Massi Vivo - Conecta (2021) is a UCI Continental cycling team from Paraguay.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.01-10.01 | Giro de Hernandarias | NE | #2 Acosta Nelson | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21.02 | Copa Jaguarete Podium Bike | NE | #2 Coronel Samuel | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.03 | Copa Maxgoo-Giro del Lago Yguazú | NE | #2 Acosta Nelson | Show more |
14.03 | CN Argentina RR | CN | #23 Salas Juan Eduardo | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17.04-18.04 | Vuelta a Guadalentin | 2.12.2 | #24 Ara Perez Pablo | Show more |
22.04-25.04 | Belgrade Banjaluka | 2.1 | #102 Jolidon Cédric | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.05 | Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi | 1.2 | #122 Jolidon Cédric | Show more |
24.05 | CN GER/LUX/SUI RR-U23 | CN | #71 Jolidon Nicola | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06 | Trofeo Alcide Degasperi | 1.2 | #53 Salas Juan Eduardo | Show more |
04.06 | GP Kanton Aargau | 1.1 | #95 Salas Juan Eduardo | Show more |
16.06 | CN Switzerland ITT | CN | #9 Jolidon Cédric | Show more |
20.06 | CN Spain RR | CN | - | Show more |
20.06 | CN Switzerland RR | CN | - | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25.07 | Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika | 1.1 | - | Show more |
29.07 | Vuelta a Castilla y León | 1.1 | - | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08 | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa | 1.1 | - | Show more |
29.08 | Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Départemental 80 | 1.2 | #78 Jolidon Nicola | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.09-04.09 | Vuelta a Cantabria | 2.12.1 | #30 Ara Perez Pablo | Show more |
05.09 | Tour du Doubs | 1.1 | - | Show more |
05.09 | Copa Aniversario | NE | #4 Coronel Samuel | Show more |
09.09-12.09 | Volta a Valencia | 2.12.2 | #67 Ara Perez Pablo | Show more |
16.09-19.09 | Volta a Galicia | 2.12.2 | - | Show more |
18.09 | CN Paraguay ITT | CN | #5 Coronel Samuel | Show more |
19.09 | CN Paraguay RR | CN | #5 Coronel Samuel | Show more |
19.09 | CN Paraguay RR-U23 | CN | - | Show more |
24.09-26.09 | Vuelta a Extremadura | 2.12.2 | #55 Ara Perez Pablo | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10 | Challenge Vuelta al Tajo-1 | 1.12.5 | #3 Ara Perez Pablo | Show more |
03.10 | Challenge Vuelta al Tajo-2 | 1.12.5 | #10 Ara Perez Pablo | Show more |
03.10 | General Challenge Vuelta al Tajo | NE | #2 Ara Perez Pablo | Show more |
22.10-24.10 | Vuelta Cutral Co | NE | #13 Salas Juan Eduardo | Show more |
November | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21.11 | Copa K6 Naranjal | NE | #3 Coronel Samuel | Show more |