ardenne Classic | 1.1 | #52 Mobach Jarno | Show more |
05.10 | Oostvlaamse Sluitingsprijs - Zele | KP | - | Show more |
06.10 | Bornem | 1.12B | #5 Lecerf William Junior | Show more |
11.10 | Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen | KP | #52 Mobach Jarno | Show more |
December | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.12 | General Final Internat.Holland Cup | NE | #10 Teutenberg Tim Torn | Show more |
01.12 | General Final RK Netherland | NE | #14 Teutenberg Tim Torn | Show more |