Allinq Continental Cyclingteam (2022) is a UCI Continental cycling team from Netherlands.
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.03 | Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré | 1.1 | #48 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |
06.03 | Visit Friesland Elfstedenrace | 1.2 | #17 Koster Adne | Show more |
13.03 | Ronde van Drenthe | 1.1 | #54 Schouten Jasper | Show more |
13.03 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 1.2 | #21 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |
13.03 | Omloop van Schijndel | NE | #28 Louwerensen Tijn | Show more |
17.03-20.03 | Olympia's Tour | 2.2 | #11 Paterson Aden | Show more |
19.03 | Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer | NE | #10 Gademan Sam | Show more |
20.03 | Ronde van Woensdrecht | NE | #3 Gademan Sam | Show more |
26.03 | Wim Hendriks Trofee | 1.19 | #18 Gademan Sam | Show more |
27.03 | Ronde van Huijbergen | NE | #2 Bierkens Tim | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04 | Volta NXT Classic | 1.1 | #49 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |
02.04 | Zele | 1.12A | #2 Bierkens Tim | Show more |
03.04 | Wielerronde van Oploo om de Gouden Helm Trofee | NE | #12 Vierhout Maarten | Show more |
09.04 | Omloop van de Braakman | 1.12 | #2 Bogerd Marien | Show more |
16.04 | Arno Wallaard Memorial | 1.2 | #15 Bierkens Tim | Show more |
18.04 | Moorslede Criterium | 1.12A | #9 Bierkens Tim | Show more |
18.04 | Grote Ronde van Gerwen | NE | #13 Lowik Robin | Show more |
27.04-01.05 | Tour of Hellas | 2.1 | #45 Peters Arne | Show more |
27.04 | MegaFoodStunter Ronde van Heerde | NE | #2 Schouten Jasper | Show more |
30.04 | PWZ Zuidenveld Tour | 1.2 | #9 Schouten Jasper | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.05-07.05 | International Beloften Weekend | 2.13 | #43 Rouffaer Lars | Show more |
07.05 | Ronde van Overijssel | 1.2 | #34 Bogerd Marien | Show more |
08.05 | Ton Dolmans Trofee | 1.12 | #12 Bierkens Tim | Show more |
08.05 | Trofee Maarten Wynants - Houthalen-Helchteren | KP | #8 Lowik Robin | Show more |
15.05 | Simac Omloop der Kempen | NE | #2 Peters Arne | Show more |
15.05 | Kasteelronde Van Mill | NE | #9 van de Weerdhof Wouter | Show more |
21.05 | Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic | 1.1 | #29 Peters Arne | Show more |
21.05 | GP Herning | 1.2 | #25 Bierkens Tim | Show more |
22.05 | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen | 1.2 | #18 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |
22.05 | Omloop van de Houtse Linies | 1.19 | #11 Gademan Sam | Show more |
26.05-28.05 | Tour of Estonia | 2.1 | #10 Peters Arne | Show more |
26.05 | Regiobank Kersenronde | 1.12.1 | #52 Ter Weeme Jelle | Show more |
29.05 | Grand Prix Color Code - Bassenge | 1.IC2 | #36 Rouffaer Lars | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.06 | RSM Wealer Ronde | NE | #14 Rouffaer Lars | Show more |
05.06 | Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo | 1.2 | #13 Bierkens Tim | Show more |
08.06-12.06 | ZLM Tour | 2.Pro | #40 Peters Arne | Show more |
12.06 | Ronde van Limburg | NE | #5 Rouffaer Lars | Show more |
16.06 | Wielerronde van Rijsenhout ( | NE | #7 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |
17.06 | Ronde van Markelo VIRO-CCT | NE | #6 Eefting-Bloem Roy | Show more |
18.06 | Omloop van Bedum | NE | #4 Eefting-Bloem Roy | Show more |
19.06 | Midden Brabant - Poort Omloop | 1.2 | #13 van de Weerdhof Wouter | Show more |
19.06 | Ronde van Gorredijk | NE | #26 Eefting-Bloem Roy | Show more |
19.06 | Bocholt 800 | NE | #1 Gademan Sam | Show more |
22.06 | CN Netherlands ITT | CN | #7 Bogerd Marien | Show more |
22.06 | CN Netherlands ITT-U23 | CN | #30 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |
24.06 | CN Netherlands RR | CN | #34 Peters Arne | Show more |
24.06 | CN Netherlands RR-U23 | CN | #43 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |
25.06 | Steinfurter Abendrennen | NE | #3 Eefting-Bloem Roy | Show more |
29.06-02.07 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions | 2.2 | #31 Paterson Aden | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.07 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs | 1.IC1 | #32 Gademan Sam | Show more |
03.07 | Jan van Schoot Ronde van Oldenzaal(VIRO CCT). | NE | #3 Lowik Robin | Show more |
08.07 | Omloop van Nijeveen | NE | #2 Lowik Robin | Show more |
09.07 | Omloop der Zevenheuvelen | 1.19 | #74 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |
10.07 | 2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne | 1.2 | #50 Schouten Jasper | Show more |
16.07 | Ronde van Barendrecht | NE | #9 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |
23.07 | Ronde van Ochten | NE | #3 Bogerd Marien | Show more |
24.07 | Rund um Steinfurt | NE | #13 Gademan Sam | Show more |
26.07 | Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego | 1.2 | #2 Bierkens Tim | Show more |
27.07-30.07 | Dookola Mazowsza | 2.2 | #25 van der Horst Dennis | Show more |
27.07 | Acht Van Chaam | 1.CRT | #18 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |
31.07 | Puchar Mon | 1.2 | #3 van der Horst Dennis | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08 | Kermisronde van Duizel | NE | #15 Gademan Sam | Show more |
01.08 | Ronde van Noordeloos | NE | #4 Bogerd Marien | Show more |
05.08 | Ronde van Kwintsheul | NE | #13 Peters Arne | Show more |
06.08 | Wieleronde Van Haamstede | NE | #13 Bierkens Tim | Show more |
07.08 | Hel van Voerendaal | 1.13 | #14 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |
09.08 | Ronde van De Lier | NE | #8 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |
18.08-21.08 | Baltic Chain Tour | 2.2 | #18 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |
20.08 | Ronde van Pijnacker | NE | #26 Vierhout Maarten | Show more |
21.08 | Ronde van Delfzijl | NE | #1 Eefting-Bloem Roy | Show more |
24.08 | Ronde van Winsum | NE | #6 Lowik Robin | Show more |
27.08 | wielerronde van Zuidland | NE | #2 Bogerd Marien | Show more |
27.08 | Ronde Van Ommen | NE | #2 Lowik Robin | Show more |
28.08 | Ronde van de Achterhoek | 1.2 | #17 Gademan Sam | Show more |
31.08 | Muur Classic Geraardsbergen | KP | #21 Koster Adne | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.09 | Omloop van Valkenswaard | 1.12 | #17 Gademan Sam | Show more |
08.09-11.09 | Okolo Jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia | 2.2 | #28 Lowik Robin | Show more |
08.09 | Izegem Koers | KP | #29 Paterson Aden | Show more |
10.09 | GP de Honnelles | 1.IC2 | #9 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |
11.09 | TCM - HLB van Daal Eurode Omloop | 1.12 | #12 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |
17.09 | GP Rik Van Looy | 1.2 | #10 van der Horst Dennis | Show more |
18.09 | Internationale Meisterschaft von Dortmund | NE | #20 van der Horst Dennis | Show more |
18.09 | Ronde van Midden-Brabant | 1.19 | #6 Bierkens Tim | Show more |
18.09 | Ronde van Kortenhoef | NE | #15 van Uum Lars | Show more |
20.09 | Textielprijs Vichte | KP | #43 Woets Mattanja | Show more |
23.09 | Zwevezele Koers | KP | #15 Bogerd Marien | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10 | Kermis Wielerronde van Assendelft | NE | #9 Woets Mattanja | Show more |
05.10 | Oostvlaamse Sluitingsprijs - Zele | KP | #48 Bierkens Tim | Show more |
December | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.12 | General Final Schwalbe Topcomp. | NE | #13 Bierkens Tim | Show more |
31.12 | General Final U23 Road Series | NE | #34 Bronswijk Mike | Show more |