Soudal Quick-Step (2024) is a UCI WorldTeam cycling team from Belgium.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13.01 | Down Under Classic | 1.CRT | #5 Gelders Gil | Show more |
16.01-21.01 | Santos Tour Down Under | 2.UWT | #6 Alaphilippe Julian | Show more |
24.01 | Trofeo Calvia | 1.1 | #10 Van Wilder Ilan | Show more |
25.01 | Trofeo Ses Salines - Felanitx | 1.1 | #1 Magnier Paul | Show more |
26.01 | Trofeo Serra Tramuntana | 1.1 | #5 Van Wilder Ilan | Show more |
27.01 | Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer | 1.1 | #5 Van Wilder Ilan | Show more |
28.01 | Trofeo Palma | 1.1 | #9 Lampaert Yves | Show more |
30.01-03.02 | AlUla Tour | 2.1 | #2 Lecerf William Junior | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.02 | Muscat Classic | 1.1 | #2 Lamperti Luke | Show more |
10.02-14.02 | Tour of Oman | 2.Pro | #2 Hirt Jan | Show more |
10.02 | Figueira Champions Classic | 1.Pro | #1 Evenepoel Remco | Show more |
14.02-18.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | 2.Pro | #1 Evenepoel Remco | Show more |
19.02-25.02 | UAE Tour | 2.UWT | #4 Van Wilder Ilan | Show more |
24.02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.UWT | #21 Lampaert Yves | Show more |
24.02 | Faun-Ardèche Classic | 1.Pro | #12 Huby Antoine | Show more |
25.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.Pro | #7 Lamperti Luke | Show more |
25.02 | Faun Drome Classic | 1.Pro | #24 Huby Antoine | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.03 | Strade Bianche | 1.UWT | #40 Asgreen Kasper | Show more |
03.03-10.03 | Paris - Nice | 2.UWT | #2 Evenepoel Remco | Show more |
04.03-10.03 | Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.UWT | #52 Asgreen Kasper | Show more |
13.03 | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 1.Pro | #1 Merlier Tim | Show more |
14.03 | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | 1.Pro | #17 Lampaert Yves | Show more |
15.03 | Bredene Koksijde Classic | 1.Pro | #11 Magnier Paul | Show more |
16.03 | Milano-Sanremo | 1.UWT | #9 Alaphilippe Julian | Show more |
18.03-24.03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2.UWT | #2 Landa Mikel | Show more |
20.03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 1.UWT | #2 Merlier Tim | Show more |
22.03 | E3 Saxo Classic | 1.UWT | #28 Lampaert Yves | Show more |
24.03 | Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields | 1.UWT | #8 Merlier Tim | Show more |
27.03 | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres | 1.UWT | #26 Alaphilippe Julian | Show more |
31.03 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1.UWT | - | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04-06.04 | Itzulia Basque Country | 2.UWT | - | Show more |
03.04 | Scheldeprijs | 1.Pro | - | - |
07.04 | Paris - Roubaix | 1.UWT | - | - |
10.04 | De Brabantse Pijl | 1.Pro | - | - |
14.04 | Amstel Gold Race | 1.UWT | - | Show more |
17.04 | La Flèche Wallonne | 1.UWT | - | Show more |
21.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 1.UWT | - | Show more |
23.04-28.04 | Tour de Romandie | 2.UWT | - | - |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1.UWT | - | - |
04.05-26.05 | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT | - | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06-09.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.UWT | - | Show more |
09.06-16.06 | Tour de Suisse | 2.UWT | - | - |
29.06-21.07 | Tour de France | 2.UWT | - | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.08 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.UWT | - | - |
12.08-18.08 | Tour de Pologne | 2.UWT | - | - |
17.08-08.09 | Vuelta a España | 2.UWT | - | - |
25.08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.UWT | - | - |
28.08-01.09 | Renewi Tour | 2.UWT | - | - |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.09 | BEMER Cyclassics | 1.UWT | - | - |
13.09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | 1.UWT | - | - |
15.09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal | 1.UWT | - | - |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.10 | Il Lombardia | 1.UWT | - | - |
15.10-20.10 | Gree - Tour of Guangxi | 2.UWT | - | - |