Isorex Cycling Team

Junior

Isorex Cycling Team (2022) is a Junior cycling team from Belgium.

February
26.02 Staden Juniors Jr #12 Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
March
12.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse Juniors J-1.1 #39 Vandenhende Kobe Show more
13.03 Vollezele Juniors Jr #48 Maertens Thibo Show more
13.03 Izegem-Kachtem Juniors Jr #23 Anzempamber Jarne Show more
13.03 Kortemark Juniors Jr #43 Casier Zyon Show more
19.03 Klein-Sinaai(Stekene) Juniors Jr #18 Baudewijns Cedric Show more
20.03 Bernaudeau Juniors J-1.1 #9   Vandenhende Kobe Show more
26.03 Werken Jr #20 Baudewijns Cedric Show more
26.03 GP Phalempin Jr #4   Van Hollebeke Milan Show more
27.03 Neerijse Jr #18 Baudewijns Cedric Show more
April
02.04 Challenge Wallonie-Picare Vezon Jr #19 Van Hollebeke Milan Show more
03.04 Tour de la Pévèle Jr #39 Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
03.04 Zouteleeuw Juniors Jr #38 Moreels Emile Show more
09.04 Tombroek Koerse-Rollegem Jr #31 Van Hollebeke Milan Show more
10.04 GP Metaalwaren Rosseel Jr #30 Van Nieuwenhove Lars Show more
10.04 Beernem Jr #12 De Dobbelare Born Show more
13.04 Flobecq Jr #5   Baele Xander Show more
15.04 - 18.04 Ster van Zuid-Limburg Jr #53 Baudewijns Cedric Show more
16.04 Geluveld Jr #25 Baele Xander Show more
16.04 Sint-Joris-Weert Juniors Jr #16 Van Nieuwenhove Lars Show more
18.04 Westkerke Oudenburg Jr #23 Beurms Robben Show more
18.04 GP Damien Yserbyt Jr #11 Baele Xander Show more
18.04 Ruiselede Jr #26 Anzempamber Jarne Show more
23.04 Bachte-Maria-Leerne Juniors Jr #12 Casier Zyon Show more
23.04 Tollembeek Juniors Jr #20 Maertens Thibo Show more
23.04 Zele Juniors Jr #14 Herpelinckx Aiko Show more
23.04 Poperinge Jr #26 Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
24.04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele Juniors J-1.1 - Show more
24.04 GP Vanhelsuwé Marcel Jr #8   Moreels Emile Show more
24.04 Reet Juniors Jr #22 Herpelinckx Aiko Show more
30.04 E3 Saxo Bank Classic Juniors J-1.1 #50 Vandenhende Kobe Show more
30.04 Zwevegem - Kappaert Jr #6   De Dobbelare Born Show more
May
01.05 Ninove Jr #9   Herpelinckx Aiko Show more
01.05 Willy Schroeder Memorial Jr #5   Van Nieuwenhove Lars Show more
01.05 GP Dumo Project Jr #28 Van Pamel Dimi Show more
07.05 Lommel Jr #29 Meuleman Mateo Show more
08.05 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl Juniors Jr #19 De Dobbelare Born Show more
08.05 Torhout Jr #4   Baudewijns Cedric Show more
14.05 De Haan - Vosseslag Jr #47 Van Hollebeke Milan Show more
15.05 Pollare Jr #4   Vandenhende Kobe Show more
15.05 Ruddervoorde Baliebrugge Juniors Jr #8   Whyte Jaxson Show more
21.05 Kooigem Jr #7   Baudewijns Cedric Show more
22.05 Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniors Jr #13 Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
22.05 Montenaken Jr #35 Meuleman Mateo Show more
26.05 Hemelvaart Prijs Harelbeke Jr #29 Beurms Robben Show more
26.05 Sleidinge Jr #17 Anzempamber Jarne Show more
26.05 Omloop der 3 Provincies - GP Morgan Blue Jr #36 Vandenhende Kobe Show more
29.05 CN Belgium RR-JR CN #69 Vandenhende Kobe Show more
29.05 Evergem Jr #16 De Dobbelare Born Show more
June
04.06 La Classique des Alpes Juniors J-1.1 #43 Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
04.06 Grote Prijs Bonheiden Rijmenam Jr #20 De Dobbelare Born Show more
05.06 Berlare Jr #8   Whyte Jaxson Show more
11.06 Kester Jr #3   Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
11.06 Oudenburg Jr #7   Versitichele Noah Show more
12.06 Moorsele Jr #29 Van Hollebeke Milan Show more
18.06 GP Memorial VDB Forever Jr #6   Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
19.06 Passendale Jr #6   Whyte Jaxson Show more
19.06 Tielt-Winge Jr #46 Baele Xander Show more
25.06 Lichtervelde Jr #6   Van Pamel Dimi Show more
25.06 GP Cafe le Concorde Jr #7   Baele Xander Show more
26.06 GP B&R Rekkem Jr #44 Versitichele Noah Show more
26.06 Tour du Condroz - Souvenir Antoine Demoitié Jr #35 Vandenhende Kobe Show more
July
02.07 GP Sélection Meubles Jr #3   Vandenhende Kobe Show more
02.07 Beernem Jr #4   De Dobbelare Born Show more
03.07 Merelbeke-Kwenenbos Jr #10 Baele Xander Show more
03.07 Anzegem - Vichte Jr #10 Moreels Emile Show more
05.07 Course de côte Herbeumont Juniors Jr #12 Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
05.07 Knesselare Jr #7   Van Pamel Dimi Show more
09.07 Herzele-Borsbeke Juniors Jr #5   Baele Xander Show more
09.07 Desselgem Jr #6   Casier Zyon Show more
10.07 Menen - Kemmel - Menen Juniors J-1.1 #39 Van Hollebeke Milan Show more
17.07 Roeselare Jr #11 Van Pamel Dimi Show more
21.07 GP Eddy Schepers Jr #36 Moreels Emile Show more
23.07 Lierde Jr #29 Anzempamber Jarne Show more
24.07 GP Bart Verwilst - John Deere Jr #5   Casier Zyon Show more
27.07 Trofee van Vlaanderen Juniors J-1.1 #17 Van Hollebeke Milan Show more
27.07 Voortkapel-Westerlo Jr #30 Baele Xander Show more
30.07 Gistel Jr #36 Casier Zyon Show more
31.07 Kruishoutem Jr #19 Bekaert Miel Show more
31.07 Tour Centre Alsace Junior Jr #6   Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
August
06.08 Denderwindeke Jr #18 Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
07.08 Bierbeek-Bremt Jr #28 Baele Xander Show more
07.08 Torhout Jr #24 Van Renterghem Tijl Show more
13.08 Angreau-Honnelles Jr #30 Van Renterghem Tijl Show more
13.08 Mol Ezaart Jr #8   Van Nieuwenhove Lars Show more
14.08 Bekegem Jr #10 Van Renterghem Tijl Show more
14.08 Kruishoutem Jr #46 Van Kerckhoven Luca Show more
14.08 - 15.08 Triptyque Ardennais Juniors Jr #4   Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
15.08 Roosdaal-Pamel Jr #2   Van Nieuwenhove Lars Show more
15.08 Loppem Jr #12 Van Renterghem Tijl Show more
20.08 Mere Jr #2   Van Nieuwenhove Lars Show more
21.08 Grote Kermisprijs Helkijn Jr #8   De Dobbelare Born Show more
21.08 GP Van Ingelmunster Jr #16 Van Pamel Dimi Show more
24.08 Waasmunster 'Den Hert' Jr #4   Van Nieuwenhove Lars Show more
25.08 Cours de Côte Couvin Junior Jr #48 Baele Xander Show more
25.08 Kortemark-Edewalle Jr #34 Van Pamel Dimi Show more
27.08 Trofeo Memorial Pietro Merelli Juniors J-1.1 #39 Vandenhende Kobe Show more
27.08 Gijzenzele Jr #3   De Dobbelare Born Show more
28.08 Trofeo Emilio Paganessi Juniors J-1.1 #37 Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
30.08 Lendelede Jr #25 Beurms Robben Show more
September
03.09 Kooigem Jr #23 Beurms Robben Show more
03.09 Erpe Jr #2   Vandenhende Kobe Show more
04.09 Wuustwezel - GP Jef Leonard Jr #6   Vandenhende Kobe Show more
04.09 Memorial Igor Decraene Juniors Jr #10 Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
04.09 Moen Jr #44 Decock Esteban Show more
04.09 Opwijk Jr #25 Buyse Senne Show more
10.09 Lochristi Jr #2   Vandenhende Kobe Show more
10.09 GP Fietsen Raida Torhout Jr #4   Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
11.09 Dentergem Jr #18 Van Renterghem Tijl Show more
11.09 Outrijve Jr #14 Casier Zyon Show more
11.09 Neigem Jr #4   Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
17.09 - 18.09 Keizer der Juniores J-2.1 #51 Vandenhende Kobe Show more
17.09 Sint - Antelinks Jr #16 Baele Xander Show more
18.09 Mesen Jr #22 Baele Xander Show more
24.09 Kieldrecht Jr #13 Buyse Senne Show more
24.09 Herne Jr #18 Anzempamber Jarne Show more
24.09 Lichtervelde Jr #3   Van Renterghem Tijl Show more
25.09 GP Ernest Beco Jr #8   Declercq Jean-Baptiste Show more
25.09 Houthulst Jr #33 Van Pamel Dimi Show more
October
01.10 Sint Gillis Waas Jr #16 Van Kerckhoven Luca Show more
02.10 GP Glineur St. Ghislain-Quaregneon Jr #12 Vandenhende Kobe Show more
02.10 Tielt Jr #29 Van Nieuwenhove Lars Show more
08.10 - 09.10 La Philippe Gilbert Juniors J-2.1 #36 Maertens Thibo Show more
08.10 Wolvertem Jr #26 Anzempamber Jarne Show more
09.10 Lendelede Jr #5   Van Renterghem Tijl Show more