Essax (2021) is a cycling team from Spain.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22.02-28.02 | Vuelta Independencia Nacional | NE | #35 Molina Pagan Luis | Show more |
27.02 | Zumaiako Saria-Zumaia | NE | #28 Campoy Medina Alfonso | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.03 | Aiztondo Clasica-Asteasu | 1.12.1 | #45 Miralles Sendra Tomas | Show more |
14.03 | Campionat de Sabadell | 1.12.5 | #47 Camarena Grau Joel | Show more |
21.03 | Memorial Zunzarren-Estella | NE | #20 Galvez Ponce Jose Ignacio | Show more |
28.03 | Subida a Gorla-Bergara | NE | #24 Galvez Ponce Jose Ignacio | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04 | Durangoko Sari Nagusia | NE | #11 Haro Steven | Show more |
04.04 | Criterium Ciudad de Murcia | NE | #24 Moscardó Hernandez Oscar | Show more |
04.04 | GP Primavera-Amorebieta | NE | #7 Haro Steven | Show more |
11.04 | Memorial Valenciaga | 1.12.1 | #18 Haro Steven | Show more |
24.04 | Lazkaoko Proba | NE | #29 Galvez Ponce Jose Ignacio | Show more |
25.04 | Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-Cartagena | NE | #16 Craviotto Villegas Raul | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Santikutz Klasika-Legazpi | 1.12.1 | #16 Haro Steven | Show more |
02.05 | Subida a Urraki-Azpeitia | NE | #14 Haro Steven | Show more |
02.05 | Trofeo Interclubs Vinalopo-Villena | NE | #7 Forques Romaric | Show more |
08.05 | Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-La Palma | NE | #6 Marin Rocamora Juan | Show more |
08.05 | Interclubs Vinalopo-Almansa | NE | #17 Campoy Medina Alfonso | Show more |
09.05 | Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-Roldan | NE | #3 Marin Rocamora Juan | Show more |
16.05 | Vigo-Copa de España | 1.12.1 | #28 Haro Steven | Show more |
16.05 | GPVila-Real | 1.12.2 | #3 Forques Romaric | Show more |
22.05-24.05 | Grande Prémio Azores | 2.13 | #9 Forques Romaric | Show more |
28.05-30.05 | Vuelta a Alicante | 2.12.2 | #8 Haro Steven | Show more |
29.05 | Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-San Javier | NE | #10 Marin Rocamora Juan | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.06-06.06 | Volta a Castelló | 2.13.1 | #36 Forques Romaric | Show more |
05.06-06.06 | GP Abimota | 2.12 | #14 Haro Steven | Show more |
09.06 | Trofeo Guerrita-Alcantarilla | 1.12.1 | #7 Haro Steven | Show more |
11.06 | Campeonato de Andalucia ITT | NE | #15 Craviotto Villegas Raul | Show more |
12.06 | Campeonato de Andalucia RR | NE | #30 Craviotto Villegas Raul | Show more |
13.06 | Ronda del Maestrazgo-Benicarlo | 1.12.5 | #19 Haro Steven | Show more |
17.06 | CN Ecuador ITT | CN | #6 Haro Steven | Show more |
18.06 | CN Spain ITT | CN | #36 Miralles Sendra Tomas | Show more |
18.06 | CN Ecuador RR | CN | #5 Haro Steven | Show more |
18.06 | CN Spain ITT-Elites | CN | #9 Miralles Sendra Tomas | Show more |
20.06 | CN Spain RR | CN | #79 Miralles Sendra Tomas | Show more |
20.06 | CN Bermuda ITT | CN | #1 Hopkins Kaden | Show more |
20.06 | CN Spain RR-Elites | CN | #13 Miralles Sendra Tomas | Show more |
27.06 | CN Bermuda RR | CN | #3 Hopkins Kaden | Show more |
27.06 | CN Puerto Rico RR | CN | - | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.07 | Premio Ntra.Sra.de Oro-Murgia | NE | #16 Haro Steven | Show more |
04.07 | Loinatz Proba-Beasain | 1.12.2 | #21 Forques Romaric | Show more |
08.07-11.07 | Volta a Portugal do Futuro | 2.13 | #2 Forques Romaric | Show more |
11.07 | Gran Premio Primavera-Ontur | 1.12.1 | #32 Haro Steven | Show more |
18.07 | Dorletako Ama-Leintz Gatzaga | NE | #5 Haro Steven | Show more |
18.07 | Vuelta a la Subbética | NE | #31 Craviotto Villegas Raul | Show more |
21.07-25.07 | Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (U23) | 2.13.1 | #59 Van Hout Luca | Show more |
24.07 | Memorial Julio Lopez Chineta | 1.12.5 | #8 Haro Steven | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.09-07.09 | Vuelta a Salamanca | 2.12.2 | #34 Van Hout Luca | Show more |
09.09-12.09 | Volta a Valencia | 2.12.2 | #23 Haro Steven | Show more |
18.09 | Oñati Proba | NE | #17 Miralles Sendra Tomas | Show more |
19.09 | Trofeo Camp de Morvedre | 1.12.5 | #9 Moscardó Hernandez Oscar | Show more |
20.09 | World Championship ITT-U23 | WCUT | #48 Hopkins Kaden | Show more |
24.09 | World Championship RR-U23 | WCU | #97 Hopkins Kaden | Show more |
26.09 | World Championship RR | WCRR | - | Show more |
26.09 | Trofeo San Jorge-Alcoy | 1.12.5 | #13 Palomeque Fernandez Ivan | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.10 | Bornem | 1.12B | #28 Van Hout Luca | Show more |
22.10-31.10 | Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe | 2.2 | #21 Hopkins Kaden | Show more |
24.10 | Trofeo Ciudad de la Union | NE | #13 Marin Rocamora Juan | Show more |
24.10 | Giro la Linea | NE | #8 Gonzalez Godino Francisco | Show more |
November | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27.11 | Trofeo Joaquin Barcel | NE | #2 Moscardó Hernandez Oscar | Show more |
December | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.12 | Junior Pan American Games ITT | 1.2U | #2 Hopkins Kaden | Show more |
03.12 | Junior Pan American Games RR | 1.2U | #30 Hopkins Kaden | Show more |
08.12-15.12 | Vuelta a Ecuador | 2.2 | #1 Haro Steven | Show more |