CC Marmande Junior (2021) is a Junior cycling team from France.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28.02 | Grand Prix d'Ouverture de Carlus | 1.12.5 | #67 Millet Clement | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.03 | Trophée Maxime Méderel - Saint-Georges-les-Landes | 1.12.5 | #21 Sanchez Andrea | Show more |
21.03 | Prix de Touchay | 1.12.5 | #24 Tiphaigne Mathis | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.04 | GP Couëron | 1.12.5 | #63 Millet Clement | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.05 | Prix Pirons | 1.12.5 | #26 Langella Lenaic | Show more |
13.05 | Trophe Maxime Mederel -3 | 1.12.5 | #20 Langella Lenaic | Show more |
22.05 | La Chapelle Faucher | 1.12.5 | #23 Tiphaigne Mathis | Show more |
29.05 | La Classique des Alpes Juniors | J-1.1 | #51 Pasturel Marin | Show more |
29.05 | Ronde de Queyran | 1.12.5 | #25 Douvre Thibaut | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.06-13.06 | Tour du Bocage et de l'Ernée 53 | Jr | #24 Lapouge-Loyzance Romain | Show more |
13.06 | Maxime Mederel-4 Manche | 1.12.5 | #65 Gibson Anton | Show more |
20.06 | Gipuzkoa Klasikoa | J-1.1 | #10 Pasturel Marin | Show more |
24.06 | CN USA ITT-JR | CN | #24 Gibson Anton | Show more |
25.06 | CN USA RR-JR | CN | #31 Gibson Anton | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.07-14.07 | Ain Bugey Valromey Tour Juniors | J-2.1 | - | Show more |
10.07-11.07 | Tour du Carmausin-Ségala | Jr | #3 Langella Lenaic | Show more |
24.07 | Grand Prix de la Sainte-Anne- Bricquebec | 1.12.5 | #24 Tiphaigne Mathis | Show more |
25.07 | Championnat Nouvelle-Aquitanie ITT | 1.12.5 | #12 Millet Clement | Show more |
28.07 | CN France ITT-JR | CN | #10 Lapouge-Loyzance Romain | Show more |
31.07 | Prix des Fêtes de Sévignacq-Thèze | 1.12.5 | #13 Pasturel Marin | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08 | CN France RR-JR | CN | #16 Langella Lenaic | Show more |
14.08-15.08 | Ronde des Vallées Juniors | J-2.1 | #30 Langella Lenaic | Show more |
27.08-29.08 | Tour du Léman Juniors | Jr | #30 Douvre Thibaut | Show more |
28.08 | GP Plouay Juniors | Jr | #7 Lapouge-Loyzance Romain | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.09 | Bernaudeau Juniors | J-1.1 | #4 Tiphaigne Mathis | Show more |
11.09 | Classic Jean-Patrick Dubuisson Juniors | Jr | #22 Douvre Thibaut | Show more |
12.09 | Marmande Val de Garonne Classic | Jr | #5 Sanchez Andrea | Show more |
25.09 | Tour de la Vallée de l'Homme - Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil | 1.12.5 | #25 Pasturel Marin | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.10-10.10 | La Philippe Gilbert Juniors | J-2.1 | #17 Tiphaigne Mathis | Show more |