P&S Benotti

Continental

P&S Benotti (2022) is a UCI Continental cycling team from Germany.

March
02.03 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy 1.2 #7   Aschenbrenner Michel Show more
06.03 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy 1.2 #44 Nolde Tobias Show more
10.03 - 13.03 Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2.2 #17 Lindner Tom Show more
April
03.04 An der Red Bull Arena NE #1   Aschenbrenner Michel Show more
03.04 Grand Prix L'Echappée NE #35 Peter Jannis Show more
08.04 - 10.04 Tour de Allgäu NE #3   Nolde Tobias Show more
10.04 Kirschblütenrennen NE #42 Schmidt Jakob Show more
16.04 Rund um den Sachsenring NE #1   Nolde Tobias Show more
18.04 Rund um Schönaich NE #2   Aschenbrenner Michel Show more
25.04 Gran Premio della Liberazione (U23) 1.2U #19 Lindner Tom Show more
29.04 Grand Prix Nasielsk-Serock 1.2 #3   Nolde Tobias Show more
30.04 Grand Prix Wyszków 1.2 #4   Aschenbrenner Michel Show more
30.04 Niederwangener Rennen NE #13 Lutter Eric Show more
May
01.05 Groer Preis der Sparkasse Sdpfalz NE #4   Mandrysch John Show more
08.05 LV-Meisterschaft 1er-Straße Sachsen NE #1   Schmidt Jakob Show more
08.05 Meisterschaft 1er-Strae Thuringen NE #1   Peter Jannis Show more
15.05 Erzgebirgsrundfahrt NE #3   Peter Jannis Show more
21.05 Großer Preis der Südlichen Weinstraße NE #1   Lindner Tom Show more
22.05 Rund um Köln 1.1 #13 Lindner Tom Show more
22.05 Main-Spessart-Rundfahrt in Karbach NE #8   Lutter Eric Show more
25.05 - 29.05 Flèche du Sud 2.2 #8   Peter Jannis Show more
29.05 Wolfram Lindner Gedchtnisrennen NE #1   Mandrysch John Show more
June
02.06 - 05.06 Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky 2.NC #24 Peter Jannis Show more
10.06 GP Kanton Aargau 1.1 #30 Stark Immanuel Show more
11.06 Gippinger Radsporttage NE #2   Stark Immanuel Show more
24.06 CN Germany ITT CN #19 Stark Immanuel Show more
24.06 CN Germany ITT-U23 CN #6   Peter Jannis Show more
26.06 CN Germany RR CN #14 Stark Immanuel Show more
July
02.07 - 05.07 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 #12 Stark Immanuel Show more
03.07 CN GER/LUX/SUI RR-U23 CN #1   Peter Jannis Show more
07.07 - 10.07 Oderrundfahrt NE #13 Schmidt Jakob Show more
10.07 CC Europe RR-U23 CCU #47 Peter Jannis Show more
15.07 Int. Steiner Shopping Erlauftaler Radsporttage -1 NE #1   Nolde Tobias Show more
16.07 Glauchauer NordWest Kriterium NE #1   Lindner Tom Show more
16.07 Int. Steiner Shopping Erlauftaler Radsporttage -2 NE #8   Nolde Tobias Show more
24.07 Rad am Ring NE #1   Lindner Tom Show more
26.07 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego 1.2 #1   Nolde Tobias Show more
27.07 - 30.07 Dookola Mazowsza 2.2 #14 Nolde Tobias Show more
27.07 Tour de Neuss NE #21 Mandrysch John Show more
29.07 Schmitter-Nacht von Hürth KP #19 Wilk Luke Show more
31.07 Puchar Mon 1.2 #6   Lindner Tom Show more
August
13.08 Memorial Henryka Lasaka 1.2 #13 Schmidt Jakob Show more
14.08 Memorial Jana Magiery 1.2 #5   Nolde Tobias Show more
14.08 Offene Baden-Wrttembergische Bergmeisterschaf NE #1   Peter Jannis Show more
21.08 Spremberger-Leag Cup NE #1   Nolde Tobias Show more
27.08 - 01.09 International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria 2.2 #9   Nolde Tobias Show more
September
03.09 - 04.09 In the Footsteps of the Romans 2.2 #9   Nolde Tobias Show more
11.09 Rund um Sebnitz NE #1   Nolde Tobias Show more
17.09 Sauerländer Bergpreis NE #5   Nolde Tobias Show more
October
23.10 General Final Rad-Bundesliga NE #6   Nolde Tobias Show more
31.10 General Final Jahresklassement NE #166 Peter Jannis Show more