Lidl-Trek (2024) is a UCI WorldTeam cycling team from USA.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13.01 | Down Under Classic | 1.CRT | #2 Tesfazion Natnael | Show more |
16.01-21.01 | Santos Tour Down Under | 2.UWT | #15 Mollema Bauke | Show more |
25.01 | Surf Coast Classic | 1.1 | #15 Vacek Mathias | Show more |
28.01 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | 1.UWT | #2 Tesfazion Natnael | Show more |
31.01-04.02 | Étoile de Bessèges | 2.1 | #1 Pedersen Mads | Show more |
31.01-04.02 | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana | 2.Pro | #12 Konrad Patrick | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.02 | CN South Africa ITT | CN | #1 Gibbons Ryan | Show more |
04.02 | CN South Africa RR | CN | #1 Gibbons Ryan | Show more |
08.02-11.02 | Tour de La Provence | 2.1 | #1 Pedersen Mads | Show more |
10.02 | Figueira Champions Classic | 1.Pro | #25 Bagioli Andrea | Show more |
14.02-18.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | 2.Pro | #12 Geoghegan Hart Tao | Show more |
19.02-25.02 | UAE Tour | 2.UWT | #9 Verona Carlos | Show more |
24.02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.UWT | #7 Stuyven Jasper | Show more |
24.02 | Faun-Ardèche Classic | 1.Pro | #3 Skjelmose Mattias | Show more |
25.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.Pro | #10 Stuyven Jasper | Show more |
25.02 | Faun Drome Classic | 1.Pro | #5 Skjelmose Mattias | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.03 | Strade Bianche | 1.UWT | #2 Skujins Toms | Show more |
03.03-10.03 | Paris - Nice | 2.UWT | #4 Skjelmose Mattias | Show more |
04.03-10.03 | Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.UWT | #29 Geoghegan Hart Tao | Show more |
13.03 | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 1.Pro | #5 Consonni Simone | Show more |
15.03 | Bredene Koksijde Classic | 1.Pro | #4 Consonni Simone | Show more |
16.03 | Milano-Sanremo | 1.UWT | #4 Pedersen Mads | Show more |
18.03-24.03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2.UWT | #17 Verona Carlos | Show more |
20.03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 1.UWT | #5 Consonni Simone | Show more |
22.03 | E3 Saxo Classic | 1.UWT | #2 Stuyven Jasper | Show more |
24.03 | Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields | 1.UWT | #1 Pedersen Mads | Show more |
27.03 | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres | 1.UWT | #7 Milan Jonathan | Show more |
30.03 | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain | 1.Pro | - | Show more |
31.03 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1.UWT | - | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04-06.04 | Itzulia Basque Country | 2.UWT | - | Show more |
03.04 | Scheldeprijs | 1.Pro | - | - |
07.04 | Paris - Roubaix | 1.UWT | - | Show more |
14.04 | Amstel Gold Race | 1.UWT | - | - |
15.04-19.04 | Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino | 2.Pro | - | - |
17.04 | La Flèche Wallonne | 1.UWT | - | - |
21.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 1.UWT | - | - |
23.04-28.04 | Tour de Romandie | 2.UWT | - | - |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1.UWT | - | - |
04.05-26.05 | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT | - | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06-09.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.UWT | - | Show more |
09.06-16.06 | Tour de Suisse | 2.UWT | - | - |
29.06-21.07 | Tour de France | 2.UWT | - | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.08 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.UWT | - | - |
12.08-18.08 | Tour de Pologne | 2.UWT | - | - |
17.08-08.09 | Vuelta a España | 2.UWT | - | Show more |
25.08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.UWT | - | - |
28.08-01.09 | Renewi Tour | 2.UWT | - | - |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.09 | BEMER Cyclassics | 1.UWT | - | - |
13.09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | 1.UWT | - | - |
15.09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal | 1.UWT | - | - |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.10 | Paris - Bourges | 1.1 | - | Show more |
06.10 | Paris - Tours | 1.Pro | - | Show more |
12.10 | Il Lombardia | 1.UWT | - | - |
15.10-20.10 | Gree - Tour of Guangxi | 2.UWT | - | - |