Vendée U (2021) is a cycling team from France.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.02 | Boucles de I'Essor | 1.12.1 | #4 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
07.02 | Circuit de I'Essor | 1.12.1 | #1 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
12.02 | Tour de Basse-Navarre | 1.12.5 | #3 Bonnet Thomas | Show more |
13.02 | Ronde du Pays Basque | 1.12.1 | #6 Bonnet Thomas | Show more |
14.02 | Trophee de I'Essor | 1.12.1 | #3 Boniface Lucas | Show more |
28.02 | Circuit des Communes de la Vallee du Bedat | 1.12.1 | #3 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.03 | Trophée Maxime Méderel - Saint-Georges-les-Landes | 1.12.5 | #3 Vadic Baptiste | Show more |
07.03 | Vienne Classic | 1.12.1 | #1 Menant Théo | Show more |
13.03 | Le Poinçonnet-Limoges | 1.12.1 | #38 Boniface Lucas | Show more |
13.03 | GP Bourg-de-Peage | 1.12.5 | #1 Jousseaume Alan | Show more |
14.03 | Grand Prix de Parigné-l'Evêque | 1.12.5 | #17 Jeannière Emilien | Show more |
20.03 | Tour cycliste des 4B Sud Charente | 1.12.1 | #1 Bonnet Thomas | Show more |
21.03 | GP Ville de Buxerolles | 1.12.1 | #1 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
21.03 | Fleche de Locminé | 1.12.1 | #1 Jeannière Emilien | Show more |
27.03 | Prix Gilbert Bousquet | 1.12.1 | #2 Menant Théo | Show more |
27.03 | GP de St. Etienne Loire | 1.DN1 | #8 Bonnet Thomas | Show more |
28.03 | Annemasse-Bellegarde et retour | 1.12.1 | #6 Jousseaume Alan | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.04-04.04 | Tour du Pays de Lesneven | 2.12.5 | #1 Jeannière Emilien | Show more |
05.04 | GP Couëron | 1.12.5 | #8 Marais Benjamin | Show more |
17.04 | Ronde du Porhoët | 1.12.1 | #2 Devanne Antoine | Show more |
18.04 | Maxime Mederel-2 Manche | 1.12.5 | #1 Menant Théo | Show more |
26.04 | Circuit Boussaquin | 1.12.1 | #5 Jeannière Emilien | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Maggioni Classic Chatillon-Dijon | 1.12.1 | #4 Jeannière Emilien | Show more |
08.05 | Grand Prix Super U- Evron | 1.12.5 | #1 Devanne Antoine | Show more |
09.05 | Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc - Roussillon | 1.12.1 | #64 Marcerou Nicola | Show more |
09.05 | Prix Pirons | 1.12.5 | #9 Boniface Lucas | Show more |
14.05-16.05 | Tour d'Eure-et-Loir | 2.2 | #10 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
15.05 | Ronde du Lionnais | 1.12.1 | #12 Boniface Lucas | Show more |
16.05 | Tour du Pays Lionnais | 1.12.1 | #20 Boniface Lucas | Show more |
22.05 | GP Neufchatel-en-Saosnois | 1.12.5 | #5 Marais Benjamin | Show more |
23.05 | Dijon-Auxonne-Dijon | 1.12.1 | #4 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
24.05 | Grand Prix de la Couronne | 1.12.5 | #2 Menant Théo | Show more |
28.05-30.05 | Tour de Loire-Atlantique | 2.12.1 | #5 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
30.05 | Prix de Vivonne | 1.12.5 | #2 Boniface Lucas | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.06-06.06 | Volta a Castelló | 2.13.1 | #17 Marais Benjamin | Show more |
10.06-13.06 | La Route d'Occitanie | 2.1 | #45 Jousseaume Alan | Show more |
11.06-13.06 | La SportBreizh | 2.12.1 | #13 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
13.06 | Anjou Pays de la Loire | 1.12.5 | #2 Marais Benjamin | Show more |
13.06 | Maxime Mederel-4 Manche | 1.12.5 | #4 Vadic Baptiste | Show more |
14.06 | Nocturne de Chauvigny | 1.12.5 | #6 Vadic Baptiste | Show more |
17.06 | CN France ITT | CN | #38 Marais Benjamin | Show more |
18.06 | GP Chantonnay | 1.12.5 | #5 Corvaisier Antonin | Show more |
23.06 | Nocturne de Buxerolles | 1.12.5 | #12 Grolier Lucas | Show more |
26.06 | Grand Prix de la Sologne des Etangs | 1.12.1 | #17 Boniface Lucas | Show more |
30.06 | Nocturne de Poitiers | 1.12.5 | #1 Grolier Lucas | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.07-04.07 | Tour du Piémont Pyrénéen | 2.12.1 | #7 Jousseaume Alan | Show more |
14.07 | Maxime Mederel-5 Manche | 1.12.5 | #17 Menant Théo | Show more |
18.07 | Ronde Finistérienne - Guissény | 1.12.5 | #6 Marais Benjamin | Show more |
21.07-25.07 | Tour Alsace | 2.2 | #6 Jousseaume Alan | Show more |
22.07 | Ronde du Viaduc-Morlaix | 1.12.5 | #2 Marais Benjamin | Show more |
23.07 | Critérium national de Limoges | 1.12.5 | #11 Boniface Lucas | Show more |
25.07 | Championnat Nouvelle-Aquitanie ITT | 1.12.5 | #5 Marais Benjamin | Show more |
28.07 | CN France ITT-U23 | CN | #8 Marais Benjamin | Show more |
30.07 | CN France RR-U23 | CN | #3 Devanne Antoine | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08 | Bordeaux - Saintes | 1.12.1 | #1 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
03.08 | Grand Prix d'Availles Limouzine | 1.12.1 | #3 Menant Théo | Show more |
04.08 | Route d'Or du Poitou- Civray | 1.12.1 | #10 Marais Benjamin | Show more |
06.08-09.08 | Estivale Bretonne | 2.12.1 | #3 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
21.08-22.08 | Saint-Brieuc Agglo Tour | 2.12.1 | #8 Devanne Antoine | Show more |
21.08 | Maxime Mederel-7 Manche | 1.12.5 | #1 Vadic Baptiste | Show more |
23.08 | Circuit des 2 Provinces au Pertre | 1.12.1 | #3 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
27.08-29.08 | Tour du Pays de Montbéliard | 2.2U | #8 Devanne Antoine | Show more |
29.08 | Grand Prix de Plouay Elite Open | 1.12.1 | #2 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.09 | Prix de la Trimouille-S.R.Perrin | 1.12.5 | #10 Menant Théo | Show more |
05.09 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs | 1.IC1 | #14 Corvaisier Antonin | Show more |
05.09 | Maxime Mederel-9 Manche | 1.12.5 | #50 Menant Théo | Show more |
07.09 | Grand Prix de Fougères | 1.DN1 | #22 Jousseaume Alan | Show more |
08.09 | Jard-Les Herbiers | 1.12.1 | #1 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
11.09 | Tour du Jura Suisse | NE | #2 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
12.09 | Ronde Mayennaise | 1.12.1 | #2 Marais Benjamin | Show more |
18.09 | Route Bretonne | 1.12.1 | #1 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
18.09 | Chrono des Achards | 1.12.5 | #1 Marais Benjamin | Show more |
18.09 | Grand Prix de Vic-Fezensac | 1.12.5 | #17 Lecerf Clément | Show more |
19.09 | Grand Prix de Chasseneuil-du-Poitou | 1.12.5 | #2 Boniface Lucas | Show more |
25.09 | Grand Prix Super U- Essarts | 1.12.5 | #1 Boniface Lucas | Show more |
26.09 | Boucles de la Loire | 1.12.1 | #13 Boniface Lucas | Show more |
29.09-03.10 | Ronde de l'Isard (U23) | 2.2U | #16 Devanne Antoine | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10 | Trophee des Champions | 1.12.1 | #7 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
03.10 | Paris-Connerré | 1.12.1 | #3 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
09.10 | Nantes-Segré | 1.12.1 | #31 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |
10.10 | Paris - Tours Espoirs | 1.2U | #58 Grolier Lucas | Show more |
17.10 | Chrono des Nations U23 | 1.2U | #1 Devanne Antoine | Show more |
22.10-31.10 | Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe | 2.2 | #4 Bonnet Thomas | Show more |
31.10 | General Final Challenge BBB-DirectVélo | NE | #9 Dujardin Sandy | Show more |