Saint Piran

Continental

Saint Piran (2022) is a UCI Continental cycling team from Great Britain.

January
23.01 ClĂ ssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - GP Valencia 1.2 #37 Obholzer Theodor Show more
March
06.03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers 1.2 #5   Page Charles Show more
12.03 Eddie Soens Memorial NE #2   Page Charles Show more
13.03 Omloop van het Waasland KP #65 Hucks Oliver Show more
13.03 Evesham Vale NE #42 Holland Ross Show more
19.03 Gifford NE - Show more
19.03 - 20.03 The Peaks 2 Day NE #7   Young Jenson Show more
20.03 Grand Prix Criquielion 1.2 #47 Cullaigh Gabriel Show more
April
05.04 Behind the Bikesheds Summer Circuit-1 NE #12 Hucks Oliver Show more
10.04 DAP CC Spring Road Race NE #48 Crossley Jake Show more
13.04 - 17.04 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2.2 #49 Mazzone Leon Show more
19.04 Miche West Thames League-4 NE #3   Holland Ross Show more
24.04 Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic 1.2 #19 Mazzone Leon Show more
May
02.05 Dulwich Paragon CC Crystal Palace Crits - Race 2 NE #3   Vaughan Jacob Show more
02.05 Tour Series Guisborough NE #9   Mazzone Leon Show more
04.05 Tour Series Galashiels NE #8   Mazzone Leon Show more
07.05 Darley Moor-Race 5 NE #10 Young Jenson Show more
08.05 Lincoln International GP 1.NRC #13 Mazzone Leon Show more
10.05 Tour Series Sunderland NE #4   Mazzone Leon Show more
15.05 Aughton Road Race NE #26 Young Jenson Show more
17.05 Dulwich Paragon CC Crystal Palace Crit-4 NE #17 Vaughan Jacob Show more
19.05 Tour Series Clacton NE #10 Mazzone Leon Show more
24.05 Tour Series Manchester NE #8   Mazzone Leon Show more
26.05 - 28.05 Tour of Estonia 2.1 #50 Mazzone Leon Show more
29.05 Barry Wolfe GP NE #4   Obholzer Theodor Show more
June
02.06 - 05.06 Ronde de l'Oise 2.2 #26 Mazzone Leon Show more
06.06 Paris - Troyes 1.2 #48 Mazzone Leon Show more
12.06 RC East Midlands RR NE #3   Gill Michael Show more
12.06 Julius Kim Cunanan NE #1   Obholzer Theodor Show more
14.06 Miche West Thames League-12 NE #2   Hucks Oliver Show more
16.06 King and Queen of the Bowl Criterium Race 3 NE #3   Hucks Oliver Show more
19.06 Midden Brabant - Poort Omloop 1.2 #5   Page Charles Show more
22.06 HH Crit Round-1 NE #1   Bradbury Stephen Show more
23.06 CN Great Britain ITT CN #18 Hucks Oliver Show more
23.06 CN Great Britain ITT-U23 CN #28 Young Jenson Show more
24.06 CN Great Britain Criterium CN #4   Mazzone Leon Show more
26.06 CN Great Britain RR CN #41 Mazzone Tom Show more
29.06 Otley GP 1.NCC #7   Mazzone Tom Show more
30.06 Team LDN - Brother UK Crit Series 4 NE #1   Obholzer Theodor Show more
July
01.07 Ilkley GP 1.NCC #10 Obholzer Theodor Show more
03.07 Stockton GP 1.NRC #23 Mazzone Tom Show more
07.07 Team LDN - Brother UK Crit Series Summer-5 NE #3   Obholzer Theodor Show more
09.07 Darley Moor Crits 7 NE #10 Symonds Bradley Show more
10.07 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 1.2 #1   Richardson Alexandar Show more
12.07 Miche West Thames League-16 NE #3   Hucks Oliver Show more
15.07 Barnsley Town Centre Races 1.NCC #6   Sayers Cooper Show more
17.07 Lancaster GP 1.NRC #10 Sayers Cooper Show more
19.07 Miche West Thames League-17 NE #5   Hucks Oliver Show more
22.07 - 24.07 Manx International GP 2.NRC #19 Sayers Cooper Show more
24.07 Grand Prix de la ville de PĂ©renchies 1.2 #44 Bradbury Stephen Show more
26.07 Colne GP 1.NRC #8   Mazzone Tom Show more
26.07 Miche West Thames League-18 NE #2   Page Charles Show more
29.07 - 01.08 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2.2 #15 Richardson Alexandar Show more
29.07 Newark Town Centre Races 1.NCC #16 Mazzone Tom Show more
31.07 Upton Cycling Club Summer Road Race NE #8   Young Jenson Show more
August
02.08 Miche West Thames League-19 NE #1   Page Charles Show more
14.08 St Ives CC Summer Road Race NE #20 Bradbury Stephen Show more
21.08 The Ryedale Grand Prix 1.NRC #1   Richardson Alexandar Show more
25.08 GP Lucien Van Impe - Erpe-Mere KP #2   Birchill Harry Show more
27.08 Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde Meulebeke KP #5   Sayers Cooper Show more
28.08 Victor Berlemont Trophy NE #1   Richardson Alexandar Show more
28.08 Ronde van de Achterhoek 1.2 #11 Birchill Harry Show more
28.08 Irvine Crit NE #2   Obholzer Theodor Show more
September
04.09 - 11.09 Tour of Britain 2.Pro #40 Birchill Harry Show more
13.09 Grote Prijs Briek Schotte - Desselgem KP - Show more
17.09 GP Rik Van Looy 1.2 #5   Rootkin-Gray Jack Show more
17.09 Richard Kell Memorial Series-1 NE #2   Gill Michael Show more
20.09 Textielprijs Vichte KP #18 Lewis Adam Show more
22.09 GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene KP #1   Rootkin-Gray Jack Show more
23.09 Zwevezele Koers KP #7   Rootkin-Gray Jack Show more
24.09 GP Elektron-Tienen KP #8   Sayers Cooper Show more
28.09 Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare KP #10 Lewis Adam Show more