Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling (2022) is a UCI Continental cycling team from Great Britain.
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.03 | Eddie Soens Memorial | NE | #1 Jeffers Cameron | Show more |
12.03 | LUCC Spring Crit -1 | NE | #2 King Matthew | Show more |
13.03 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 1.2 | #17 Tanfield Harry | Show more |
13.03 | Evesham Vale | NE | #54 Tipper Jacob | Show more |
13.03 | Jock Wadley Memorial | NE | #18 Kyffin Zeb | Show more |
19.03 | Gifford | NE | #1 Crockett Finn | Show more |
19.03-20.03 | The Peaks 2 Day | NE | #3 Peters Alex | Show more |
20.03 | Wally Gimber | NE | #6 Walters Red | Show more |
27.03 | Capernwray | NE | #1 Crockett Finn | Show more |
27.03 | Coalville Wheelers | NE | #1 Tanfield Harry | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04 | Alford | NE | #1 Crockett Finn | Show more |
02.04 | RCR Fatcreations Goodwood RR | NE | #1 Kyffin Zeb | Show more |
03.04 | Clayton Velo Spring Classic | NE | #7 Jeffers Cameron | Show more |
10.04 | DAP CC Spring Road Race | NE | #9 King Matthew | Show more |
10.04 | York Inspire Race Series-2 | NE | #1 Wilson Simon | Show more |
13.04-17.04 | Tour du Loir-et-Cher | 2.2 | #9 Crockett Finn | Show more |
24.04 | Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic | 1.2 | #1 Crockett Finn | Show more |
30.04 | Elite Cycle Racing - Oakenclough | NE | #12 Tanfield Charlie | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.05 | Tour Series Guisborough | NE | #3 Tanfield Harry | Show more |
04.05 | Tour Series Galashiels | NE | #3 Crockett Finn | Show more |
08.05 | Lincoln International GP | 1.NRC | #3 Crockett Finn | Show more |
10.05 | Tour Series Sunderland | NE | #3 Crockett Finn | Show more |
12.05 | CC Pan-America ITT | CCTT | #11 Walters Red | Show more |
15.05 | CC Pan-America RR | CCRR | #32 Walters Red | Show more |
15.05 | GP Vermarc Sport - Rotselaar | KP | #10 Tanfield Harry | Show more |
17.05 | Miche West Thames League-8 | NE | #4 Kyffin Zeb | Show more |
18.05 | Puivelde Koerse | KP | #2 Tanfield Charlie | Show more |
19.05 | Tour Series Clacton | NE | #7 Tanfield Harry | Show more |
24.05 | Tour Series Manchester | NE | #4 Tanfield Harry | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.06 | RC East Midlands RR | NE | #34 Lamb Ross | Show more |
15.06 | PNECC - Dick Evans Memorial Summer Series 4 | NE | #1 Walters Red | Show more |
19.06 | Kalas Cup | NE | #1 Walters Red | Show more |
22.06 | HH Crit Round-1 | NE | #2 King Matthew | Show more |
23.06 | CN Great Britain ITT | CN | #7 Peckover Ollie | Show more |
24.06 | CN Great Britain Criterium | CN | #20 Jeffers Cameron | Show more |
25.06 | CN Grenada ITT | CN | #1 Walters Red | Show more |
26.06 | CN Great Britain RR | CN | #13 Peckover Ollie | Show more |
26.06 | CN Grenada RR | CN | #1 Walters Red | Show more |
29.06 | Otley GP | 1.NCC | #13 Peckover Ollie | Show more |
29.06 | HH Crit.Series-1 3 | NE | #2 King Matthew | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.07 | GP Piet Vandoorsselaere Zele | KP | - | Show more |
03.07 | Stockton GP | 1.NRC | #6 Crockett Finn | Show more |
09.07 | Darley Moor Crits 7 | NE | #2 King Matthew | Show more |
10.07 | Proper Northern R R Series - Round 3 | NE | #7 Crockett Finn | Show more |
12.07 | Vilvoorde-Houtem | KP | #6 Lamb Ross | Show more |
12.07 | SACA Salt Ayre Tuesday Series 14 | NE | #1 Wilson Simon | Show more |
15.07 | Barnsley Town Centre Races | 1.NCC | #4 Crockett Finn | Show more |
17.07 | Lancaster GP | 1.NRC | #5 Kyffin Zeb | Show more |
17.07 | Kemmel Koerse | KP | #86 Lamb Ross | Show more |
21.07 | Pollare-Ninove | KP | #99 Lamb Ross | Show more |
22.07-24.07 | Manx International GP | 2.NRC | #3 Balfour Stuart | Show more |
25.07 | GP Raf Jonckheere -Westrozebeke | KP | #13 Lamb Ross | Show more |
29.07-01.08 | Kreiz Breizh Elites | 2.2 | #23 Balfour Stuart | Show more |
30.07 | The Crown Cup | NE | #4 King Matthew | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.08 | Tour d'Oospel | NE | #2 Tanfield Harry | Show more |
09.08 | Ronde van De Lier | NE | #4 Tanfield Harry | Show more |
09.08 | SACA Salt Ayre Tuesday Series 18 | NE | #4 Jeffers Cameron | Show more |
14.08 | St Ives CC Summer Road Race | NE | #13 King Matthew | Show more |
21.08 | The Ryedale Grand Prix | 1.NRC | #4 Crockett Finn | Show more |
24.08 | PNCC-Dick Evans Memorial.9 | NE | #1 Walters Red | Show more |
25.08 | GP Lucien Van Impe - Erpe-Mere | KP | #10 Tanfield Harry | Show more |
27.08 | Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde Meulebeke | KP | #2 Tanfield Harry | Show more |
28.08 | Victor Berlemont Trophy | NE | #2 King Matthew | Show more |
28.08 | Ronde van de Achterhoek | 1.2 | #9 Tanfield Harry | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.09-11.09 | Tour of Britain | 2.Pro | #82 Kyffin Zeb | Show more |
13.09 | Grote Prijs Briek Schotte - Desselgem | KP | #36 King Matthew | Show more |
20.09 | Textielprijs Vichte | KP | #5 Lamb Ross | Show more |
22.09 | GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene | KP | #13 Lamb Ross | Show more |
23.09 | Zwevezele Koers | KP | - | Show more |
24.09 | GP Elektron-Tienen | KP | #5 Lamb Ross | Show more |
24.09 | EMRRL Leicester Forest CC | NE | #4 King Matthew | Show more |
28.09 | Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare | KP | #20 Lamb Ross | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10 | Roy Hillman Memorial | NE | #4 Walters Red | Show more |
05.10 | Oostvlaamse Sluitingsprijs - Zele | KP | #65 Lamb Ross | Show more |
09.10 | Beaumont Trophy | 1.NRC | #3 Lamb Ross | Show more |
09.10 | General Final National Series | NE | #3 Crockett Finn | Show more |
22.10 | Campeonato del Caribe ITT | 1.2 | #2 Walters Red | Show more |
December | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31.12 | General Final Ranking BCF | NE | #3 Crockett Finn | Show more |