Groupama-FDJ Conti

Continental
Photo: Nicolas Götz / Équipe cycliste Groupama-FDJ

Groupama-FDJ Conti (2022) is a UCI Continental cycling team from France.

January
05.01 - 09.01 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2.2 #3   Pithie Laurence Show more
14.01 CN Australia Crit.U23 CN #5   Plowright Jensen Show more
15.01 CN Australia RR-U23 CN #11 Plowright Jensen Show more
16.01 Champ.New Zealand Crit NE #5   Pithie Laurence Show more
26.01 Santos Festival of Cycling Criterium NE #2   Plowright Jensen Show more
27.01 - 29.01 Santos Festival of Cycling NE #58 Plowright Jensen Show more
February
02.02 - 06.02 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.Pro #105 Paleni Enzo Show more
10.02 - 15.02 Tour of Oman 2.Pro #28 Penhoët Paul Show more
11.02 CN New Zealand ITT-U23 CN #2   Pithie Laurence Show more
13.02 CN New Zealand RR CN #3   Pithie Laurence Show more
26.02 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.Pro #34 Grégoire Romain Show more
27.02 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.Pro #94 Pithie Laurence Show more
27.02 Royal Bernard Drome Classic 1.Pro #38 Grégoire Romain Show more
March
01.03 Le Samyn 1.1 #46 Penhoët Paul Show more
02.03 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.Pro #37 Martinez Lenny Show more
06.03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers 1.2 #6   Penhoët Paul Show more
06.03 Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré 1.1 #8   Pithie Laurence Show more
13.03 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 1.2 #4   Plowright Jensen Show more
16.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.Pro #59 Watson Sam Show more
17.03 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.Pro #35 Watson Sam Show more
18.03 Youngster Coast Challenge 1.2U #1   Plowright Jensen Show more
19.03 Classic Loire Atlantique 1.1 #21 Grégoire Romain Show more
20.03 Cholet - Pays de la Loire 1.1 #40 Grégoire Romain Show more
21.03 - 27.03 Tour de Normandie 2.2 #3   Penhoët Paul Show more
27.03 La Roue Tourangelle 1.1 #48 Paleni Enzo Show more
27.03 Gent - Wevelgem / Kattekoers - Ieper U23 1.NC #1   Watson Sam Show more
April
01.04 - 03.04 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2.2U #1   Paleni Enzo Show more
05.04 - 08.04 Region Pays de la Loire Tour 2.1 #12 Penhoët Paul Show more
06.04 - 09.04 Circuit des Ardennes International 2.2 #2   Thompson Reuben Show more
12.04 Paris - Camembert 1.1 #40 Penhoët Paul Show more
16.04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège Espoirs (U23) 1.2U #1   Grégoire Romain Show more
16.04 Tour du Jura Cycliste 1.1 - Show more
18.04 - 22.04 Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino 2.Pro #14 Martinez Lenny Show more
18.04 Giro del Belvedere (U23) 1.2U #1   Grégoire Romain Show more
19.04 GP Palio del Recioto (U23) 1.2U #1   Grégoire Romain Show more
25.04 - 01.05 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste 2.2 #14 Penhoët Paul Show more
May
03.05 - 08.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque 2.Pro #27 Watson Sam Show more
08.05 Flèche Ardennaise 1.2 #1   Grégoire Romain Show more
14.05 GP de Plumelec - Morbihan 1.Pro #60 Watson Sam Show more
15.05 Tro-Bro Leon 1.Pro #5   Watson Sam Show more
21.05 Tour du Finistère 1.1 #59 Germani Lorenzo Show more
21.05 Elva Tanavasoit NE #6   Ärm Rait Show more
22.05 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin 1.1 #48 Germani Lorenzo Show more
22.05 Elva Rattapäev NE #4   Ärm Rait Show more
25.05 - 29.05 Alpes Isère Tour 2.2 #2   Grégoire Romain Show more
26.05 - 28.05 Tour of Estonia 2.1 #19 Ärm Rait Show more
26.05 - 29.05 Boucles de la Mayenne 2.Pro #35 Penhoët Paul Show more
26.05 - 29.05 Tour de la Mirabelle 2.2 #47 Paleni Enzo Show more
29.05 Tartu Rattaralli NE #3   Ärm Rait Show more
31.05 Mercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes 1.1 #8   Martinez Lenny Show more
June
02.06 - 05.06 Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky 2.NC #13 Germani Lorenzo Show more
06.06 Paris - Troyes 1.2 #10 Pithie Laurence Show more
11.06 - 18.06 Giro Next Gen 2.2U #3   Martinez Lenny Show more
12.06 Tallinna Rahvasõit NE #4   Ärm Rait Show more
14.06 CIC - Mont Ventoux 1.1 #39 Pickering Finlay Show more
19.06 CN EST/LAT/LTU RR-U23 CN #10 Ärm Rait Show more
22.06 CN Estonia ITT-U23 CN #3   Ärm Rait Show more
23.06 CN France ITT CN #13 Paleni Enzo Show more
23.06 CN Great Britain ITT-U23 CN #12 Watson Sam Show more
24.06 CN Great Britain Criterium CN #2   Watson Sam Show more
25.06 CN Italy RR-U23 CN #1   Germani Lorenzo Show more
26.06 CN France RR CN #34 Grégoire Romain Show more
26.06 CN Great Britain RR CN #2   Watson Sam Show more
26.06 CN EST/LAT/LTU RR CN #16 Ärm Rait Show more
29.06 Otley GP 1.NCC #2   Pickering Finlay Show more
30.06 Mediterranean Games ITT RCTT #2   Paleni Enzo Show more
July
01.07 Ilkley GP 1.NCC #1   Watson Sam Show more
02.07 Mediterranean Games RR RCRR #1   Penhoët Paul Show more
03.07 Manche-Océan 1.12.1 #11 Le Huitouze Eddy Show more
07.07 CC Europe ITT-U23 CCUT #3   Le Huitouze Eddy Show more
08.07 CC Europe Mixed Relay-U23 CCUT #6   Paleni Enzo Show more
10.07 CC Europe RR-U23 CCU #10 Penhoët Paul Show more
13.07 - 17.07 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2.2U #1   Martinez Lenny Show more
24.07 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies 1.2 #1   Pithie Laurence Show more
27.07 - 31.07 Tour Alsace 2.2 #1   Pickering Finlay Show more
August
11.08 CN France ITT-U23 CN #1   Le Huitouze Eddy Show more
14.08 Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana 1.2U #3   Pithie Laurence Show more
16.08 GP Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco 1.2U #4   Thompson Reuben Show more
28.08 Ronde van de Achterhoek 1.2 #23 Pithie Laurence Show more
September
01.09 - 03.09 Flanders Tomorrow Tour 2.2U #13 Plowright Jensen Show more
11.09 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Départemental 80 1.2 #1   Ärm Rait Show more
23.09 World Championship RR-U23 WCU - Show more
28.09 - 02.10 Ronde de l'Isard (U23) 2.2U #2   Thompson Reuben Show more
October
04.10 Tre Valli Varesine 1.Pro - Show more
09.10 Paris - Tours Espoirs 1.2U #18 Watson Sam Show more
16.10 Chrono des Nations U23 1.2U #8   Le Huitouze Eddy Show more
16.10 General Final Challenge Ciclismoweb NE #25 Germani Lorenzo Show more
December
31.12 General Final Ranking BCF NE #25 Watson Sam Show more