Team Herning CK Junior (2021) is a Junior cycling team from Denmark.
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.04 | Bache Petit Prix U18 | Jr | #4 Lau Gustav Ferdinand | Show more |
05.04 | Bache Grand Prix U18 | Jr | #7 Grenaae Alfred | Show more |
18.04 | Holbæks åbne løb U19 G1 | Jr | #7 Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Show more |
18.04 | Holbæks åbne løb U19 G2 | Jr | #7 Fonnesbech Nicklas | Show more |
24.04 | FDM Jyllandsringen | Jr | #2 Fonnesbech Nicklas | Show more |
30.04-02.05 | Youth Tour | Jr | #5 Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Show more |
30.04-02.05 | Youth Tour U18 | Jr | #7 Grenaae Alfred | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.05 | GP Ejner Hessel Juniors | Jr | #5 Fonnesbech Nicklas | Show more |
15.05 | ABC Linjeløb Juniors | Jr | #5 Fonnesbech Nicklas | Show more |
22.05 | Campione Pinse Cup - Silkeborg Juniors | Jr | #5 Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Show more |
23.05 | Campione Pinse Cup - Herning Juniors | Jr | #3 Grenaae Alfred | Show more |
24.05 | Campione Pinse Cup - Randers Juniors | Jr | #14 Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Show more |
25.05 | Campione Pinse Cup Juniors | Jr | #8 Grenaae Alfred | Show more |
29.05 | CK Djurs Cykelløb Juniors | Jr | #2 Birk Madsen Jonas | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.06 | CN Denmark TTT-JR | CN | #4 Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Show more |
05.06 | Meldgaardløbet Juniors | Jr | #7 Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Show more |
06.06 | CK Nordsjælland løb U19 | Jr | #5 Grenaae Alfred | Show more |
12.06 | CarPeopleløbet Juniors | Jr | #7 Grenaae Alfred | Show more |
13.06 | Vrads Bjerg Grand Prix Juniors | Jr | #6 Birk Madsen Jonas | Show more |
17.06 | CN Denmark ITT-JR | CN | #10 van Deurs Hugo Bruun | Show more |
19.06 | CN Denmark RR-JR | CN | #19 Grenaae Alfred | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.07-17.07 | U6 Cycle Tour Juniors | Jr | #3 Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Show more |
28.07 | Trofee van Vlaanderen Juniors | J-1.1 | #9 Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Show more |
31.07 | Johan Museeuw Classic Juniors | J-1.1 | #5 Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08 | Vissenbjerg Juniors | Jr | #3 Grenaae Alfred | Show more |
05.08-08.08 | Randers Bike Week Juniors | Jr | #8 Birk Madsen Jonas | Show more |
22.08 | Vejle Løbet Juniors | Jr | #2 Grenaae Alfred | Show more |
26.08 | Gadeløb Aars | N5 | #13 Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.09 | MCC Superbrugsen løbet | Jr | #2 Fonnesbech Nicklas | Show more |
05.09 | Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet Juniors | Jr | #8 Birk Madsen Jonas | Show more |
11.09 | Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | Jr | #2 Grenaae Alfred | Show more |
11.09 | Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM TT | Jr | #1 van Deurs Hugo Bruun | Show more |
18.09-19.09 | Keizer der Juniores | J-2.1 | #42 Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Show more |
18.09 | Odder CK Juniors | Jr | - | Show more |
19.09 | Campione Pinse Cup - Hobro Løbet Juniors | Jr | #3 Møller Jørgensen Mathias | Show more |
25.09 | Hydro Løbet - Tønder Juniors | Jr | #2 Fonnesbech Nicklas | Show more |
26.09 | Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg Juniors | Jr | #1 Grenaae Alfred | Show more |
30.09-03.10 | LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors | J-2.NC | #18 Grenaae Alfred | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10-03.10 | Ster van Zuid-Limburg | Jr | #17 Lau Gustav Ferdinand | Show more |
02.10 | CK FIX Linjeløb Juniors | Jr | #7 Møller Jørgensen Mathias | Show more |
03.10 | Køge Juniors | Jr | #7 Møller Jørgensen Mathias | Show more |
09.10-10.10 | La Philippe Gilbert Juniors | J-2.1 | #22 Grenaae Alfred | Show more |
22.10 | 3 Dage i Nord - Aalborg Juniors | Jr | #18 Møller Jørgensen Mathias | Show more |