Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2012) is a UCI WorldTour cycling team from Netherlands.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.01 | Down Under Classic | 1.CRT | #13 Feillu Romain | Show more |
17.01-22.01 | Santos Tour Down Under | 2.UWT | #38 Lagutin Sergey | Show more |
29.01 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise | 1.1 | #2 Marcato Marco | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.02-05.02 | Étoile de Bessèges | 2.1 | #6 Veuchelen Fredrik | Show more |
09.02-12.02 | Tour Méditerranéen | 2.1 | #24 Denifl Stefan | Show more |
15.02-19.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | 2.1 | #9 Hoogerland Johnny | Show more |
18.02-19.02 | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes | 2.1 | #17 Denifl Stefan | Show more |
19.02-23.02 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 2.1 | #5 Lagutin Sergey | Show more |
25.02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.HC | #6 Marcato Marco | Show more |
26.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.1 | #3 van Hummel Kenny | Show more |
26.02 | Clasica de Almeria | 1.HC | #6 Ligthart Pim | Show more |
29.02 | Le Samyn | 1.1 | #2 Boeckmans Kris | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1.HC | #12 Hoogerland Johnny | Show more |
04.05-08.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque | 2.HC | #9 Ruijgh Rob | Show more |
05.05-27.05 | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT | #3 De Gendt Thomas | Show more |
06.05 | Circuit de Wallonie | 1.2 | #106 Wauters Willem | Show more |
11.05-13.05 | Tour de Picardie | 2.1 | #2 van Hummel Kenny | Show more |
13.05 | Hel van Voerendaal | NE | #1 Lammertink Maurits | Show more |
16.05-20.05 | Circuit de Lorraine | 2.1 | #3 Marcato Marco | Show more |
23.05-27.05 | Baloise Belgium Tour | 2.HC | #2 Westra Lieuwe | Show more |
26.05 | GP de Plumelec - Morbihan | 1.1 | #9 Feillu Romain | Show more |
27.05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | 1.1 | #3 Feillu Romain | Show more |
29.05 | Gullegem Koerse | KP | #9 Devolder Stijn | Show more |
30.05-03.06 | Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg | 2.HC | #2 Poels Wout | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.07 | Grote Prijs Stad Sint-Niklaas | KP | #2 Lindeman Bert-Jan | Show more |
05.07 | Omloop Van de Gemeente Melle | KP | #4 Kreder Wesley | Show more |
08.07 | Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré | KP | #8 Devolder Stijn | Show more |
10.07-16.07 | Tour de Pologne | 2.UWT | #19 Lagutin Sergey | Show more |
10.07 | Vilvoorde-Houtem | KP | - | Show more |
15.07 | GP José Dubois - Isières | KP | #13 Lammertink Maurits | Show more |
16.07 | GP Lanssens - Crelan Dentergem | KP | - | Show more |
19.07 | GP Beeckman De Caluwe-Ninove | KP | #68 Kreder Wesley | Show more |
21.07-25.07 | Ethias Tour de Wallonie | 2.HC | #3 Ligthart Pim | Show more |
23.07 | GP Raf Jonckheere -Westrozebeke | KP | #16 Kreder Wesley | Show more |
25.07-28.07 | Dookola Mazowsza | 2.2 | #53 Morajko Jacek | Show more |
25.07 | Acht Van Chaam | 1.CRT | #4 Hoogerland Johnny | Show more |
27.07 | Vio Natourcriterium Sint-Niklaas | 1.CRT | #2 De Gendt Thomas | Show more |
28.07 | Olympic Games RR | WCRR | #5 Lagutin Sergey | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10 | Binche - Chimay - Binche | 1.1 | #8 Hoogerland Johnny | Show more |
03.10 | Sparkassen Munsterland Giro | 1.1 | #15 van Hummel Kenny | Show more |
04.10 | Paris - Bourges | 1.1 | #7 Leukemans Björn | Show more |
07.10 | Paris - Tours | 1.HC | #1 Marcato Marco | Show more |
09.10-13.10 | Tour of Beijing | 2.UWT | #8 Marczynski Tomasz | Show more |
09.10 | Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen | 1.1 | #50 Devolder Stijn | Show more |
14.10 | Tour de Vendée | 1.HC | #1 Kreder Wesley | Show more |
21.10 | Chrono des Nations | 1.1 | #8 Larsson Gustav | Show more |