Corbas Lyon Métropole

Amateur

Corbas Lyon Métropole (2022) is a cycling team from France.

February
05.02 Boucles de I'Essor 1.12.1 #110 Malbreil Romain Show more
06.02 Circuit de I'Essor 1.12.1 #103 Malbreil Romain Show more
13.02 Boucles du Haut Var I 1.12.5 #10 Guillonnet Adrien Show more
14.02 Boucles du Haut Var II 1.12.5 #97 Malbreil Romain Show more
15.02 Boucles du Haut Var III 1.12.5 #90 Colaut Lilian Show more
16.02 Boucles du Haut Var-IV 1.12.5 #47 Madsstuen Asbjørn Show more
17.02 Boucles du Haut Var-V 1.12.5 #14 Pauchard Eliot Show more
20.02 GP Puyloubier 1.12.1 #7   Pauchard Eliot Show more
27.02 Circuit des Communes de la Vallee du Bedat 1.12.1 #29 Guillonnet Adrien Show more
27.02 GP d'Onjon 1.12.5 #23 Colaut Lilian Show more
March
05.03 Circuit des 4 Cantons 1.12.1 #2   Grand Antoine Show more
12.03 Prix Pelousey CIC Classic 1.12.5 #13 Grand Antoine Show more
13.03 Frhlingsrennen Hindelbank-2 NE #3   Wais Ahmad Badreddin Show more
20.03 International Rhodes Grand Prix 1.2 #13 Madsstuen Asbjørn Show more
24.03 - 27.03 International Tour of Rhodes 2.2 #9   Grand Antoine Show more
26.03 GP de St. Etienne Loire 1.12.1 #44 Paslier Samuel Show more
27.03 Annemasse-Bellegarde et retour 1.12.1 #59 Taieb Raphael Show more
April
03.04 Prix de Saint-Projet-Saint-Constant 1.12.1 #24 Paslier Samuel Show more
09.04 Tour du Charolais 1.12.1 #15 Guillonnet Adrien Show more
10.04 Dijon-Auxonne-Dijon 1.12.1 #26 Vial Gautier Show more
14.04 - 17.04 Circuit de Saone et Loire 2.12.1 #6   Guillonnet Adrien Show more
18.04 GP de Vougy 1.12.1 #20 Teghillo Florent Show more
23.04 Tour de l'Ardeche Meridional I 1.12.5 #4   Madsstuen Asbjørn Show more
24.04 Tour de lArdeche Meridional-II 1.12.5 #8   Madsstuen Asbjørn Show more
25.04 Circuit Boussaquin 1.12.1 #9   Pauchard Eliot Show more
May
01.05 Maggioni Classic Chatillon-Dijon 1.12.1 #6   Grand Antoine Show more
06.05 - 08.05 Boucles de Charente 2.12.1 #2   Madsstuen Asbjørn Show more
13.05 - 15.05 Tour de Loiret 2.12.1 #4   Madsstuen Asbjørn Show more
15.05 Bourg-Arbent-Bourg 1.12.1 #3   Guillonnet Adrien Show more
25.05 - 29.05 Alpes Isère Tour 2.2 #64 Guillonnet Adrien Show more
26.05 Championnat d´Auvergne-Rhone Alpes ITT 1.12.5 #2   Paslier Samuel Show more
28.05 La Durtorccha 1.12.1 #24 Taieb Raphael Show more
29.05 Nationales Einzelzeitfahren Thun-West NE #3   Wais Ahmad Badreddin Show more
June
05.06 Championnat d´Auvergne-Rhone Alpes RR 1.12.5 #11 Guillonnet Adrien Show more
06.06 Circuit des Monts du Livradois 1.12.1 #7   Guillonnet Adrien Show more
11.06 Prix de Digoin Val de Loire 1.12.5 #13 Madsstuen Asbjørn Show more
15.06 - 18.06 Tour Nivernais-Morvan 2.12.1 #12 Thomassin Maxime Show more
17.06 - 19.06 Tour du Beaujolais 2.12.1 #3   Guillonnet Adrien Show more
23.06 CN Norway ITT CN #12 Madsstuen Asbjørn Show more
23.06 CN France ITT CN #67 Taieb Raphael Show more
23.06 CN Switzerland ITT-Elite Nat. CN #10 Wais Ahmad Badreddin Show more
24.06 CN Norway Criterium CN #15 Madsstuen Asbjørn Show more
26.06 CN Norway RR CN #28 Madsstuen Asbjørn Show more
26.06 Critérium de Brioude 1.12.5 #1   Vial Gautier Show more
July
01.07 - 03.07 Tour du Pays Roannais 2.12.1 #36 Guillonnet Adrien Show more
01.07 Semi-nocturne de Mâcon 1.12.5 #10 Millat Adrien Show more
08.07 - 10.07 Tour de Côte d'Or 2.12.1 #34 Pauchard Eliot Show more
14.07 Grand Prix de Charvieu-Chavagneux 1.12.1 #24 Millat Adrien Show more
17.07 Grand Prix du Canton de Gleizé 1.12.5 #29 Lievre Matis Show more
24.07 GP Agglo-Bourg en Bresse 1.12.1 #4   Pauchard Eliot Show more
26.07 Grand Prix de Cours-la-Ville 1.12.5 #24 Pauchard Eliot Show more
30.07 Prix de Frontenaud 1.12.5 #3   Pauchard Eliot Show more
31.07 Prix Boulazac-Isle-Manoire NE #3   Paslier Samuel Show more
August
02.08 Grand Prix d'Availles Limouzine 1.12.1 #51 Malbreil Romain Show more
03.08 Route d'Or du Poitou- Civray 1.12.1 #49 Malbreil Romain Show more
07.08 Souvenir Pierre Chany-Langeac NE #11 Thomassin Maxime Show more
09.08 Prix de la Saint-Laurent -Montpichon 1.12.1 #1   Guillonnet Adrien Show more
11.08 CN France ITT-U23 CN #56 Millat Adrien Show more
15.08 Prix de Beauchabrol 1.12.5 #5   Paslier Samuel Show more
15.08 Grand Prix Midi Prim 1.12.5 #32 Thomassin Maxime Show more
16.08 Grand Prix de Villejésus 1.12.5 #7   Paslier Samuel Show more
28.08 Tour de Perigord 1.DN2 #4   Paslier Samuel Show more
28.08 Prix de Chavannes-sur-Reyssouze 1.12.5 #48 Lievre Matis Show more
September
04.09 Grand Prix du Faucigny 1.12.5 #20 Guillonnet Adrien Show more
04.09 Les Chronos de Corbas NE #3   Taieb Raphael Show more
09.09 - 11.09 4 Jours des As-en-Provence 2.12.1 #4   Guillonnet Adrien Show more
10.09 Tour du Jura Suisse 1.12.1 #71 Wais Ahmad Badreddin Show more
11.09 Grand Prix de la Tomate-Marmande 1.12.1 #14 Malbreil Romain Show more
16.09 - 18.09 Tour de Moselle 2.12.1 #62 Grand Antoine Show more
24.09 Paris-Chalette-Vierzon 1.12.1 #40 Vial Gautier Show more
October
02.10 Azay-sur-Cher 1.12.5 #2   Paslier Samuel Show more