Team Embrace The World Cycling (2021) is a cycling team from Germany.
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.04 | Grand Prix L'Echappée | NE | - | Show more |
25.04 | Frühlingsrennen Hindelbank-3 | NE | #8 Benedix Anton | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13.05 | Main-Spessart-Rundfahrt in Karbach | NE | #22 Homrighausen Heiko | Show more |
24.05 | Campione Pinse Cup - Randers | N3 | - | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06 | Brugger Abendrenner-8 | NE | #10 Benedix Anton | Show more |
03.06-06.06 | Tour of Malopolska | 2.2 | #43 Helbig Benedikt | Show more |
05.06 | Gippinger Radsporttage | NE | #68 Brugger Luca | Show more |
19.06 | CN Germany ITT | CN | #8 Helbig Benedikt | Show more |
20.06 | CN Germany RR | CN | - | Show more |
27.06 | GP Rik Van Looy | 1.IC1 | #64 Koep Thomas | Show more |
29.06 | Heimenhausen | NE | #1 Benedix Anton | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.07 | GP Kropemann | NE | - | Show more |
11.07 | Bürgerpreis der Stadt Gehrden | NE | #19 Tetzlaff Tobias | Show more |
11.07 | GP Ticino-Lodrino | NE | #12 Kubler Raphael | Show more |
17.07 | Berghler Rundstreckenrennen | NE | #12 Vogt Mario | Show more |
31.07 | Deutsche Meisterschaft Kriterium | NE | #16 Keller Hermann | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.08-08.08 | Randers Bike Week | N2 | - | Show more |
14.08 | Das Dormagener Radrennen | NE | #8 Helbig Benedikt | Show more |
15.08 | GP Mobiliar | NE | #13 Plattner Matthias | Show more |
15.08 | S-Cup-Eutin | NE | #2 Tetzlaff Tobias | Show more |
21.08 | Finale der Donnerstagsrennen am Samstag | NE | #19 Helbig Benedikt | Show more |
22.08 | Kemptener Stadtkriterium | NE | #18 Keller Hermann | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.09 | Wappen von Pulheim | NE | #1 Homrighausen Heiko | Show more |
05.09 | GP Cham-Hagendorn | NE | #22 Keller Hermann | Show more |
11.09 | Tour du Jura Suisse | NE | #54 Plattner Matthias | Show more |
11.09 | Kampioenschap der Beide Vlaanders | 1.IC1 | #10 Homrighausen Heiko | Show more |
12.09 | Kieler-Woche-Radrennen | NE | #6 Tetzlaff Tobias | Show more |
12.09 | Einzelzeitfahren "entlang dem Vilstal" | NE | #1 Helbig Benedikt | Show more |
18.09 | Sauerländer Bergpreis | NE | #47 Peschges Marcel | Show more |
18.09 | Sauerländer Bergpreis Juniors | Jr | #44 Kerksiek Adrian | Show more |
19.09 | GP Hyper U Gueberschwihr | 1.12.5 | #22 Plattner Matthias | Show more |
19.09 | Sauerlandrundfahrt | NE | #7 Homrighausen Heiko | Show more |
19.09 | Interstuhl Cup-8 | NE | #6 Kruschewski Fabian | Show more |
25.09 | Duracher Straßenpreis um den BSG Allgäu | NE | #19 Helbig Benedikt | Show more |
26.09 | Ullmax Radsporttage | NE | #3 Tetzlaff Tobias | Show more |
26.09 | Großer XXXL Rück Preis in Oberhausen | NE | #12 Kremer Frederick | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.10 | Wallerfanger Saargau | NE | #15 Vogt Mario | Show more |
10.10 | GP d'Enduiest | 1.12.5 | #10 Plattner Matthias | Show more |
10.10 | Rund um die Telgter Windrder | NE | #1 Hellmann Julian | Show more |
22.10-31.10 | Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe | 2.2 | #12 Homrighausen Heiko | Show more |
29.10-07.11 | Tour du Faso | 2.2 | #13 Vogt Mario | Show more |